Apellido y Nombre Año Club o Institución Prueba Sexo Marca Serie Viento
Carrera, Agustin 88 UNLP 100 mts caballeros 11.7 1.6
Giacomone, Gabriel 89 UNLP 100 mts caballeros 11.8 1.6
Simoni, Enrique CADAN 100 mts caballeros 12.2 1.6
Cardozo, Julio 64 Fedarin 100 mts caballeros 12.4 1.6
Villar, Julian GELP 100 mts caballeros 12.8 1.6
Baldasso, Julio 55 GELP 100 mts caballeros 13.0 1.6
Grandicelli, Matias 100 mts caballeros 13.6 1.6
Sulling, Sandra 68 ACHAM 100 mts damas 13.9 1.4
Espinosa, Maria Laura 80 CEF 2 100 mts damas 14.2 1.4
Denoia, Myrna 68 CADAN 100 mts damas 14.4 1.4
Maciejeruski, Alejandro 66 CADAN 800 mts caballeros 2:12.4
Ruiz, Fernando 64 Max. Rendimiento 800 mts caballeros 2:13.2
Blanco, Sergio 68 ACHAM 800 mts caballeros 2:17.4
Sassone, Pablo 89 Pampas 800 mts caballeros 2:20.2
Galvan, Federico 90 Max. Rendimiento 800 mts caballeros 2:24.9
Cuevas, Raul 91 Max. Rendimiento 800 mts caballeros 2:27.1
Gatti, Pedro 52 ACHAM 800 mts caballeros 2:31.6
Ruiz, Juan Manuel 91 Max. Rendimiento 800 mts caballeros 2:34.5
Sires, Ramon 44 GELP 800 mts caballeros 2:39.1
Camara, Oscar 51 ACHAM 800 mts caballeros 2:47.6
Guidi, Claudia 59 GELP Bala 4k damas 7,48
Calvimonte, Maria 56 GELP Bala 4k damas 4,96
Regola, Monica 60 CADAV Bala 4k damas 7,69
Mateo, Silvina 66 ACHAM Bala 4k damas 8,64
Benito, Daniela 66 CEF 2 Bala 4k damas 7,14
Calabro, Marina 74 ACHAM Bala 4k damas 6,15
Tranquilini, Catalina 90 GELP Bala 3k damas 5,82
Negrete, Lisandro 94 Banco Central 60 mts caballeros 9.7
Adamo, Mauro 94 Max. Rendimiento 60 mts caballeros 9.8
Antuña, Sofia 94 Banco Central 60 mts damas 9.5
Ruiz, Gimena 93 Max. Rendimiento 80 mts damas 12.8
Soragni, Carlos 65 CADAN Martillo 7k caballeros 34,61
Martinez, Miguel 66 ACHAM Martillo 7k caballeros 36,02
Crudo, Julian 86 Ferro Martillo 6k caballeros 37,26
Rojas, Roberto 91 GELP Martillo 4k caballeros 29,51
Soragni, Agustin 92 Cuenca Martillo 3k caballeros 29,8
Martinez, Juan C 68 ACHAM Salto Largo caballeros 5,04
Navarro, Leandro 85 AALP Salto Largo caballeros 5,78
Giacomone, Gabriel 89 UNLP Salto Largo caballeros 5,69
Bordagaray, Maria Rosario 68 Max. Rendimiento 3000 mts damas 11:29.0
Dorman, Andrea 68 AALP 3000 mts damas 11:56.8
Guidi, Claudia 59 GELP Martillo 3k damas 25,03
Regola, Monica 60 CADAN Martillo 4k damas 23,12
Mateo, Silvina 66 ACHAM Martillo 4k damas 24,74
Sulling, Sandra 68 ACHAM Martillo 4k damas 22,01
Calabro, Marina 74 ACHAM Martillo 4k damas 16,04
Tranquilini, Catalina 90 GELP Martillo 4k damas 30,3
Telechea, Nestor 82 AALP 5000 mts caballeros 16:00.8
Sosa, Jorge Horacio 69 AALP 5000 mts caballeros 16:03.1
Gordillo, Adrian 84 5000 mts caballeros 16:08.1
Cuello, Claudio 81 AALP 5000 mts caballeros 16:37.0
Sosa, Ricardo 60 AALP 5000 mts caballeros 16:41.0
Troncoso, Julio 84 Agred. Soria 5000 mts caballeros 17:27.5
Blaho, Diego 79 AALP 5000 mts caballeros 18:28.5
Chavez, Eduardo GELP 5000 mts caballeros 20:03.4
Piñero, Enzo 64 GELP 5000 mts caballeros 21:29.6
Torchea, Franco 38 Libre 5000 mts caballeros 26:45.6
De Ancteis, Dante 21 GELP Bala 4k caballeros 6,14
Soragni, Carlos 65 CADAV Bala 7k caballeros 11,36
Martinez, Miguel 66 ACHAM Bala 7k caballeros 12,59
Etchehandy, Maxim. 85 ENAM Bala 7k caballeros 11,91
Rojas, Roberto 91 GELP Bala 4k caballeros 6,62
Soragni, Agustin 92 Cuenca Bala 3k caballeros 8,25
Ricci, Leandro 88 Adedis Bala 5k caballeros 8,9
Villar, Carlos 77 Adedis Bala 4k caballeros 7,15
Achinelly, Maxi 81 Adedis Bala 5k caballeros 7,12
Encinas, Javier 83 Adedis Bala 5k caballeros 3,97
Games, Rocio 84 UNLP 400 mts damas 1:06.2
Sulling, Sandra 68 ACHAM 400 mts damas 1:10.5
Giamico, Gaston 84 UNLP 400 mts caballeros 51.2 1
Games, Santiago 82 UNLP 400 mts caballeros 52.2 1
Lopez, Walter 86 CEF 2 400 mts caballeros 53.1 1
Lezica, Javier 79 UNLP 400 mts caballeros 54.7 1
Lezica, Adrian 84 UNLP 400 mts caballeros 54.8 1
Lopez, Hernan 80 UNLP 400 mts caballeros 1:01.0 1
Simoni, Enrique 69 CADAV 400 mts caballeros 55.9 2
Cardezo, Julio 64 Fedarin 400 mts caballeros 56.7 2
Villar, Juan 63 GELP 400 mts caballeros 1:00.5 2
Sires, Ramon 44 GELP 400 mts caballeros 1:07.1 2
Camara, Oscar 51 ACHAM 400 mts caballeros 1:07.9 2
Gatti, Pedro 52 ACHAM 400 mts caballeros 1:08.1 2