Resultados Campeonato Nacional de Mayores 2007

 

Fecha: 06/10/2007 -  07/10/2007

Siglas-Lugar: camnacmay07

PAIS: ARG

Organiza: FAM

Fiscaliza: FAM

 

        

  Mayores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.45   Viento: -0.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  400  4 Garaventa Jose Manuel                  16/12/1983      BA      ARG    11.00       

 02  407  3 Zambrano German Andrés                 25/11/1982      BA      ARG    11.02       

 03  412  6 Heredia Pablo Matias                   15/04/1983      COR     ARG    11.09       

 04  406  5 Grossi Omar Ulises                     30/11/1972      FAM     ARG    11.33       

 05  587  2 Fernandez Emiliano                     13/12/1985      SL      ARG    11.66       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.45   Viento: -1.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  402  4 Del Valle Pablo                        06/02/1982      FAM     ARG    11.17       

 02  408  3 Bensi Ariel                            21/8 /1981      COR     ARG    11.25       

 03  411  6 Galardi Matias Eugenio                 12/04/1982      FAM     ARG    11.37       

 04  586  2 Amaya Jorge                            26/11/1970      SL      ARG    11.55       

 05  405  5 Guarino Santiago                       12/1 /1984      BA      ARG    11.60       

 06  413  7 Quintiero Norberto                     15/10/1987      LRI     ARG    12.68       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.45   Viento: -4.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  403  4 Wilken Miguel                          23/11/1985      FAM     ARG    11.58       

 02  404  5 Muniagorri Agustin                     25/11/1980      FAM     ARG    11.60       

 03  418  2 Lezica Javier                          10/11/1079      BA      ARG    11.74       

 04  475  7 Heguy Martin Federico                  24/8 /1982      TUC     ARG    11.78       

 05  410  3 Rodriguez Nestor                       11/6 /1972      COR     ARG    11.81       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 15.20   Viento: -1.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  404  8 Muniagorri Agustin                     25/11/1980      FAM     ARG    10.79       

 02  402  6 Del Valle Pablo                        06/02/1982      FAM     ARG    10.84       

 03  403  1 Wilken Miguel                          23/11/1985      FAM     ARG    10.85       

 04  627  4 Garaventa Jose Manuel                  16/12/1983      BA      ARG    10.90       

 05  408  2 Bensi Ariel                            21/8 /1981      COR     ARG    10.97       

 06  412  3 Heredia Pablo Matias                   15/04/1983      COR     ARG    11.02       

 07  407  5 Zambrano German Andrés                 25/11/1982      BA      ARG    11.12       

 08  406  7 Grossi Omar Ulises                     30/11/1972      FAM     ARG    11.23       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.15   Viento: -0.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  402  5 Del Valle Pablo                        06/02/1982      FAM     ARG    22.12       

 02  403  4 Wilken Miguel                          23/11/1985      FAM     ARG    22.21       

 03  417  3 Creus Guillermo                        07/3 /1980      FAM     ARG    22.40       

 04  420  2 Lopez Fernando                         21/5 /1987      -       URU    22.61     FP  

 05  589  1 Zanacchi Bruno                         25/12/1990      SC      ARG    23.69       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.15   Viento: +2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  416  4 Jimenez Mariano Fabian                 27/12/1985      BA      ARG    22.04       

 02  588  7 Larregle Matias                        03/07/1989      SL      ARG    22.48       

 03  408  6 Bensi Ariel                            21/8 /1981      COR     ARG    22.60       

 04  475  2 Heguy Martin Federico                  24/8 /1982      TUC     ARG    23.34       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.15   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  400  4 Garaventa Jose Manuel                  16/12/1983      BA      ARG    22.44       

 02  412  6 Heredia Pablo Matias                   15/04/1983      COR     ARG    22.50       

 03  422  7 Martinez Fabio                         20/10/1990      MZA     ARG    22.59       

 04  409  5 Aguilera José Benjamín                 08/03/1987      BA      ARG    22.70       

 05  421  2 Yanes Ignacio German                   9 /8 /1981      MZA     ARG    23.42       

 06  424  1 Lopez Alfredo                          29/7 /1988      -       URU    24.44      FP   

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.25   Viento: +1.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  416  4 Jimenez Mariano Fabian                 27/12/1985      BA      ARG    21.66       

 02  402  5 Del Valle Pablo                        06/02/1982      FAM     ARG    21.75       

 03  403  3 Wilken Miguel                          23/11/1985      FAM     ARG    21.80       

 04  412  1 Heredia Pablo Matias                   15/04/1983      COR     ARG    21.87       

 05  400  2 Garaventa Jose Manuel                  16/12/1983      BA      ARG    21.95       

 06  417  6 Creus Guillermo                        07/3 /1980      FAM     ARG    22.18       

 07  588  7 Larregle Matias                        03/07/1989      SL      ARG    22.59       

 08  422  8 Martinez Fabio                         20/10/1990      MZA     ARG    22.79       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  426  4 Brandan Esteban                        27/10/1975      SAL     ARG    48.96       

 02  588  5 Larregle Matias                        03/07/1989      SL      ARG    49.14       

 03  422  6 Martinez Fabio                         20/10/1990      MZA     ARG    49.49       

 04  417  3 Creus Guillermo                        07/3 /1980      FAM     ARG    49.75       

 05  430  7 Villafañe Dario                        14/03/1987      COR     ARG    50.72        

 06  424  8 Lopez Alfredo                          29/7 /1988      -       URU    54.78      FP 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  427  4 Aguirre Gustavo                        08/04/1977      BA      ARG    49.23       

 02  420  7 Lopez Fernando                         21/5 /1987      -       URU    49.65      FP 

 03  425  6 Picchi Ariel                           11/06/1985      FAM     ARG    50.89       

 04  421  2 Yanes Ignacio German                   9 /8 /1981      MZA     ARG    51.40       

 05  589  1 Zanacchi Bruno                         25/12/1990      SC      ARG    52.82       

 06  423  8 Gutierrez Diego                        22/3 /1985      SL      ARG    53.69       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Manual   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 16.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  426  4 Brandan Esteban                        27/10/1975      SAL     ARG    48.3        

 02  417  7 Creus Guillermo                        07/3 /1980      FAM     ARG    48.5        

 03  588  5 Larregle Matias                        03/07/1989      SL      ARG    48.7        

 04  422  6 Martinez Fabio                         20/10/1990      MZA     ARG    50.1        

 05  421  2 Yanes Ignacio German                   9 /8 /1981      MZA     ARG    50.7        

 06  430  1 Villafañe Dario                        14/03/1987      COR     ARG    51.2        

 99  427  3 Aguirre Gustavo                        08/04/1977      BA      ARG                aband.

 99  425  8 Picchi Ariel                           11/06/1985      FAM     ARG                descal.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.40

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  431  4 Price Leonardo                         21/02/1979      CHU     ARG    1.57.24     

 02  445  1 Gomez Diego                            24/6 /1982      BA      ARG    1.57.62     

 03  433  5 Bordon Nahuel Alejandro                12/12/1987      ER      ARG    1.57.77     

 04  440  6 Ruppi Pablo                            7 /9 /1978      FAM     ARG    1.57.92     

 05  458  2 Schiel Matias Martin                   30/05/1989      CHU     ARG    1.58.23     

 06  451  8 Mañana Martin                          20/6 /1978      -       URU    1.58.26    FP 

 07  444  7 Monin Ezequiel Alejandro               10/09/1987      CHU     ARG    1.59.11     

 08  434  3 Giamico Gaston                         24/07/1984      BA      ARG    2.01.48     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.40

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  435  3 Coria Facundo Maximo                   8 /9 /1987      FAM     ARG    1.56.46     

 02  432  5 Farias Gabriel                         25/9 /1988      BA      ARG    1.56.51     

 03  441  2 Tucci Nicolas Alejandro                14/10/1983      BA      ARG    1.56.90     

 04  443  7 Beyer Sebastian                        1 /7 /1987      SCR     ARG    2.00.81     

 05  438  6 Serra Lucio                            11/7 /1984      FAM     ARG    2.01.54     

 06  446  1 Spig Carlos                            24/5 /1988      LRI     ARG    2.05.61     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.40

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  450  4 Almiron Luciano Joaquin                16/6 /1988      ER      ARG    1.57.40     

 02  624  5 Navarrete Alvaro Roger                 11/4 /1984      SDE     ARG    1.58.01     

 03  625  2 Diaz Franco David                      04/09/1990      SDE     ARG    1.58.37     

 04  436  3 Barrionuevo Alejandro                  26/8 /1985      COR     ARG    1.59.07     

 05  442  7 Rodrigo Tomas                          3 /9 /1983      FAM     ARG    2.03.80     

 06  423  8 Gutierrez Diego                        22/3 /1985      SL      ARG    2.06.32     

 07  447  1 Pichipil Diego                         16/01/1985      RN      ARG    2.07.58     

 99  437  6 Gregorio Eduardo                       4 /1 /1989      -       URU    1.56.26     FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  431  6 Price Leonardo                         21/02/1979      CHU     ARG    1.56.11     

 02  432  5 Farias Gabriel                         25/9 /1988      BA      ARG    1.57.49     

 03  450  2 Almiron Luciano Joaquin                16/6 /1988      ER      ARG    1.57.71     

 04  441  3 Tucci Nicolas Alejandro                14/10/1983      BA      ARG    1.57.73     

 05  435  4 Coria Facundo Maximo                   8 /9 /1987      FAM     ARG    1.58.68     

 06  445  7 Gomez Diego                            24/6 /1982      BA      ARG    1.58.69     

 07  624  8 Navarrete Alvaro Roger                 11/4 /1984      SDE     ARG    1.59.06     

 08  433  1 Bordon Nahuel Alejandro                12/12/1987      ER      ARG    1.59.91     

 99  437    Gregorio Eduardo                       4 /1 /1989      -       URU    1.57.45     FP 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  431    Price Leonardo                         21/02/1979      CHU     ARG    3.54.91      

 02  455    Hortiguera Diego Jesus                 30/09/1984      FAM     ARG    3.56.95     

 03  453    Mastromarino Mariano                   15/09/1982      BA      ARG    3.57.11     

 04  450    Almiron Luciano Joaquin                16/6 /1988      ER      ARG    3.57.30     

 05  441    Tucci Nicolas Alejandro                14/10/1983      BA      ARG    3.58.27     

 06  456    Merida Jorge                           1 /3 /1981      CHU     ARG    3.58.31     

 07  445    Gomez Diego                            24/6 /1982      BA      ARG    3.59.11     

 08  459    Castillo Jorge                         10/2 /1985      FAM     ARG    4.00.06     

 09  624    Navarrete Alvaro Roger                 11/4 /1984      SDE     ARG    4.01.83      

 10  434    Giamico Gaston                         24/07/1984      BA      ARG    4.02.16     

 11  444    Monin Ezequiel Alejandro               10/09/1987      CHU     ARG    4.02.50     

 12  454    Biedma Rodrigo                         24/6 /1983      FAM     ARG    4.03.08     

 13  625    Diaz Franco David                      04/09/1990      SDE     ARG    4.08.31     

 14  458    Schiel Matias Martin                   30/05/1989      CHU     ARG    4.13.67     

 15  443    Beyer Sebastian                        1 /7 /1987      SCR     ARG    4.19.40     

 16  446    Spig Carlos                            24/5 /1988      LRI     ARG    4.41.65     

 17  447    Pichipil Diego                         16/01/1985      RN      ARG    4.48.95      

 99  437    Gregorio Eduardo                       4 /1 /1989      -       URU    3.56.48     FP

 99  451    Mañana Martin                          20/6 /1978      -       URU    3.56.50     FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     5000 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 17.40

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  460    Carriqueo Javier                       29/05/1979      NEU     ARG    14.19.05    

 02  461    Figueroa Santiago Nicolas              05/05/1984      BA      ARG    14.19.30    

 03  462    Mansilla Jose Alberto                  8 /12/1979      BA      ARG    15.00.64    

 04  473    San Martin Juan Alberto                3 /5 /1976      NEU     ARG    15.09.41    

 05  456    Merida Jorge                           1 /3 /1981      CHU     ARG    15.12.21    

 06  466    Cavaco Martin                          21/9 /1983      CHU     ARG    15.26.33    

 07  628    Veuthey David                          11/11/1982      CHU     ARG    15.34.73    

 08  023    Lazcano Jorge Daniel-sin Dni-          3 /12/1982      JUJ     ARG    16.40.29    

 09  623    Juarez Edgardo Guillermo               28/12/1984      SDE     ARG    16.45.77    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     10000 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 16.55

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  461    Figueroa Santiago Nicolas              05/05/1984      BA      ARG    30.24.97    

 02  472    Palma Sergio                           26/11/1980      BA      ARG    30.52.47    

 03  463    Sanguinetti Ulises                     19/09/1980      BA      ARG    31.08.76    

 04  478    Ibañez Antonio                         20/10/1965      CHU     ARG    31.20.54    

 05  466    Cavaco Martin                          21/9 /1983      CHU     ARG    31.38.69    

 06  477    Molina Luis Ariel                      7 /3 /1988      FAM     ARG    32.00.09    

 07  476    Tabasco Lautaro                        06/03/1984      FAM     ARG    32.05.55    

 08  468    Mardones Italo Marcos                  14/06/1986      CHU     ARG    32.13.84    

 09  474    Garcia Hernan Jose                     07/12/1980      SF      ARG    32.17.56    

 10  622    Acuña Ramon Alejandro                  6 /6 /1989      SDE     ARG    33.20.36    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 1.06 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: -2.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  479  4 Peyrano Leandro Augusto                23/3 /1983      SF      ARG    15.14       

 02  484  3 Romero Mariano Benjamin                24/05/1986      FAM     ARG    15.15       

 03  483  5 Diaz Maximiliano                       15/11/1988      SAL     ARG    16.16       

 04  487  2 Gerpe Javier Andres                    15/9 /1988      FAM     ARG    16.18        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 1.06 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: -0.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  419  6 Ruiz Federico                          17/04/1986      SF      ARG    15.16       

 02  481  4 Carrera Agustin                        7 /11/1988      BA      ARG    15.92       

 03  485  3 Moran Diego                            09/03/1982      FAM     ARG    15.94       

 04  488  2 Morada Daniel Osvaldo                  19/04/1987      BA      ARG    15.99       

 05  410  5 Rodriguez Nestor                       11/6 /1972      COR     ARG    16.02       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 1.06 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 15.00   Viento: -1.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  484  5 Romero Mariano Benjamin                24/05/1986      FAM     ARG    15.00       

 02  479  4 Peyrano Leandro Augusto                23/3 /1983      SF      ARG    15.01       

 03  419  3 Ruiz Federico                          17/04/1986      SF      ARG    15.03       

 04  485  2 Moran Diego                            09/03/1982      FAM     ARG    15.60       

 05  481  6 Carrera Agustin                        7 /11/1988      BA      ARG    15.61       

 06  410  1 Rodriguez Nestor                       11/6 /1972      COR     ARG    16.08       

 07  488  7 Morada Daniel Osvaldo                  19/04/1987      BA      ARG    16.10       

 08  483  8 Diaz Maximiliano                       15/11/1988      SAL     ARG    16.16       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  490  4 Pignataro Jose Ignacio                 10/04/1983      BA      ARG    52.55       

 02  429  3 Suarez Emiliano                        08/12/1983      FAM     ARG    52.56       

 03  483  6 Diaz Maximiliano                       15/11/1988      SAL     ARG    53.23       

 04  428  5 Deymonnaz Christian                    21/09/1984      FAM     ARG    53.94       

 05  492  7 Mendoza Andres                         30/09/1990      SF      ARG    55.06       

 06  491  2 Paye Leopoldo                          5 /11/1985      FAM     ARG    56.43       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 C/Obst Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 11.55

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  453    Mastromarino Mariano                   15/09/1982      BA      ARG    09.15.94    

 02  496    Olivera Alberto Brigido                23/01/1985      MNS     ARG    09.20.59    

 03  457    Bua Nahuel                             24/01/1984      MZA     ARG    09.36.73    

 04  497    Fabregat Matias                          /  /1987      -       URU    09.40.78    FP

 05  498    Mansilla Felix Marcelo                 7 /9 /1970      FAM     ARG    10.09.39    

 06  623    Juarez Edgardo Guillermo               28/12/1984      SDE     ARG    10.24.36    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 14.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Guerci Santiago                        30/12/1982      SF      ARG    2.09        

 02         Layoy Carlos                           26/2 /1991      CTS     ARG    2.06        

 03         De Mutti Andres                        14/12/1985      ER      ARG    2.00        

 04         Thorne Marcelo Andres                  21/02/1986      BA      ARG    1.95         

 05         Molina Fernando                        18/9 /1987      SJ      ARG    1.90        

 06         Morada Daniel Osvaldo                  19/04/1987      BA      ARG    1.85        

 07         Gastaldi Roman Andres                  25/9 /1989      COR     ARG    1.80        

 07         Borocci Federico                       1 /5 /1989      FAM     ARG    1.80        

 09         Carrera Agustin                        7 /11/1988      BA      ARG    1.80        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 15.50

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Cherit Julian                          20/6 /1987      BA      ARG    6.99    [+0.6] 

 02         Wilken Miguel                          23/11/1985      FAM     ARG    6.98    [+2.0] 

 03         Pavez Francisco                        14/10/1986      RN      ARG    6.93    [+3.2] 6.75/+1.5

 04         Rossetto Mauricio                      03/05/1977      SF      ARG    6.92    [+1.3] 

 05         Fernandez Jorge                        17/03/1976      FAM     ARG    6.90    [+1.8] 

 06         Galardi Matias Eugenio                 12/04/1982      FAM     ARG    6.84    [+1.0] 

 07         Maciel Guemes Claudio Fabian           22/2 /1987      FAM     ARG    6.75    [+2.4] 6.59/+1.8

 08         Villafañe Dario                        14/03/1987      COR     ARG    6.65    [+1.6] 

 09         Bijarra Humberto                       27/1 /1983      BA      ARG    6.60    [+2.0] 

 10         Molina Santiago                        18/2 /1989      SF      ARG    6.50    [+2.1] 6.48/+1.6

 11         Gastaldi Roman Andres                  25/9 /1989      COR     ARG    6.41    [+0.5] 

 12         Ibañez Esteban-sin Dni-                  /  /1984      CHU     ARG    6.33    [+1.0] 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.35

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Falico Martin Osvaldo                  23/12/1984      ER      ARG    15.30  [+2.7] 15.20/+1.5

 02         Pichipil Marcelo                       05/09/1981      RN      ARG    14.98  [+5.3] 13.85/-0.3

 03         Ochoa Gustavo Martin                   15/10/1981      SF      ARG    14.87  [+2.4] 

 04         Pavez Francisco                        14/10/1986      RN      ARG    13.97  [+1.4] 

 05         Bijarra Humberto                       27/1 /1983      BA      ARG    13.53  [+3.2] 13.36/+1.6

 06         Ibañez Esteban-sin Dni-                  /  /1984      CHU     ARG    13.46  [+4.4] 13.16/+0.0

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Chiaraviglio German                    16/04/1987      SF      ARG    5.20        

 02         Terra Marcelo                          21/11/1981      ER      ARG    5.10        

 03         Benitez Javier                         30/06/1976      ER      ARG    5.10        

 03         Chiaraviglio Guillermo Jr              19/07/1984      SF      ARG    4.60        

 99         Maciel Guemes Claudio Fabian           22/2 /1987      FAM     ARG    0.00        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  7.260 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Lauro German Lujan                     2 /04/1984      BA      ARG    18.08       

 02         Martina Nicolas                        18/8 /1989      SF      ARG    15.85       

 03         Chionetti Pablo                        13/12/1977      FAM     ARG    15.09       

 04         Scevola Eduardo Damian                 22/6 /1986      ER      ARG    14.20       

 05         Cerezo Juan Manuel                     11/12/1980      COR     ARG    13.57       

 06         Tecce Leandro Alan                     10/11/1986      BA      ARG    13.12       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  2.000 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 16.10

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Lauro German Lujan                     2 /04/1984      BA      ARG    56.26       

 02         Calvo Jacinto Andres                   28/06/1978      BA      ARG    49.77       

 03         Vazquez Hernan                         5 /5 /1978      COR     ARG    49.55       

 04         Etchehandy Maximiliano                 31/07/1985      BA      ARG    47.58       

 05         Etchehandy Mariano                     18/4 /1988      BA      ARG    47.49       

 06         Martina Nicolas                        18/8 /1989      SF      ARG    41.67       

 07         Tecce Leandro Alan                     10/11/1986      BA      ARG    41.25       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.800 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 17.20

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Pietrobelli Pablo                      24/06/1980      BA      ARG    72.54       

 02         Ionski Alejandro Emilio                25/04/1986      BA      ARG    62.65       

 03         Gimenez Nestor Carlos                  26/1 /1972      BA      ARG    61.99        

 04         Cian Milton                            21/11/1986      SF      ARG    57.54       

 05         Sequi Guillermo Amad                   25/07/1972      BA      ARG    56.24       

 06         Tolkachier David                       7 /2 /1986      COR     ARG    55.82       

 07         Baudano Facundo Ramon                  14/05/1991      SDE     ARG    54.22       

 08         Caffaro Andres                           /  /1983      CHU     ARG    51.45       

 09         Gubinelli Fernando                     11/11/1964      SF      ARG    50.83       

 10         Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      TUC     ARG    49.24       

 11         Maciel Guemes Claudio Fabian           22/2 /1987      FAM     ARG    48.15       

 12         Villafañe Dario                        14/03/1987      COR     ARG    40.92       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  7.260 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Cerra Juan Ignacio                     28/10/1976      SF      ARG    66.91       

 02         Marzo Adrian                           24/01/1968      SF      ARG    59.90       

 03         Fernandez Cristian                     1 /2 /1979      ER      ARG    57.06       

 04         Vanni Gabriel                          09/3 /1987      SF      ARG    52.25       

 05         Destefanis Simon                       16/04/1975      COR     ARG    47.65       

 06         Tecce Leandro Alan                     10/11/1986      BA      ARG    44.42       

 07         Bontempi Damian                        15/06/1982      SF      ARG    42.59       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 20 Km Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 08.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  631    Cano Juan Manuel                       12/12/1987      SDE     ARG    1.24.13     NRA

 02  630    Gonzalez Fabio                         30/06/1983      SAL     ARG    1.40.47     

 03  509    Calderon Hernan                        30/4 /1985      COR     ARG    2.00.41     

 99  510    Calderon Gustavo                       2 /1 /1964      CHU     ARG                descal.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 18.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  404  4 Grossi Omar Ulises 30/11/1972-Wilken Miguel 23/11/1985

.           Del Valle Pablo 06/02/1982-Muniagorri Agustin 25/11/1980

.                                                .                               FAM     ARG    41.37       

 02  407  5 Aguilera José Benjamín 08/03/1987-Jimenez Mariano Fabian 27/12/1985

.           Garaventa Jose Manuel 16/12/1983-Zambrano German Andrés 25/11/1982

.                                                .                               BA      ARG    41.59       

 03  430  3 Bensi Ariel 21/8 /1981-Rodriguez Nestor 11/6 /1972

.           Heredia Pablo Matias 15/04/1983-Villafañe Dario 14/03/1987

.                                                .                              COR     ARG    42.75       

 04  210  6 Molina Santiago 18/2 /1989-Chiaraviglio German 16/04/1987

.           Ruiz Federico 17/04/1986-Chiaraviglio Guillermo Jr 19/07/1984

.                                                .                               SF      ARG    43.49       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x400 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 18.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  429  3 Picchi Ariel 11/06/1985-Wilken Miguel 23/11/1985

.           Creus Guillermo 07/3 /1980-Suarez Emiliano 08/12/1983

.                                                .                               FAM     ARG    3.19.50     

 02  432  4 Jimenez Mariano Fabian 27/12/1985-Giamico Gaston 24/07/1984

.           Pignataro Jose Ignacio 10/04/1983-Farias Gabriel 25/9 /1988

.                                                .                               BA      ARG    3.23.97     

 03  430  6 Gastaldi Roman Andres 25/9 /1989-Heredia Pablo Matias 15/04/1983

.           Barrionuevo Alejandro 26/8 /1985-Villafañe Dario 14/03/1987

.                                                .                               COR     ARG    3.24.46     

 04  465  5 Schiel Matias Martin 30/05/1989-Price Leonardo 21/02/1979

.           Monin Ezequiel Alejandro 10/09/1987-Merida Jorge 1 /3 /1981

.                                                .                               CHU     ARG    3.29.30     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Decathlon    : Mayores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  501    Canale Gerardo                         30/10/1984      COR     ARG    6950        

      /100/ 11.96 0 659/Largo/ 7.03 +1.0 821/Bala/ 12.33  626/Alto/ 1.99 794/400/ 52.53  702/110 C/V/ 15.89 +1.1 745/Disco/ 35.86  581/Garrocha/ 4.65 804/Jabalina/ 52.84  631/1500/ 4.55.24  587

 02  482    Lopez Matias Sebastian                 6 /2 /1984      BA      ARG    6709        

      /100/ 11.26 0 804/Largo/ 7.10 +0.7 838/Bala/ 11.72  589/Alto/ 1.93 740/400/ 50.15  808/110 C/V/ 15.50 +1.1 790/Disco/ 32.17  507/Garrocha/ 3.65 522/Jabalina/ 46.08  531/1500/ 4.56.44  580

 03  502    Korniejzuk Fernando                    24/3 /1985      COR     ARG    6698        

      /100/ 11.61 0 730/Largo/ 6.97 +6.6 807/Bala/ 12.40  631/Alto/ 1.93 740/400/ 53.15  675/110 C/V/ 15.74 +1.1 762/Disco/ 35.00  564/Garrocha/ 4.35 716/Jabalina/ 45.57  523/1500/ 5.01.73  550

 04  504    Jara Valdez Jorge                      2 /2 /1984      FAM     ARG    5996        

      /100/ 11.89 0 673/Largo/ 6.82 +2.0 771/Bala/ 11.10  552/Alto/ 1.75 585/400/ 51.58  743/110 C/V/ 17.14 +1.1 610/Disco/ 31.94  503/Garrocha/ 3.45 469/Jabalina/ 42.26  475/1500/ 4.50.68  615

 05  506    Kenf Daniel                            19/10/1981      BA      ARG    5816        

      /100/ 11.77 0 697/Largo/ 6.40 +2.0 675/Bala/ 10.05  489/Alto/ 1.84 661/400/ 53.73  651/110 C/V/ 16.72 +1.1 654/Disco/ 29.56  456/Garrocha/ 3.45 469/Jabalina/ 40.51  450/1500/ 4.50.73  614

 06  505    Marti Matias Sebastian                 12/07/1987      FAM     ARG    5482        

      /100/ 12.07 0 637/Largo/ 6.09 +3.5 606/Bala/ 08.83  416/Alto/ 1.81 636/400/ 54.84  605/110 C/V/ 17.34 +1.1 589/Disco/ 27.77  421/Garrocha/ 3.95 603/Jabalina/ 42.17  474/1500/ 5.11.56  495

 

  Mayores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.30   Viento: -3.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  525  3 Wohlgemuth Vanesa                      12/10/1976      FAM     ARG    12.24       

 02  520  4 Rombaldoni Jacqueline                  3 /11/1988      FAM     ARG    12.29       

 03  524  5 Barrese Lourdes                        1 /11/1983      FAM     ARG    12.79       

 04  529  6 Garmendia Yamiel Vanina                12/2 /1987      BA      ARG    13.25       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 10.30   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  522  4 Briozzo Luciana                        15/05/1989      ER      ARG    12.92       

 02  526  5 Beldrio Gabriela Rocio                 07/02/1988      BA      ARG    13.04       

 03  528  3 Texeira Daiana                         14/05/1984      SF      ARG    13.11       

 04  583  2 Morales Anahi                          28/3 /1986      SL      ARG    13.35       

 05  531  6 Martinez Franco Valentina              24/6 /1989      CHU     ARG    13.44       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 15.10   Viento: -0.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  525  4 Wohlgemuth Vanesa                      12/10/1976      FAM     ARG    12.02       

 02  520  5 Rombaldoni Jacqueline                  3 /11/1988      FAM     ARG    12.17       

 03  522  6 Briozzo Luciana                        15/05/1989      ER      ARG    12.46       

 04  524  3 Barrese Lourdes                        1 /11/1983      FAM     ARG    12.56       

 05  526  2 Beldrio Gabriela Rocio                 07/02/1988      BA      ARG    12.70       

 06  528  7 Texeira Daiana                         14/05/1984      SF      ARG    13.03       

 07  583  8 Morales Anahi                          28/3 /1986      SL      ARG    13.24       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.15   Viento: +1.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  520  4 Rombaldoni Jacqueline                  3 /11/1988      FAM     ARG    25.06       

 02  527  7 Ocampo Maria Belen                     02/01/1988      BA      ARG    25.76       

 03  526  3 Beldrio Gabriela Rocio                 07/02/1988      BA      ARG    25.96       

 04  532  2 Perez Camila                           4 /2 /1988      -       URU    26.26       FP    

 05  528  6 Texeira Daiana                         14/05/1984      SF      ARG    26.46       

 06  585  8 Collova Mariana                        14/5 /1990      SL      ARG    28.92       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  533  4 Hernandez Gisela                       25/09/1988      ER      ARG    59.01       

 02  536  3 Maldonado Maria Victoria               02/08/1988      BA      ARG    59.02       

 03  535  5 Pujadas Florencia                      23/09/1980      FAM     ARG    59.11       

 04  532  2 Perez Camila                           4 /2 /1988      -       URU    59.60       FP    

 05  539  6 Games Rocio                            8 /3 /1984      BA      ARG    61.80       

 06  542  7 Leguizamon Mariela                     16/12/1982      BA      ARG    62.05       

 07  585  1 Collova Mariana                        14/5 /1990      SL      ARG    64.30       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  584  4 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SL      ARG    58.00       

 02  538  6 Pronzati Veronica                      06/07/1972      FAM     ARG    58.70       

 03  537  3 Aguilar Maria Elizabet                 4 /02/1985      BA      ARG    59.19       

 04  540  2 Crespo Juliana                         26/08/1983      COR     ARG    59.51       

 05  541  7 Pagella Ana Paola                      18/11/1979      FAM     ARG    61.36       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Manual   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 16.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  584  4 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SL      ARG    57.1        

 02  538  5 Pronzati Veronica                      06/07/1972      FAM     ARG    57.2        

 03  536  6 Maldonado Maria Victoria               02/08/1988      BA      ARG    57.5        

 04  537  7 Aguilar Maria Elizabet                 4 /02/1985      BA      ARG    57.7        

 05  533  3 Hernandez Gisela                       25/09/1988      ER      ARG    57.7        

 06  535  2 Pujadas Florencia                      23/09/1980      FAM     ARG    58.9        

 07  540  1 Crespo Juliana                         26/08/1983      COR     ARG    59.4        

 08  541  8 Pagella Ana Paola                      18/11/1979      FAM     ARG    61.8         

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.35

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  534  4 Fraguio Maria Julieta                  10/12/1986      FAM     ARG    2.20.57     

 02  533  3 Hernandez Gisela                       25/09/1988      ER      ARG    2.20.84     

 03  537  6 Aguilar Maria Elizabet                 4 /02/1985      BA      ARG    2.21.44     

 04  545  2 Angel Aldina                           30/11/1985      FAM     ARG    2.21.74     

 05  546  1 Lucero Valeria                         16/01/1987      BA      ARG    2.24.78     

 06  542  7 Leguizamon Mariela                     16/12/1982      BA      ARG    2.25.37     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  544    Godoy Rosa                             19/03/1982      FAM     ARG    4.31.55     

 02  543    Thomas Evangelina Lujan                16/11/1991      CHU     ARG    4.32.28     

 03  550    Amarillo Sandra Gabriela               15/03/1984      CHU     ARG    4.32.76     

 04  549    Cordoba Karina                         18/05/1982      FAM     ARG    4.40.38     

 05  552    Benso Gisela                           20/01/1986      COR     ARG    5.05.41     

 06  547    Quevedo Garcia Lorena-sin Dni-         29/8 /1967      -       ARG    5.10.14     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     5000 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 17.10

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  548    Rodriguez Valeria                      23/09/1976      BA      ARG    16.59.49    

 02  559    Gomez Maria De Los Angeles             5 /10/1981      COR     ARG    17.21.45    

 03  558    Vidal Micaela                          28/1 /1982      FAM     ARG    18.50.64    

 04  560    Valdez Graciela                        03/05/1968      SF      ARG    19.34.39    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     10000 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 16.05

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  559    Gomez Maria De Los Angeles             5 /10/1981      COR     ARG    34.53.49    

 02  562    Preussler Roxana                       30/11/1979      BA      ARG    35.16.22    

 03  554    Martinez Estela                        18/05/1970      CHU     ARG    35.52.43    

 04  557    Capurro Rosa                           1 /12/1969      CHU     ARG    37.31.42    

 05  565    Ayub Monica                            14/6 /1970      BA      ARG    38.23.84    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 14.45   Viento: -1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  523  4 Donzino Soledad Andrea                 19/3 /1984      COR     ARG    14.33       

 02  567  3 Zerboni Agustina                       24/8 /1988      FAM     ARG    14.93       

 03  569  2 Coluccio Carla                         21/12/1984      FAM     ARG    15.64       

 04  568  6 Trucco Gisela                          04/02/1988      SF      ARG    15.86       

 05  570  7 Davies Ivana Mariel                    23/4 /1987      CHU     ARG    17.40       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 14.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  538  6 Pronzati Veronica                      06/07/1972      FAM     ARG    62.29       

 02  572  4 Bellucci Soledad                       26/5 /1985      FAM     ARG    62.34       

 03  540  3 Crespo Juliana                         26/08/1983      COR     ARG    65.15       

 04  573  2 Tre Maria Laura                        25/11/1991      FAM     ARG    66.38       

 05  570  5 Davies Ivana Mariel                    23/4 /1987      CHU     ARG    66.56       

 06  569  8 Coluccio Carla                         21/12/1984      FAM     ARG    68.15       

 07  574  1 Guillen Veronica                       23/01/1986      BA      ARG    70.84       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 C/Obst Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 12.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  544    Godoy Rosa                             19/03/1982      FAM     ARG    10.29.60    

 02  552    Benso Gisela                           20/01/1986      COR     ARG    12.06.56    

 03  576    Ferrari Lorena                         28/06/1988      BA      ARG    12.31.30    

 04  575    Zongaro Soledad                        29/9 /1981      FAM     ARG    12.49.79    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 15.55

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Blaquier Delfina-sin Dni-                /  /1980      FAM     ARG    1.70         

 02         Paz Valeria                            23/12/1986      BA      ARG    1.70        

 03         Bastias Maria Paula                    30/07/1984      MZA     ARG    1.60        

 03         Crespo Daniela                         26/08/1983      COR     ARG    1.60        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 11.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Morales Andrea                         21/11/1983      SAL     ARG    5.88   [+0.8] 

 02         Bordalejo Andrea                       13/6 /1977      BA      ARG    5.76   [+0.4] 

 03         Sastre Dayana                          8 /8 /1982      FAM     ARG    5.71   [+1.4] 

 04         Rossi Pilar                            11/1 /1977      FAM     ARG    5.66   [+3.4] 5.21/+0.6

 05         Karg Vanesa Soledad                    19/9 /1991      MNS     ARG    5.55   [+4.8] 5.51/+1.3

 06         Frigerio Marisol                       21/12/1986      BA      ARG    5.53   [+4.6] 5.24/+0.4

 07         Desimoni Veronica                      18/12/1987      NEU     ARG    5.34   [+2.0] 

 07         Eberhardt Maria Emilia                 29/10/1985      SF      ARG    5.34   [+0.7] 

 08         Gori Marisel                           23/10/1985      SF      ARG    5.10   [+0.6] 

 09         Di Dieco Natalia                       21/02/1983      BA      ARG    5.08   [+1.7] 

 10         Mansilla Adriana                         /  /1974      -       URU    5.03   [+1.3] 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 14.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Sastre Dayana                          8 /8 /1982      FAM     ARG    12.55  [+2.1] 

 02         Desimoni Veronica                      18/12/1987      NEU     ARG    12.17  [+1.1] 

 03         Frigerio Marisol                       21/12/1986      BA      ARG    11.87  [+1.5] 

 04         Cosulich Claudia                       8 /01/1982      FAM     ARG    11.45  [+1.9] 

 05         Pitzinger Paula                        18/06/1984      FAM     ARG    11.43  [+4.4] 11.24/+0.8

 06         Urfini Ariana                          4 /9 /1985      FAM     ARG    11.04  [+0.2] 

 07         Di Dieco Natalia                       21/02/1983      BA      ARG    10.81  [+0.8] 

 08         Allo Alina                             30/05/1982      BA      ARG    10.70  [+3.2] 9.87/+0.0

 09         Andrade Renata                         25/4 /1991      CHU     ARG    10.64  [+2.1] 10.20/+0.5

 10         Mansilla Adriana                         /  /1974      -       URU    10.41  [+2.9] 10.05/+0.8

 99         Gori Marisel                           23/10/1985      SF      ARG    00.00            

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 09.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Garcia Flood Alejandra                 26/03/1973      FAM     ARG    4.00        

 02         Inchausti Daniela                      3 /4 /1978      BA      ARG    3.70        

 03         Dalurzo Carolina                       1 /12/1982      ER      ARG    3.60        

 04         Chiaraviglio Valeria                   09/04/1989      SF      ARG    3.60        

 99         Mansilla Paula                         16/01/1989      SF      ARG    0.00        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 17.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Comba Barbara Rocio                    14/07/1987      COR     ARG    15.22       

 02         Cheppi Paola                           5 /04/1984      COR     ARG    14.06        

 03         Sersen Noelia                          12/5 /1988      FAM     ARG    12.40       

 04         Di Dieco Natalia                       21/02/1983      BA      ARG    12.29       

 05         Fonzo Elisa                              /  /1980      SF      ARG    11.80       

 06         Almada Mariela                         3 /11/1980      FAM     ARG    10.83       

 07         Manzilla Adriana                       28/3 /1976      -       URU    07.81       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 15.25

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Comba Barbara Rocio                    14/07/1987      COR     ARG    51.70       

 02         Cheppi Paola                           5 /04/1984      COR     ARG    37.67       

 03         Moya Karina                            26/09/1973      SF      ARG    37.47       

 04         Fonzo Elisa                              /  /1980      SF      ARG    36.52       

 05         Almada Mariela                         3 /11/1980      FAM     ARG    36.05       

 06         Di Dieco Natalia                       21/02/1983      BA      ARG    34.24       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 12.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Maggi Romina                           27/03/1976      SF      ARG    48.19       

 02         Poli Virginia                          23/08/1980      CHU     ARG    42.43       

 03         Ramognini Antonella                    22/5 /1987      BA      ARG    41.85       

 04         Fornero Natalia                        23/07/1985      SF      ARG    41.25       

 05         Fulladosa Analia                       02/04/1987      FAM     ARG    40.27       

 06         Di Dieco Natalia                       21/02/1983      BA      ARG    33.63       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  4.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 09.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Moya Karina                            26/09/1973      SF      ARG    53.95       

 02         Martinez Eugenia Mariel                31/11/1985      SAL     ARG    51.66       

 03         Lambert Zulma Elizabeth                7 /10/1971      ER      ARG    49.49       

 04         Wagner Lorena                          29/12/1977      SF      ARG    42.45       

 05         Villagra Maria Florencia               30/1 /1989      SAL     ARG    38.70       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 20 Km Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 08.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  578    Lujan Daiana Belen                     16/11/1989      BA      ARG    2.02.53     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 06/10/2007   Hora: 18.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  520  5 Pronzati Veronica 06/07/1972-Bellucci Soledad 26/5 /1985

.           Barrese Lourdes 1 /11/1983-Rombaldoni Jacqueline  3 /11/1988

.                                                .                               FAM     ARG    47.71       

 02  527  4 Garmendia Yamiel Vanina 12/2 /1987-Maldonado Maria Victoria 02/08/1988

.           Beldrio Gabriela Rocio 07/02/1988-Ocampo Maria Belen 02/01/1988

.                                                .                               BA      ARG    48.89       

 03  528  3 Trucco Gisela 04/02/1988-Chiaraviglio Valeria 09/04/1989

.           Mansilla Paula 16/01/1989-Texeira Daiana 14/05/1984

.                                                .                               SF      ARG    49.75       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x400 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 07/10/2007   Hora: 17.50

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  536  5 Aguilar Maria Elizabet 4 /02/1985-Rodriguez Valeria 23/09/1976

.           Ocampo Maria Belen 02/01/1988-Maldonado Maria Victoria 02/08/1988

.                                                .                               BA      ARG    4.01.86     

 02  557  4 Thomas Evangelina Lujan 16/11/1991-Amarillo Sandra Gabriela 15/03/1984

.           Martinez Franco Valentina 24/6 /1989-Capurro Rosa 1 /12/1969

.                                                .                               CHU     ARG    4.19.87     

 99  538  3 Pujadas Florencia 23/09/1980-Bellucci Soledad 26/5 /1985

.           Fraguio Maria Julieta 10/12/1986-Pronzati Veronica 06/07/1972

.                                                .                               FAM     ARG    descal

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Heptathlon    : Mayores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  580    Crespo Daniela                         26/08/1983      COR     ARG    4670         

      /100 C/V/ 16.06 -1.4 707/Alto/ 1.72 879/Bala/ 09.75  513/200/ 26.71 -1.6 736/Largo/ 5.22 +1.7 620/Jabalina/ 25.73  396/800/ 2.20.33  819

 02  579    Bordalejo Andrea                       13/6 /1977      BA      ARG    4625        

      /100 C/V/ 15.49 -1.4 778/Alto/ 1.48 599/Bala/ 10.85  585/200/ 27.53 -1.6 668/Largo/ 5.65 +1.2 744/Jabalina/ 35.26  577/800/ 2.31.53  674

 03  567    Zerboni Agustina                       24/8 /1988      FAM     ARG    4350        

      /100 C/V/ 15.25 -1.4 809/Alto/ 1.57 701/Bala/ 11.04  598/200/ 26.72 -1.6 735/Largo/ 5.07 +2.9 578/Jabalina/ 30.47  486/800/ 2.51.96  443

 04  581    Pitzinger Paula                        18/06/1984      FAM     ARG    4093        

      /100 C/V/ 17.22 -1.4 572/Alto/ 1.57 701/Bala/ 10.31  550/200/ 28.78 -1.6 571/Largo/ 5.02 +0.3 565/Jabalina/ 37.96  628/800/ 2.45.97  506

 05  582    Magro Sofia                            20/7 /1988      FAM     ARG    2978        

      /Alto/ 1.42 534/Bala/ 10.57  567/200/ 28.20 -1.6 615/Largo/ 4.53 +2.8 436/Jabalina/ 26.73  415/800/ 2.55.25  411

 

 

 

     Total De Participantes:

 

                                   M:  247

 

                                   F:  146