Resultados Torneo 5-06-2009

Lanzamiento de martillo
 

Femenino
Categoría 55/59 rivera maría cristina 22.74 primera
45/49 Mangano laura 14.90 segunda
45/59 Ragola Monica 22.66 primera
40/45 Stassi Adriana 22.51 primera
Lanzamiento de martillo
 

Masculino
85 De Andreis dante 12.09 primero
65/69García Hector 30.14 primero
60/64Zelaya Eduardo 32.98 primero
50/54Benítez enrique 26.22 primero
45/49Martino julio 25.74 primero
40/44Soragni Carlos 40.79 primero
Menor Rosas Carlos 23.37 primero
Juv. Rojas Roberto 33.74 primero

Lanzamiento de disco
Masculino
66/69 García hector 29.40 primero
65/69 rocha manuel 26.04 segundo
60/64 zelaya eduardo 40.54 primero
50/54 benítez enrique 27.23 primero
45/49 martino julio 25.97 primero
40/44 soragui carlos 33.43 primero
Juv. Martino sergio 23.87 segundo
Juv. Mujica raúl 49.71 primero
Menores rosas carlos 30.70 primero
Pre. Inf. Soragui gonzalo 18.96 primero
 

Femenino
Menor juárez marina 34.48 primero
44/49 Mangano laura 17.78 segundo
45/49 regola monica 25.46 primero
40/45 Stassi adriana 19.77 segundo

Lanzamiento Bala
Masculino
60/64 Zelaya Eduardo. 11,50 primero
50/54 Benitez Enrique. 8,75 primero
45/49 Martino Julio. 8,01primero
40/44 Soragni Carlos. 10,74primero
Juveniles Mujica Raul. 12,84 primero
Bahrij Dimytri. 9,83 segundo
Martino Sergio. 7,56 tercero
Menores Rosas Carlos. 11,46 primero
Perlotti Mauricio 6,64 segundo
Pre Infantiles Soragni Gonzalo 7,76
85/89 De Andreis 5,46 primero
 

Femenino
55/59 Rivera Cristina 6,20 primero
45/49 Regola Monica. 7,74 primero
45/49 Mangano Laura. 5,73 segundo
40/44 Stassi Adriana. 7,64

Salto en largo
Femenino
60/64 Arfuch Marta 2,70 primero
Juveniles Ubiedo Andra. 5,06 primero
Gómez Anabella 3,79 segunda
Cadete. Casa Camila. 4,53 primero
Meza Yanina. 4,50 segunda
 

Masculino
60/64 Rossi Ruben. 3,86 primero
50/54 Casas Daniel 4,52 primero
45/49 Maccio Daniel. 4,19 primero
40/44 Biagida Rodolfo. 5,70 primero
Sub.23 Zuazquita Juan. 5,91 primero
Juveniles Emilio. 5,94 primero
Cadetes Sanchez Matias. 5,20 primero
Ciancio Francisco. 4,84 segundo
Pre Infantiles Vitale Lazzaro. 3,42 prim
Bordón Lautaro. 3,28 segundo

5000 metros
Femenino
Especial Nuñes Yolanda. 31:03:69 prim
Mayor Salum Mercedez. 19:55:20 pri
40/44 Dorman Andrea 20:56:20 prim
Martínez Silvia 24:44:70 segun
50/54 Chamorro Maria 26:17:08 pro
 

Masculino
60/64 Salum Ruben 22:00:51 prim
Mugni Anguel 29:14:65 set
55/59 Vicente Nestor 18:11:55 prim
Avila Miguel 19:44:63 segundo
50/54 Gomez Oscar 23:11:86 prim
45/49 Sassone Jose 18:29:76 prim
30/34 Marti Joge 19:32:25 prim
Mayores Troncoso Julio 16:10:85 prim
Cuello German 16:27:22 seg
 

50 Metros. Femenino
 

PreInfantilesRuiz Abril 9,21prim
Menor Alberca Marialuz 8,28 prim
Gamarra Maria 8,47 segundo
Cárdenas Joliana 9,20 tercero
Mayor Cerisola Belen 9,95 prim.
 

Masculino
65/69 Esquinque Juan 10,04 prim
60/64 Rossi Ruben 8,37 prim.
50/54 Casas Daniel 7,47 prim.
45/49 Maccio Daniel 7,51 prim.
40/44 Biagiola Rodolfo 6,90 prim.
30/34 Vargas Adrian 6,98 prim.
Sub.23 Ramirez Leandro 7,07 prim.
Juveniles Perlotti Mauricio 6,79 prim.
Naccio Martin 6,93 Segun.
González Fernando 7,74 tercero
Menor Bahrij Dmitro 7,74 tercero
Cadete Soto Sergio 6,61prim.
Vismara Lucio 7,05 segundo
PreInf.Vitale Lazaro 8,35 prim.
Bordón Lautaro 8,91 segundo
García Francisco 9,47 tercero
Ortiz Manuel 11,10 cuarto

200 Metros Femenino
40/44 Ungaro Josefina 31,63 prim.
Duarte Zulma 34,95 Segundo
Mayor Balbi Sabrina 29,33 prim.
Juveniles Colazo Victoria 29,09 prim.
Menor Gallegos Camila 27,63 prim.
Pereyra Valeria 28,04 segundo
Di Rosa Melisa 30,89 tercero
Simiele Juliana 31,47 cuarto
Cadete Meza Yanina 29,31 prim.
Duca Justina 31,04 primero
Alberca Luz 34,87 segundo
Inf. Duca Justina 31,04 primero
 

Masculino
70/74 Seminario Bartolome 38,16 pri
65/69Esquinque Juan 42,35 prim.
60/64 Canavero Alfredo prim.
55/59 Malich Hugo 28,03 prim.
50/54 Baldasso Julio 26,85 prim
Casas Daniel 30,17 segundo
45/49 Diaz Rafael 24,78 prim.
Romero Jose 26,40 segundo
Nacif Gustavo 27,77 tercero
Piñero Enzo 28,22 cuarto
Mayor Villalba Armando 24,01 prim.
Zaffrani Enrico 28,01 segundos Sub.23 Rossi Emanuel 25,32 prim.
Zuazquita Juan 26,66 segundo
Di Rosa Alejandro 26,88 tercero
Juveniles Rodriguez Simon 24,85 prim.
Menor Crivelli Esteban 23,89 prim.
 

400Metros
65/69Esquinque Juan 1;52:70 prim.
40/44Aranda Gustavo 1:10:73 prim.
30/34 Garcia Marcos 1:01:29 prim.
Mayor Velez Leonardo 55:02 prim.
Sub23 Pieroni Mathias 54:54 prim.
Juveniles Cuevas Raul 55:96 prim.
Sánchez Nicolas 56:59 segundo
Ruiz Juan 57:13 tercero
Galvan Federico 58:78 cuarto
Galecki Marcos 1:01:28 quinto.
Bahrig Dmitro 1:09:19 sexto
Menor
Melasso Agustin 1:05:25 primero
Moya Jonathan 1:13:20 segundo

1000 mts. Femenino
Cat. 40/44
Caceres Claudia 3:46:67 primera
Dorman Andrea 3:54:96 segunda
Franche Silvana 4:09:83 tercera
Mayor. Sarli Jimena 3:27:68 primera
Menor. Gimena Ruiz 3:55:07 primera
Domingos Palatino Natalia
4:21:07 segunda
Pre.inf. Ruiz Abril. 5:04:66 primera

1000mts. Masculino
60/64. Sires Ramon 3:34:20 primero
45/49.Markarian Alberto 3:17:10prim
45/49 Ramirez Ignacio 4:19:80segundo
40/44 Ruiz Fernando 3:00:90 primero
40/44 Aranda Gustavo 3:24:60 segun
40/44 Maña Alejandro 3:34:40 tercer.
35/39 Mattos Raul 2:48:90 primero
35/39 Debicki Ruben 2:54:30 segundo
35/39 Gonzalez Julio 2:58:30 tercero
30/34 Luciano Marcelo 2:43:30 prim
30/34 Piuppi Pablo 2:43:30 segundo
30/34 Marti Jorge 3:18:80 tercero
Juvenil Cuevas Raul 2:49:60 prim
Juvenil Ruiz Juan Manuel 2:52:30 según
Juvenil Galecki Marcos 2:53:70 tercero
Juvenil Galvan Federico 2:55:00 cuarto
Juvenil Debicki Jose Luis 2:57:00 quinto
Menor Melazo Agustin 3:07:80 primero
Menor Moya Jonathan 3:24:20 segundo
Menor Parada Alan Rodrigo 3:27:10 ter.