XXXIV CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE MAYORES 2005

 

                               (Sábado 11 de Junio)

 

                                     VARONES

                    100 mts llanos (Velocidad del Viento:+2.4)

1. José Garaventa          MDP    83          10.66

2. Mariano Jiménez         MDP    85          11.03

3. Pablo Cabrera           MDP    85          11.22

4. Javier Lezica           LP     79          11.42

5. Carlos Raele            JUN    84          11.60

6. Jonatan Biondo          CHI    86          12.02

7. Darío Machado           OLA    88          12.13

8. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85          12.17

                                    400 mts

1. Mariano Jiménez         MDP    85          51.55

2. Jonatan Centeleghe      GIL    83          51.95

3. Diego Baccaro           MDP    83          52.05

4. Daniel Kenf             TAN    81          53.02

5. Rodrigo Criado          MDP    81          55.14

6. Cristian Sartori        OLA    89          55.30

7. Francisco Bandi         PIN    85          56.70

8. Fermín Urdampilleta     OLA    83        1.11.71

                                    1500 mts

1. Nicolás Tucci           JUN    83        4:06.24

2. Nestor Tellechea        LP     82        4:07.39

3. Agustín Bernadaz        LAP    86        4:08.60

4. Nahuel Luengo           MDP    88        4:10.58

5. Gabriel Alonso          MDP    68        4:11.59

6. José Nasello            LP     81        4:13.72

7. Juan Pablo Fernández    NEC    83        4.14.90

8. Matías Nardelli         LP     78        4:15.24

9. Miguel Amaya            TAN    87        4:15.62

10 Pablo Sverljuga         TAN    77        4:16.60

11 Matías Roth             PAT    85        4:17.24

12 Rolando Alderete        MDP    85        4:17.62

13 Alberto Hebensein       CAM    79        4:19.52

14 Claudio Cuello          LP     81        4:20.72

15 Miguel Pannese          VM     87        4:22.97

16 Cesar Tosoroni          CHI    86        4:24.41

17 Pablo Echevarne         MDP    79        4:31.07

18 Rafael Cordero          NEC    86        4.35.12

19 Pablo Grunewald         OLA    75        4:37.16

20 Gustavo Acosta          PA     88        4:44.80

21 Franco Biloto           OLA    88        4.49.72

                                   10.000 mts

1. Ulises Sanguinetti      TA     80       30:35.74

2. Santiago Figueroa       MDP    84       30:46.05

3. Leonardo Malgor         MDP    69       31:25.93

4. Sergio Palma            MDP    80       32:15 65

5. Hugo Roldan             MDP    60       32:52.55

6. Cristian Olivera        T.A    83       33 05 95

7. Esteban Tocci           MDP    85       33:24.60

8. Diego Bandiera          MDP    ..       33.46.77

9. Emiliano Garuffi        MDP    84       34:35.82

 

                       110cv  (Velocidad del Viento:+1.7)

1. Marco Bernardi          MDP    83          16.02

2. Daniel Kenf             TAN    81          16.33

3. Adrián Lezica           LP     84          16.35

4. Jonatan Centeleghe      GIL    83          16.94

5. Sebastián Silva         MDP    87          17.58

6. Pablo Giudicate         LP     79          17.89

7. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85          20.50

                                     Largo

1. Pablo Cabrera           MDP    85    6.85  (1.0)

2. Humberto Bijarra        MON    83    6.83  (0.7)

3. Daniel Kenf             TAN    81    6.65  (0.8)

4. Juan Cornide            PIN    84    6.55  (1.5)

5. Sebastián Silva         MDP    87    6.36  (2.1) 6.26 (0.2)

6. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85    6.30  (2.6) 6.15 (1.1)

7. Walter Sonda            LP     86    6.26  (1.3)

8. Jonatan Biondo          CHI    86    6.08  (1.9)

9. Federico Acha           MDP    88    6.04  (2.1) 5.80 (2.0)

10.Francisco Bandi         PIN    85    5.68  (2.8)

11 Leonardo Sarmiento      MDP    87    5.57  (2.3)

12 Alejandro Arizaga       MDP    86    5.57  (1.8)

13 Darío Druetta           MDP    84    5.54  (2.0)

14 Darío Machado           OLA    88    5.48  (2.6) 5.45 (0.8)

                                    Garrocha

1. Juan Cornide            PIN    84           3.60

                                     Disco

1. Miguel Martínez         CdS    66          41.72

2. Mariano Etchehandy      MON    88          36.80

3. Juan I. Guerendiain     PIN    83          36.39

4. Leonardo Sarmiento      MDP    87          35.70

5. Jonatan Centeleghe      GIL    83          33.25

6. Mariano Castex          MON    88          31.02

7. Facundo Alonso          MON    89          29.76

                                    Jabalina

1. Pablo Pietrobelli       BB     80          69.84

2. Miguel Martínez         CdS    66          49.25

3. Leonardo Parra          MON    83          45.60

4. Sebastián Silva         MDP    87          44.44

5. Pablo Giudicate         LP     79          40.59

6. Facundo Alonzo          MON    89          39.48

7. Juan Cornide            PIN    84          35.92

                                  Posta 4x100

1. MAR DEL PLATA                              43.83

  (Diego Baccaro, Pablo Cabrera, José Garaventa, Mariano Jiménez)

 

                                     DAMAS

                      100 mts (Velocidad del Viento:+3.9)

1. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88          12.68

2. Cintia López            CdS    82          12.97

3. Desire Guix             MDP    89          13.05

4. Lucia Borelli           MDP    88          13.16

5. Alcira Rocío Brizzio    OLA    85          13.42

                                    400 mts

1. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88          59.99

2. Rocío Games             LP     84        1:00.30

                                    1500 mts

1. Valeria Rodríguez       MDP    76        4.28.71

2. Vanesa Maraviglia       JUN    82        4:44.27

3. Andrea Latapie          LAP    87        4:47.67

4. Maria Emilia Galante    MIR    86        4:57.42

5. Maria Pereyra           BB     83        5:03.73

6. Mónica Martínez         NEC    79        5.22.10

                                   10.000 mts

1. Maria Andrea Doblas     MDP    73       37.22.67

2. Mónica Ayub             MDP    70       37.56.11

3. Patricia Tejerina       MDP    81       40.43.86

 

                      100 cv (Velocidad del Viento:+2.5)

1. Maria Paz Azatto        OLA    86          14.31

2. Andrea Bordalejo        PIN    77          14.62

                              3.000 con obstáculos

1. Ivana Libel Sánchez     MDP    87       12:32.87

                                     Largo

1. Andrea Bordalejo        PIN    77    5.93 (2.8) 5.67 (0.4)

2. Maria Paz Azatto        OLA    86    5.72 (1.3)

3. Marisol Frigerio        MDP    86    5.43 (0.4)

4. Cintia López            CdS    82    4.57 (4.8) 4.16 (2.0)

                                    Garrocha

1. Daniela Inchausti       BB     78           3.40

2. Lucia Borelli           MDP    88           3.00

                                     Disco

1. Natalia Ortiz           MDP    78          42.08

                                    Jabalina

1. Laura Izaguirre         MDP    81          41.65

2. Virginia Poli           MDP    80          41.29

3. Andrea Bordalejo        PIN    77          32.41

4. Julieta Sánchez         MDP    89          29.37

 

                                  Posta 4x100

1. MAR DEL PLATA                              54.32

  (Lucia Borelli, Maria V. Maldonado, Virginia Di Pinto, Alina Allo)

 

 

 

 

                  XXXIV CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE MAYORES 2005

 

                              (Domingo 12 de Junio)

 

                      200 mts (Velocidad del Viento:+1.4)

1. Mariano Jiménez         MDP    85          22.52

2. Javier Lezica           LP     79          22.90

3. Adrián Lezica           LP     84          22.95

4. Pablo Cabrera           MDP    85          23.29

5. Diego Baccaro           MDP    83          23.88

6. Jonatan Biondo          CHI    86          24.40

7. Carlos Raele            JUN    84          25.02

8. Francisco Bandi         PIN    85          26.00

                                    800 mts

1. Mauro Saieva            TAN    80        1:55.70

2. Nicolás Tucci           JUN    83        1:56.45

3. Alfredo Carella         MDP    85        1.58.28

4. Gabriel Farias          LP     88        2:02.72

5. Miguel Amaya            TAN    87        2:03.88

6. Pablo Sverljuga         TAN    77        2:04.44

7. Roberto Rudys           LP     76        2.07.49

8. Rafael Cordero          NEC    86        2.10.72

9. Pablo Echevarne         MDP    79        2:12.34

                                   5.000 mts

1. Ulises Sanguinetti      TA     80       14:38.65

2. Santiago Figueroa       MDP    84       14:45.63

3. Roberto Carlos Balcedo  LAP    81       14:59.32

4. Carlos Siste            PIN    73       15.36.20

5. Angel Rodríguez         LAP    63       15:38.38

6. Matias Roth             PAT    85       15:50.93

7. Cristian Olivera        T.A    83       15:55.35

8. Francisco Crinigan      MDP    79       15.56.03

9. Matías Nardelli         LP     78       15:56.54

10 Facundo Reinoso         JUN    82       16:07.77

11 Rolando Alderete        MDP    85       16:14.12

12 Luis Pisani             MDP    83       16.45.16

13 Daniel Carrena          MDP    68       16.46.16

14 Oscar Rodríguez         PIN    70       16.48.17

15 Gustavo Acosta          PA     88       17.34.78

16 Miguel Larios           LAP    61       18:31 15

 

                                     400cv

1. Sebastián Silva         MDP    87          58.94

2. Daniel Kenf             TAN    81        1.00.10

3. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85        1.01.97

4. Pablo Javier Pérez      MDP    76        1.02.06

5. Rodrigo Criado          MDP    81        1.02.91

6. Darío Druetta           MDP    84        1.03.30

7. Santiago Arizaga        MDP    86        1.09.97

                              3.000 con Obstáculos

1. Nestor Tellechea        LP     82        9:32.16

2. Facundo Armani          JUN    80        9.39.10

3. Diego Maurelli          T.A    86        9:50.40

4. Juan Pablo Fernández    NEC    83       10.03.07

5. Claudio Cuello          LP     ..       10:10.10

6. Alberto Hebensein       CAM    79       10:13 59

7. Cesar Tosoroni          CHI    86       10:42.10

8. Sergio Blanco           CdS    68       10:54.28

                                     Triple

1. Franco Arrechea         MDP    83    12.85 (2.5) 12.66 (1.9)

2. Darío Druetta           MDP    84    11.99 (3.4) 11.98 (1.9)

3. Darío Machado           OLA    88    11.99 (1.6)

4. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85    11.85 (2.3) 11.41 (1.5)

5. Alejandro Arizaga       MDP    86    11.09 (1.5)

                                      Alto

1. Leandro Navarro         LP     85           1.95

2. Marcelo Thorne          MDP    86           1.90

3. Ignacio Morales         CdS    87           1.85

4. Jonatan Centelegue      GIL    83           1.85

5. Fermín Gándara Sica     MDP    87           1.80

   Federico Acha           MDP    88           1.80

7. Pablo Giudicate         LP     79           1.75

8. Daniel Kenf             TAN    81           1.75

9. Franco Arrechea         MDP    83           1.75

                                      Bala

1. Juan I. Guerendiain     PIN    83          14.74

2. Miguel Martínez         CHAS   66          13.36

3. Juan M. Guerendiain     PIN    84          13.26

4. Sebastián Silva         MDP    87          11.32

5. Mariano Etchehandy      MON    88          10.68

6. Jonatan Centelegue      PIN    83          10.54

7. Mariano Castex          MON    ..           9.99

8. Carlos Raele            JUN    84           9.65

                                    Martillo

1. Juan I. Guerendiain     PIN    83          47.69

2. Cecilio Moreno          MDP    79          45.34

3. Leonardo Sarmiento      MDP    87          42.41

4. Juan M. Guerendiain     PIN    84          39.86

                                  Posta 4x400

1. MAR DEL PLATA                            3.30.73

  (Diego Baccaro, Sebastián Silva, Mariano Jiménez, José Garaventa)

2. TANDIL                                   3.42.43

  (Daniel Kenf, Miguel Amaya, Pablo Sverjuga, Mauro Saieva)

 

 

                                  DAMAS MAYORES

                      200 mts (Velocidad del Viento:+1.8)

1. Maria Paz Azatto        OLA    86          25.93

2. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88          25.94

3. Andrea Bordalejo        PIN    77          26.01

                                    800 mts

1. Rocío Games             LP     84        2:25.40

2. Maria Emilia Galante    MIR    86        2:25.59

3. Maria Pereyra           BB     83        2:30.09

4. Ivana Libel Sánchez     MDP    87        2:31.91

                                   5.000 mts

1. Valeria Rodríguez       MDP    76       16.36.62

2. Nadia Rodríguez         LAP    84       16:45.10

3. Vanesa Maraviglia       JUN    82       17:46.96

4. Andrea Latapie          LAP    87       18:03.04

5. Mónica Martínez         NEC    79       20.33.76

6. Andrea Valda            MDP    82       21:40.75

                                     400 cv

1. Virginia Di Pinto       MDP    85        1:07.69

2. Alcira Rocío Brizzio    OLA    85        1.08.94

                                Alto

1. Andrea Bordalejo        PIN    77           1.50

2. Maricruz Gándara Sica   MDP    89           1.45

                                     Triple

1. Marisol Frigerio        MDP    86          11.70 (2.0)

2. Cintia López            CdS    82          10.10 (1.6)

                                      Bala

1. Natalia Ortiz           MDP    78          12.09

2. Virginia Poli           MDP    80          10.52

3. Andrea Bordalejo        PIN    77          10.21

4. Ana Paula Díaz          MDP    87           8.99

                                    Martillo

1. Laura Izaguirre         MDP    81          46.20

                                       Posta 4x400

1. MAR DEL PLATA                            4.34.73

  (Virginia Di Pinto, Ivana Sánchez, Maria Victoria Maldonado, Marisol Frigerio)