COPA NACIONAL DE CLUBES DE MAYORES

SABADO 07 Y DOMINGO 08 DE OCTUBRE 2006

CeNARD

OGANIZA Y FISCALIZA: FEDERACION ATLETICA METROPOLITANA

 

 

 

 

DAMAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 LLANOS - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 SERIE

 

 

 

 

-1,7

 

1

 

WOHLGEMUTH VANESA

158

FCO

76

12.89

 

 

2

 

MENENDEZ JULIANA

145

APLI

90

13.14

 

 

3

 

PICCIONI CANDELA

154

SAG

82

13.27

 

 

4

 

LIBRIO MARIA INES

140

AEG

87

13.86

 

 

5

 

BERTUCH JUSTINA

152

GE

88

14.12

 

 

6

 

RUEDA SILVIA

146

GE

75

14.24

 

 

7

 

ANGRISANI ANDREA

142

CAVS

86

14.38

 

 

 

 

2 SERIE

 

 

 

 

-0,5

 

1

 

AQUINO PAULA

148

FCO

78

12.51

 

 

2

 

ECKHARDT CONSTANZA

143

GE

89

12.57

 

 

3

 

PRIETO MARIELA

151

CARP

87

13.08

 

 

4

 

TORRES CECILIA

141

CDV

90

13.25

 

 

5

 

RAVASIO FLORENCIA

156

SGLZ

90

13.44

 

 

6

 

RAMIREZ ANDREA

15

CADA

62

14.02

 

 

 

 

3 SERIE

 

 

 

 

-1,9

 

1

 

ROMBALDONI JACQUELINE

157

FCO

88

12.77

 

 

2

 

PODESTA MARIA ELINA

149

FCO

84

13.00

 

 

3

 

BELDRIO GABRIELA

144

LFJ

88

13.21

 

 

4

 

TENAGLIA MARIA VICTORIA

153

GE

85

13.54

 

 

5

 

SORAIRE CAROLINA

155

SGLZ

80

13.68

 

 

6

 

ALCARAZ MARINA

147

APLI

86

15.61

 

 

 

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

1.2

 

1

9

WOHLGEMUTH VANESA

158

FCO

76

12.12

 

 

2

7

AQUINO PAULA

148

FCO

78

12.35

 

 

3

6

ROMBALDONI JACQUELINE

157

FCO

88

12.43

 

 

4

5

ECKHARDT CONSTANZA

143

GE

89

12.46

 

 

5

4

MENENDEZ JULIANA

145

APLI

90

12.64

 

 

6

3

PODESTA MARIA ELINA

149

FCO

84

12.76

 

 

7

2

PRIETO MARIELA

151

CARP

87

12.86

 

 

8

1

BELDRIO GABRIELA

144

LFJ

88

12.90

 

 

 

 

200 MTS - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 SERIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

BELDRIO GABRIELA

144

LFJ

88

26.10

 

 

2

 

ECKHARDT CONSTANZA

143

GE

89

26.20

.

 

3

 

PODESTA MARIA ELINA

149

FCO

84

26.24

 

 

4

 

TENAGLIA MARIA VICTORIA

153

GE

85

27.25

 

 

5

 

LIBRIO MARIA INES

140

AEG

87

27.93

 

 

6

 

ANGRISANI ANDREA

142

CAVS

86

28.92

 

 

7

 

PAGANUCCI DIANA

815

CAVS

87

29.45

 

 

 

 

2 SERIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

ROMBALDONI JACQUELINE

157

FCO

88

25.89

 

 

2

 

PUJADAS FLORENCIA

992

MGR

80

26.28

 

 

3

 

TORRES CECILIA

141

CDV

90

27.23

 

 

4

 

PICCIONI CANDELA

154

SAG

82

27.50

 

 

5

 

PAGELLA ANA

270

CARP

79

27.67

 

 

6

 

PEREZ FERRERIA TATIANA

282

CADA

86

27.90

 

 

7

 

SAPORITI CARLA

144

CADA

87

29.22

 

 

 

 

3 SERIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

MENENDEZ JULIANA

145

APLI

90

25.89

 

 

2

 

AQUINO PAULA

148

FCO

78

26.05

 

 

3

 

DELGER ROCIO

25

FCO

90

26.18

 

 

4

 

CAVALLI ANA

268

FCO

90

26.47

 

 

5

 

PRIETO MARIELA

151

CARP

87

26.96

 

 

6

 

RUEDA SILVIA

146

GE

75

28.38

 

 

 

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

2.2

 

1

9

MENENDEZ JULIANA

145

APLI

90

25.80

 

 

2

7

ROMBALDONI JACQUELINE

157

FCO

88

25.84

 

 

3

6

AQUINO PAULA

148

FCO

78

26.01

 

 

4

5

DELGER ROCIO

25

FCO

90

26.23

 

 

5

4

BELDRIO GABRIELA

144

LFJ

88

26.31

 

 

6

3

ECKHARDT CONSTANZA

143

GE

89

26.34

 

 

7

2

PUJADAS FLORENCIA

992

MGR

80

26.40

 

 

8

1

PODESTA MARIA ELINA

149

FCO

84

26.72

 

 

 

 

400 LLANOS - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

MENENDEZ JULIANA

145

APLI

90

57.84

 

 

2

7

GAMES ROCIO

272

UNLP

84

58.50

 

 

3

6

PUJADAS FLORENCIA

269

MGR

80

59.43

 

 

4

5

AGUILAR MARIA

271

UTEDYC

85

59.52

 

 

5

4

NOGUERA MARINA

291

FCO

83

59.66

 

 

6

3

CAVALLI ANA

268

FCO

90

60.38

 

 

7

2

PAGELLA ANA

270

CARP

79

61.37

 

 

8

1

ANGEL ALDINA

265

L

85

61.75

 

 

9

 

LEGUIZAMON MARIELA

247

UNCT

82

62.35

 

 

10

 

RUEDA SILVIA

146

GE

75

63.08

 

 

11

 

TORRES CECILIA

141

CDV

90

63.92

 

 

12

 

RAMIREZ ANDREA

150

CADA

62

67.51

 

 

13

 

SILVERO BELEN

260

CDV

89

75.07

 

 

 

 

800 MTS. - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

FRAGUIO JULIETA

226

FCMax

86

2.16.02

 

 

2

7

AGUILAR MARIA

271

UTEDYC

85

2.17.74

 

 

3

6

ANGEL ALDINA

265

L

85

2.18.56

 

 

4

5

LEGUIZAMON MARIELA

247

UNICEN

82

2.20.64

 

 

5

4

GAMES ROCIO

272

UNLP

84

2.21.49

 

 

6

3

QUEVEDO GARCIA LORENA

222

CMD-TL

67

2.32.00

 

 

7

2

LUCERO VALERIA

228

LFJ

87

ABANDONO

 

 

 

 

1.500 MTS. - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

AMARILLO SANDRA

237

LUIS REY

84

4.41.43

 

 

2

7

FRAGUIO JULIETA

226

FCMax

86

4.45.27

 

 

3

6

PASSAUER JULIETA

233

L

90

4.58.65

 

 

4

5

GUINEO ROMINA

215

CSPUS

88

4.59.70

 

 

5

4

FERRARI LORENA

231

LFJ

88

5.01.10

 

 

6

3

LUCERO VALERIA

228

LFJ

87

5.04.59

 

 

7

2

QUEVEDO GARCIA LORENA

222

CMD-TL

67

5.09.86

 

 

8

1

AGUIRRE SABRINA

219

MSI

87

5.26.51

 

 

9

 

ABURTO CAROLINA

234

DC

77

6.17.68

 

 

10

 

LOPEZ MARIA CECILIA

210

DC

75

6.20.71

 

 

11

 

SALERNO CINTHIA

400

CADA

71

Abandono

 

 

 

 

5.000 MTS. - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

CORDOBA KARINA

913

L

82

16.47.17

 

 

2

7

AMARILLO SANDRA

237

LUIS REY

84

17.41.24

 

 

3

6

PUENTE ROMINA

852

L

77

18.36.57

 

 

4

5

ALVAREZ MERCEDES

895

L

76

19.14.39

 

 

5

4

GUINEO ROMINA

215

CSPUS

88

20.03.52

 

 

6

3

DE LA CRUZ MARIA

552

ET

75

20.38.34

 

 

7

2

SALERNO CINTHIA

400

CADA

71

21.58.98

 

 

8

1

DELL' ANNO SILVIA

102

FCMax

58

22.26.28

 

 

9

 

URRUTY MARIA LUJAN

301

MQ

74

22.36.45

 

 

10

 

CUOMO SILVIA

162

GE

67

23.10.66

 

 

11

 

VILLAREAL RITA

291

FCMax

65

Abandono

 

 

 

 

10.000 MTS. - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

ESPARZA NOELIA

105

CAM-TUC

80

38.12.28

 

 

2

7

MASTROVINCENZO ANDREA

101

FCMax

73

38.23.36

 

 

3

6

VALDEZ GRACIELA

103

MORNINGSTAR

68

38.58.58

 

 

4

5

OLIVEIRA LORENA

106

CULTURAL

79

40.33.58

 

 

5

4

GALVEZ VIRGINIA

107

MSI

80

40.41.32

 

 

6

3

BAUDRIK MARIA DE LAS NIEVES

104

CAVS

79

46.13.69

 

 

7

2

DELL' ANNO SILVIA

102

FCMax

58

46.59.76

 

 

 

 

100 C/V - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

VON KESSELSTATT ANABELLA

284

MGR

69

14.32

1.5

 

2

7

WITTEVEEN SOLANGE

289

FCO

76

14.62

1.5

 

3

6

DE LA PAZ AZZATO MARIA

292

CEF124

86

14.68

1.5

 

4

5

SORAIRE CAROLINA

155

SGLZ

80

16.21

0.9

 

5

4

NOGUERA MARINA

291

FCO

83

16.21

1.5

 

6

3

BELDRIO GISELA

278

LFJ

86

16.46

0.9

 

7

2

PITZINGER PAULA

281

MSI

84

16.92

1.5

 

8

1

REGNER NOELIA

275

CDV

90

17.92

0.9

 

9

 

BERTUCH JUSTINA

152

GE

88

19.42

0.9

 

 

 

400 C/VALLAS - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

VON KESSELSTATT ANABELLA

284

MGR

69

62.53

 

 

2

7

BELLUCCI SOLEDAD

98

TEL

85

64.71

 

 

3

6

NOGUERA MARINA

291

FCO

83

65.26

 

 

4

5

DI PINTO VIRGINIA

967

UNMDP

85

68.43

 

 

5

4

RAVASIO FLORENCIA

156

SGLZ

90

69.00

 

 

6

3

SOSA ACA

530

CADA

82

73.28

 

 

7

2

BELDRIO GISELA

278

LFJ

87

75.85

 

 

8

1

REGNER NOELIA

275

CDV

90

78.80

 

 

9

 

TORRES CECILIA

141

CDV

90

80.48

 

 

10

 

SILVERO BELEN

160

CDV

89

85.79

 

 

 

 

3000 C/OBSTACULOS - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

GALVEZ VIRGINIA

107

MSI

80

11.49.53

 

 

2

7

FERRARI LORENA

231

LFJ

88

12.24.80

 

 

3

6

SILVERO BELEN

260

CDV

89

15.25.93

 

 

 

 

SALTO EN ALTO - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

WITTEVEEN SOLANGE

 

FCO

76

1.80

 

 

2

7

STURTZ DAIANA

 

EMA-CRESPO

88

1.75

 

 

3

6

PAZ VALERIA

 

MGR

86

1.69

 

 

4

4.5

ARAMBARRI MARIA MAR

 

MSI

89

1.50

 

 

4

4.5

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

1.50

 

 

6

3

DE LA PAZ AZZATO MARIA

 

CEF124

86

1.50

 

 

7

2

BERTUCH JUSTINA

 

GE

88

1.45

 

 

8

1

ZERBONI AGUSTINA

 

FCO

88

1.45

 

 

9

 

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

84

1.40

 

 

 

 

REGNER NOELIA

 

CDV

90

S/M

 

 

 

 

SALTO EN LARGO - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

WITTEVEEN SOLANGE

 

FCO

76

5.69

 

 

2

7

DE LA PAZ AZZATO MARIA

 

CEF124

86

5.55

 

 

3

6

FERRARI ORNELA

 

LFJ

87

5.44

 

 

4

5

ROSSI PILAR

 

SAG

77

5.33

 

 

5

4

VAN HORN CECILIA

 

EMA-BERISSO

86

5.32

 

 

6

3

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

5.16

 

 

7

2

COSULICH CLAUDIA

 

FCO

82

5.12

 

 

8

1

DESIMONI VERONICA

 

CEF1

87

5.10

 

 

9

 

ZERBONI AGUSTINA

 

FCO

88

5.10

 

 

10

 

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

84

5.01

 

 

11

 

PRIETO MARIELA

 

CARP

87

4.92

 

 

12

 

RAVASIO FLORENCIA

 

SGLZ

90

4.75

 

 

13

 

MANSILLA ADRIANA

 

URUGUAY

76

4.68

 

 

14

 

BERTUCH JUSTINA

 

GE

88

4.56

 

 

 

 

REGNER NOELIA

 

CDV

90

4.48

 

 

 

 

ALCARAZ MARINA

 

APLI

86

4.47

 

 

 

 

SALTO CON GARROCHA - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

GARCIA FLOOD ALEJANDRA

 

CARP

73

4.10

 

 

2

7

ARDUH MARIA CECILIA

 

FCO

85

2.50

 

 

 

 

SALTO TRIPLE - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

WITTEVEEN SOLANGE

 

FCO

76

12.43

1.3

 

2

7

DESIMONI VERONICA

 

CEF1

87

12.21

2.2

 

3

6

COSULICH CLAUDIA

 

FCO

82

11.59

1.9

 

4

5

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

84

11.38

0.9

 

5

4

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

10.82

1.9

 

6

3

REGNER NOELIA

 

CDV

90

10.27

2.2

 

7

2

MANSILLA ADRIANA

 

URUGUAY

76

10.26

2.2

 

-

-

RAMIREZ ANDREA

 

CADA

62

-

-

 

 

 

LANZAMIENTO DE BALA - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

CHEPPI PAOLA

 

FCO

84

14.29

 

 

2

7

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

11.90

 

 

3

6

DE LA PAZ AZZATO MARIA

 

CEF124

86

10.99

 

 

4

5

ZERBONI AGUSTINA

 

FCO

88

10.15

 

 

5

4

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

84

9.83

 

 

6

3

MAGRO SOFIA

 

SGLZ

88

9.26

 

 

7

2

CAVANNA PATRICIA

 

FCO

83

8.90

 

 

8

1

RAMIREZ ANDREA

 

CADA

62

8.51

 

 

9

 

CASTILLO ADRIANA

 

CDV

89

7.93

 

 

10

 

REGNER NOELIA

 

CDV

90

7.62

 

 

11

 

ALCARAZ MARINA

 

APLI

86

6.61

 

 

12

 

TORRES CECILIA

 

CDV

90

5.98

 

 

 

 

CENA VANESA (INVITADA)

 

CADA

80

12.48

 

 

 

 

LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

MANSILLA SILVINA

 

CEF60

82

38.23

 

 

2

7

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

36.28

 

 

3

6

CHEPPI PAOLA

 

FCO

84

34.88

 

 

4

5

CASTILLO ADRIANA

 

CDV

89

27.91

 

 

 

 

LANZAMIENTO DE JABALINA - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

MAGGI ROMINA

 

EUROGYM

76

42.93

 

 

2

7

MANSILLA SILVINA

 

CEF60

82

41.98

 

 

3

6

RAMOGNINI ANTONELA

 

FCO

87

35.61

 

 

4

5

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

84

34.75

 

 

5

4

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

34.47

 

 

6

3

DE LA PAZ AZZATO MARIA

 

CEF124

86

33.81

 

 

7

2

TARELLI SOFIA

 

FCO

82

32.13

 

 

8

1

MAGRO SOFIA

 

SGLZ

88

28.14

 

 

9

 

OLIVERA FLORENCIA

 

SAG

87

27.03

 

 

10

 

SANCHEZ KARINA

 

GE

88

16.54

 

 

 

 

LANZAMIENTO DEL MARTILLO - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

MELIAN ERICA

 

MVCP-C

75

58.67

 

 

2

7

CENA VANESA

 

CEF-TUCUMAN

86

37.74

 

 

3

6

CHEPPI PAOLA

 

FCO

84

36.09

 

 

4

5

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

29.94

 

 

5

4

TARELLI SOFIA

 

FCO

82

19.04

 

 

6

3

SILVERO BELEN

 

CDV

89

16.16

 

 

7

2

GRECO ALEJANDRA

 

CADA

80

11.21

 

 

 

 

POSTA 4X100 - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

FERRO CARRIL OESTE

 

 

 

49.21

 

 

 

 

PODESTA MARIA ELINA

 

FCO

84

 

 

 

 

 

ROMBALDONI JACQUELINE

 

FCO

88

 

 

 

 

 

QUINO PAULA

 

FCO

78

 

 

 

 

 

WOHLGEMUTH VANESA

 

FCO

76

 

 

 

2

 

CLUB DE GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA

 

 

 

50.99

 

 

 

 

BERTUCH JUSTINA

 

GE

88

 

 

 

 

 

RUEDA SILVIA

 

GE

75

 

 

 

 

 

TENAGLIA MARIA VICTORIA

 

GE

85

 

 

 

 

 

ECKHARDT CONSTANZA

 

GE

89

 

 

 

3

 

LOS FLAMENCOS DE JUNIN

 

 

 

52.22

 

 

 

 

BELDRIO GISELA

 

LFJ

87

 

 

 

 

 

LUCERO VALERIA

 

LFJ

87

 

 

 

 

 

FERRARI ORNELA

 

LFJ

87

 

 

 

 

 

BELDRIO GABRIELA

 

LFJ

88

 

 

 

4

 

CLUB ARGENTINO DE ATLETISMO

 

 

 

52.31

 

 

 

 

SAPORITI CARLA

 

CADA

87

 

 

 

 

 

SOSA ADA LIA

 

CADA

82

 

 

 

 

 

PEREZ FERRERIA TATIANA

 

CADA

86

 

 

 

 

 

DI DIECO NATALIA

 

CADA

83

 

 

 

5

 

COOPERATIA TELEFONICA DEL VISO

 

 

 

55.42

 

 

 

 

SILVERO BELEN

 

CDV

89

 

 

 

 

 

REGNER NOELIA

 

CDV

90

 

 

 

 

 

CASTILLO ADRIANA

 

CDV

89

 

 

 

 

 

TORRES CECILIA

 

CDV

90

 

 

 

6

 

MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN ISIDRO

 

 

 

55.96

 

 

 

 

NEGRO GABRIELA

 

MSI

89

 

 

 

 

 

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

84

 

 

 

 

 

ARAMBARRI MARIA MAR

 

MSI

89

 

 

 

 

 

AGUIRRE SABRINA

 

MSI

87

 

 

 

 

 

POSTA 4X400 - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALDONADO FLORENCIA

 

FCO

88

 

 

 

 

 

CAVALLI ANA

 

FCO

90

 

 

 

 

 

ROMBALDONI JACQUELINE

 

FCO

88

 

 

 

1

9

NOGUERA MARINA

291

FCO

83

4.05.22

 

 

 

 

BELDRIO GABRIELA

 

LFJ

88

 

 

 

 

 

FERRARI LORENA

 

LFJ

88

 

 

 

 

 

BELDRIO GISELA

 

LFJ

87

 

 

 

2

7

LUCERO VALERIA

228

LFJ

87

4.19.76

 

 

 

 

RAMIREZ ANDREA

 

CADA

62

 

 

 

 

 

GRECO ALEJANDRA

 

CADA

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOSA ADA LIA

 

CADA

82

 

 

 

3

6

CARABAJAL ELIZABETH

150

CADA

87

4.27.53

 

 

 

 

ARAMBARRI MARIA MAR

 

MSI

89

 

 

 

 

 

PITZINGER PAULA

 

MSI

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGUIRRE SABRINA

 

MSI

87

 

 

 

4

5

GALVEZ VIRGINIA

107

MSI

80

4.31.28

 

 

 

 

SILVERO BELEN

 

CDV

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASTILLO ADRIANA

 

CDV

89

 

 

 

 

 

REGNER NOELIA

 

CDV

 

 

 

 

5

4

TORRES CECILIA

129

CDV

90

4.54.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CABALLEROS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 LLANOS - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.4

 

1

 

ALTAMIRANO IVAN

168

FCO

78

10.87

 

 

2

 

LEZICA JAVIER

164

UNLP

79

11.34

 

 

3

 

FERNANDEZ EMILIANO

198

APLI

85

11.43

 

 

4

 

ALBORNOZ MATIAS

192

CDV

84

11.44

 

 

5

 

ROMANISIO ALEJANDRO

182

GE

90

11.81

 

 

6

 

GONZALEZ LUCAS

187

CARP

87

12.12

 

 

7

 

TREU OSCAR

170

UNSJ

84

12.40

 

 

 

 

2 SERIE

 

 

 

 

-1,2

 

1

 

JIMENEZ MARIANO

189

UNMDP

85

11.19

 

 

2

 

FRASCARELLI CESAR

160

EMA-TL

88

11.30

 

 

3

 

BAVERA CAPANEGRA GONZALO

186

CARP

79

11.60

 

 

4

 

ZANGARA SANTIAGO

167

PROGRESO

84

11.63

 

 

5

 

PARDO FERNANDO

166

G757

78

11.79

 

 

6

 

OLESZEZUK SEBASTIAN

178

SAVB

81

12.00

 

 

7

 

TORROGLOSA NICOLAS

183

GE

87

12.14

 

 

 

 

3 SERIE

 

 

 

 

-0,4

 

1

 

GARAVENTA JOSE

188

UNMDP

83

10.89

 

 

2

 

RIVARA FABRICIO

174

L

80

11.34

 

 

3

 

SOBOL ADRIAN

185

CARP

84

11.39

 

 

4

 

TERRILE GUIDO

172

TEL

89

11.77

 

 

5

 

LAMELA FERNANDO

180

GE

81

11.92

 

 

6

 

AGUILERA JULIO

197

APLI

84

11.99

 

 

7

 

MINUTO JUAN PABLO

173

GE

84

12.06

 

 

 

 

4 SERIE

 

 

 

 

0.4

 

1

 

ZAMBRANO GERMAN

294

CADA

82

11.12

 

 

2

 

CREUS GUILLERMO

293

CADA

80

11.28

 

 

3

 

DANDERFER ESTEBAN

193

FCO

81

11.29

 

 

4

 

SORIA ENRIQUE

176

MSI

79

11.44

 

 

5

 

MARTIN JUAN MANUEL

162

ASR-MZA

88

11.47

 

 

6

 

AMAYA JORGE

196

APLI

70

11.48

 

 

7

 

PUHL HECTOR

296

SAVB

89

12.02

 

 

8

 

SANCHEZ CARLOS

190

LFJ

89

12.98

 

 

 

 

5 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.6

 

1

 

WILKEN MIGUEL

175

MSI

85

10.85

 

 

2

 

JASID JUAN MANUEL

177

GE

89

10.95

 

 

3

 

LARREGLE MATIAS

199

APLI

89

11.25

 

 

4

 

QUINTANA CARLOS

195

MSI

86

11.36

 

 

5

 

CASERMA MIGUEL

169

UNLP

0

11.45

 

 

6

 

VERGARA JOSE LUIS

179

FCO

90

11.47

 

 

7

 

CASELLA JUAN SEBASTIAN

165

CAVS

86

11.87

 

 

8

 

SACCANI SEBASTIAN

171

CEF60

81

11.95

 

 

 

 

6 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.3

 

1

 

BENSI ARIEL

159

ESTCOR

81

10.93

 

 

2

 

AMATO MARIANO

112

SGLZ

86

11.33

 

 

3

 

CABRERA PABLO

200

UNMDP

85

11.48

 

 

4

 

QUINTANA ALCIDES

194

MSI

88

11.55

 

 

5

 

DRAME AMED

161

GE

86

11.70

 

 

6

 

BENITEZ MATIAS

191

CDV

90

12.11

 

 

7

 

NAZER HECTOR

181

GE

89

12.31

 

 

 

 

FINAL A

 

 

 

 

1.4

 

1

9

ALTAMIRANO IVAN

168

FCO

78

10.49

 

 

2

7

GARAVENTA JOSE

188

UNMDP

83

10.57

 

 

3

6

JIMENEZ MARIANO

189

UNMDP

85

10.64

 

 

4

5

WILKEN MIGUEL

175

MSI

85

10.78

 

 

5

4

JASID JUAN MANUEL

177

GE

89

10.91

 

 

6

3

BENSI ARIEL

159

ESTCOR

81

10.92

 

 

7

 

CREUS GUILLERMO

293

CADA

80

11.14

 

 

8

 

ZAMBRANO GERMAN

294

CADA

82

11.21

 

 

 

 

FINAL B

 

 

 

 

0.4

 

1

2

AMATO MARIANO

112

SGLZ

86

11.00

 

 

2

1

LARREGLE MATIAS

199

APLI

89

11.06

 

 

3

 

FRASCARELLI CESAR

160

EMA-TL

88

11.09

 

 

4

 

LEZICA JAVIER

164

UNLP

79

11.13

 

 

5

 

DANDERFER ESTEBAN

193

FCO

81

11.21

 

 

6

 

RIVARA FABRICIO

174

L

80

11.22

 

 

7

 

SOBOL ADRIAN

185

CARP

84

30.25

 

 

8

 

QUINTANA CARLOS

195

MSI

86

Descalif.

 

 

 

 

200 LLANOS - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.8

 

 

 

JIMENEZ MARIANO

189

UNMDP

85

21.65

 

 

 

 

LARREGLE MATIAS

199

APLI

89

22.93

 

 

 

 

CHAVEZ ALEXIS

245

ADECUAR

85

23.10

 

 

 

 

LEZICA ADRIAN

287

UNLP

84

23.30

 

 

 

 

PARDO FERNANDO

166

G757

78

23.52

 

 

 

 

SACCANI SEBASTIAN

117

CEF60

81

24.10

 

 

 

 

FERNANDEZ EMILIANO

198

APLI

85

NO CORRIO

 

 

 

 

2 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.6

 

 

 

PICCHI ARIEL

267

CARP

85

22.51

 

 

 

 

LEZICA JAVIER

164

UNLP

79

22.67

 

 

 

 

MOLOCZNIK CLAUDIO

235

MGR

63

22.89

 

 

 

 

RIVARA FABRICIO

174

L

80

22.99

 

 

 

 

VILLAFAE DARIO

274

EMA-R3

87

23.10

 

 

 

 

ROMANISIO ALEJANDRO

182

GE

90

23.45

 

 

 

 

GONZALEZ LUCAS

187

CARP

87

24.72

 

 

 

 

3 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.5

 

 

 

AMATO MARIANO

525

SGLZ

86

22.99

 

 

 

 

CAVALLI JUAN IGNACIO

803

FCO

86

23.11

 

 

 

 

DANDERFER ESTEBAN

193

FCO

81

23.14

 

 

 

 

YAEZ IGNACIO

362

ASR-MZA

81

23.55

 

 

 

 

AMAYA JORGE

196

APLI

70

23.67

 

 

 

 

BAVERA CAPANEGRA GONZALO

186

CARP

79

24.13

 

 

 

 

LAMELA FERNANDO

180

GE

81

24.48

 

 

 

 

TREU OSCAR

170

UNSJ

84

24.99

 

 

 

 

4 SERIE

 

 

 

 

1.9

 

 

 

JASID JUAN MANUEL

177

GE

89

22.61

 

 

 

 

WILKEN MIGUEL

175

MSI

85

22.73

 

 

 

 

ALBORNOZ MATIAS

54

CDV

84

23.14

 

 

 

 

MARTIN JUAN MANUEL

162

ASR-MZA

88

23.26

 

 

 

 

ZAMBRANO GERMAN

294

CADA

82

23.37

 

 

 

 

AGUILERA JULIO

197

APLI

84

24.05

 

 

 

 

SANCHEZ CARLOS

190

LFJ

89

27.12

 

 

 

 

AMADO JONATHAN

328

UNIVCUYO-MZA

85

29.78

 

 

 

 

FINAL A

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

JIMENEZ MARIANO

189

UNMDP

85

21.50

 

 

2

7

WILKEN MIGUEL

175

MSI

85

22.02

 

 

3

6

PICCHI ARIEL

267

CARP

85

22.08

 

 

4

5

JASID JUAN MANUEL

177

GE

89

22.34

 

 

5

4

LEZICA JAVIER

164

UNLP

79

22.59

 

 

6

 

LARREGLE MATIAS

199

APLI

89

22.87

 

 

7

 

CAVALLI JUAN IGNACIO

803

FCO

86

22.89

 

 

8

 

AMATO MARIANO

525

SGLZ

86

S/M

 

 

 

 

FINAL B

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

MOLOCZNIK CLAUDIO

235

MGR

63

22.61

 

 

2

2

RIVARA FABRICIO

174

L

80

22.80

 

 

3

1

VILLAFAE DARIO

274

EMA-R3

87

22.85

 

 

4

 

MARTIN JUAN MANUEL

162

ASR-MZA

88

23.09

 

 

5

 

CHAVEZ ALEXIS

245

ADECUAR

85

23.25

 

 

6

 

ALBORNOZ MATIAS

54

CDV

84

23.35

 

 

7

 

DANDERFER ESTEBAN

193

FCO

81

24.73

 

 

8

 

LEZICA ADRIAN

287

UNLP

84

51.00

 

 

 

 

400 LLANOS - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

DEYMONNAZ CHRISTIAN

241

FCO

84

48.68

 

 

2

7

PICCHI ARIEL

267

CARP

85

48.80

 

 

3

6

SAIEVA MAURO

250

UNC-TAN

80

49.51

 

 

4

5

SUAREZ EMILIANO

255

MSI

83

49.67

 

 

5

4

FARIAS GABRIEL

246

LOBERIA

88

50.34

 

 

6

3

CORREAS FLORENTINO

244

UNC-MZA

82

50.43

 

 

7

2

CARAVELLI LUIS

251

SAG

85

50.57

 

 

8

1

YAEZ IGNACIO

236

ASR-MZA

81

51.15

 

 

9

 

LARREGLE MATIAS

199

APLI

89

51.19

 

 

10

 

GOMEZ DIEGO

248

CPBC

82

51.65

 

 

11

 

JARA VALDEZ JORGE

276

GE

84

51.84

 

 

12

 

CHAVEZ ALEXIS

245

ADECUAR

85

52.12

 

 

13

 

CABRAL PABLO

257

FCO

86

52.17

 

 

14

 

GAMES SANTIAGO

249

UNLP

82

52.51

 

 

15

 

VILLAFAE DARIO

274

EMA-R3

87

52.55

 

 

16

 

BARRERA WALTER

243

UNC-MZA

86

52.85

 

 

16

 

CORIA FACUNDO

262

L

87

52.85

 

 

18

 

VELEZ LEONARDO

240

UDA

80

53.32

 

 

19

 

PRIETO FEDERICO

266

CARP

85

53.35

 

 

20

 

RUPPI PABLO

254

UDA

78

53.44

 

 

21

 

EGOROV ALEXEI

259

GE

89

53.99

 

 

22

 

NUEZ FACUNDO

264

SGLZ

87

54.05

 

 

23

 

SOSNOWSKY SERGIO

258

ASR-MZA

86

54.21

 

 

24

 

TACHOUET MARTIN

263

CAVS

80

54.22

 

 

25

 

ROMANISIO ALEJANDRO

182

GE

90

54.40

 

 

26

 

HEREDIA FERNANDO

256

MAJ-CAT

83

54.59

 

 

27

 

MORADA DANIEL

283

CEF24

87

54.86

 

 

28

 

MILONE PABLO

261

CPBC

86

55.07

 

 

29

 

GIANNANDREA DIEGO

242

EMA-TRELEW

82

55.10

 

 

30

 

AMENDOLA PATRICIO

252

SAG

89

55.98

 

 

31

 

CORRAL FACUNDO

239

GE

83

56.17

 

 

32

 

CAMPOS DAVID

253

SAG

84

57.77

 

 

33

 

TREU OSCAR

170

UNSJ

84

57.78

 

 

34

 

BENITEZ MATIAS

191

CDV

90

58.54

 

 

 

 

800 MTS - 08/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

CHAPARRO MATIAS

839

UNLaM

86

1.54.46

 

 

2

7

CORREA FLORENTINO

244

UNC-MZA

82

1.54.95

 

 

3

6

CROBAT CRISTIAN

51

UTN-ROS

87

1.55.21

 

 

4

5

AGUILAR HUGO

396

EMA-TRELEW

86

1.55.95

 

 

5

4

NAVARRETE ALVARO

220

ASA

84

1.56.69

 

 

6

3

GOMEZ DIEGO

248

CPBC

82

1.57.12

 

 

7

2

HORTIGUERA DIEGO

387

FCO

84

1.57.31

 

 

8

1

FARIAS GABRIEL

246

LOBERIA

88

1.57.48

 

 

9

 

ALMIRON LUCIANO

523

ACA

88

1.57.50

 

 

10

 

SILVERA DIEGO

43

CADA

79

1.57.57

 

 

11

 

RODRIGO TOMAS

399

CADA

83

1.58.29

 

 

12

 

CORIA FACUNDO

262

L

87

1.58.73

 

 

13

 

MONIN EZEQUIEL

216

EMA-MADRYN

87

1.59.62

 

 

14

 

VILLALBA MARIO

390

CADA

75

1.59.98

 

 

15

 

MADRIL JORGE

221

LOBERIA

85

2.00.64

 

 

16

 

RUPPI PABLO

250

UDA

78

2.01.46

 

 

17

 

BARRERA WALTER

243

UNIVCUYO-MZA

86

2.02.96

 

 

18

 

GIAMICO GASTON

227

UNLP

84

2.03.53

 

 

19

 

VELEZ LEONARDO

240

UDA

80

2.04.46

 

 

20

 

SOSNOWSKY SERGIO

258

ASR-MZA

86

2.04.65

 

 

21

 

BISIAU CHRISTIAN

386

LAS PALMAS

87

2.05.18

 

 

22

 

HEREDIA FERNANDO

256

MAJ-CAT

83

2.05.83

 

 

23

 

MEDINA MARCOS

398

EMA-MADRYN

89

2.05.85

 

 

24

 

BAYER SEBASTIAN

209

UNLP

87

2.06.84

 

 

25

 

EGOROV ALEXEI

259

GE

89

2.08.27

 

 

26

 

DIAZ MIGUEL

84

SAVB

87

2.08.80

 

 

27

 

VALDERRAMA GASTON

385

APLI

90

2.09.38

 

 

28

 

DIAZ FABIAN

821

SAVB

86

2.09.71

 

 

29

 

TARKOWSKI NAHUEL

204

CAVS

89

2.12.49

 

 

30

 

GARRIDO JORGE

312

APLI

90

2.15.56

 

 

31

 

RUIZ EZEQUIEL

397

EMA-MADRYN

90

2.16.47

 

 

32

 

FERNANDEZ CUETO EXEQUIEL

211

FCMax

83

2.16.99

 

 

 

 

1.500 MTS. - 07/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

CHAPARRO MATIAS

839

UNLaM

86

3.55.91

 

 

2

7

AGUILAR HUGO

396

EMA-TRELEW

86

3.58.66

 

 

3

6

HORTIGUERA DIEGO

387

FCO

84

3.58.94

 

 

4

5

BIEDMA RODRIGO

205

L

83

3.59.13

 

 

5

4

BUA NAHUEL

820

CPBC

84

3.59.39

 

 

6

3

BENEDETTI GUIDO

238

FCMax

84

4.00.50

 

 

7

2

TUCCI NICOLAS

229

LFJ

81

4.00.98

 

 

8

1

MONIN EZEQUIEL

216

EMA-MADRYN

87

4.02.30

 

 

9

 

ALMIRON LUCIANO

523

ACA

88

4.03.73

 

 

10

 

GIAMICO GASTON

227

UNLP

84

4.03.98

 

 

11

 

MERIDA JORGE

235

EMA-Rada Tilly

81

4.04.62

 

 

12

 

MOLINA LUIS

207

EB

88

4.04.67

 

 

13

 

RODRIGO TOMAS

399

CADA

83

4.05.30

 

 

14

 

NAVARRETE ALVARO

220

ASA

84

4.08.33

 

 

15

 

MADRIL JORGE

221

LOBERIA

85

4.09.59

 

 

16

 

CASTILLO JORGE

208

DC

85

4.09.94

 

 

17

 

VILLALBA MARIO

390

CADA

75

4.12.18

 

 

18

 

BISIAU CHRISTIAN

386

LAS PALMAS

87

4.13.57

 

 

19

 

CARDENAS RAMON

206

MAJ-CAT

85

4.15.84

 

 

20

 

ALVAREZ JOSE

840

L

77

4.16.55

 

 

21

 

JOFRE MARTIN

217

UNSJ

83

4.18.15

 

 

22

 

PINTOS MARIO

968

ACA

88

4.18.96

 

 

23

 

BAYER SEBASTIAN

209

UNLP

87

4.20.15

 

 

24

 

MEDINA MARCOS

398

EMA-MADRYN

89

4.20.39

 

 

25

 

LOPEZ NICOLAS

225

MQ

88

4.21.25

 

 

26

 

NARDELLI MATIAS

389

UNLP

78

4.21.51

 

 

27

 

CUCCHIARA JUAN PABLO

232

DC

83

4.21.70

 

 

28

 

ORTEGA JOSE

224

L

87

4.25.32

 

 

29

 

VALDERRAMA GASTON

385

APLI

90

4.25.52

 

 

30

 

ROIG CARLOS

223

L

88

4.25.54

 

 

31

 

RUIZ EZEQUIEL

397

EMA-MADRYN

90

4.25.68

 

 

32

 

CORRES LUCIO

203

CAVS

85

4.26.55

 

 

33

 

MANZO GUILLERMO

392

ET

86

4.26.72

 

 

34

 

MUSSAT MARCOS

213

CARP

88

4.26.85

 

 

35

 

TARKOWSKI NAHUEL

204

CAVS

89

4.27.55

 

 

36

 

VIRGINI FERNANDO

554

L

87

4.31.29

 

 

37

 

FERNANDEZ DIEGO

212

MAJ-CAT

86

4.37.33

 

 

38

 

ANDRADE FEDERICO

214

FCMax

76

4.38.05

 

 

39