CLASIFICACION General 6Km CROSS COUNTRY  
 "VERDADEROS EJEMPLOS DE VIDA "  
02/06/2007 Parque Ecológico Villa Elisa  
Puesto Apellido Nombre Club Categoria Sexo Min Seg Cent  
1 Giamico Gaston UNLP 20-34 M 20 38 7  
2 Chavez Diego ENM 20-34 M 20 49 6  
3 Herrera Juan Libre 20-34 M 21 3 8  
4 Bylo Lucas Libre 20-34 M 22 10 9  
5 Cardenas Alfredo Libre 20-34 M 22 35 2  
6 Sassone Jose A.A.Pampas 45-49 M 22 36 9  
7 Maggio Lucas ENM 15-19 M 22 45 6  
8 Santin Guillermo Libre 20-34 M 22 54 9  
9 Sosa Mauricio Libre 20-34 M 23 9 3  
10 Luciano Marcelo GELP 20-34 M 23 17 7  
11 Sosa Pablo AALP 20-34 M 23 21 8  
12 Ramirez Pablo Libre 20-34 M 23 50 5  
13 Leiva Alejandro ENM 15-19 M 23 53 6  
14 Giralda Carlos Libre 40-44 M 24 13 7  
15 Chavez Sebastian ENM 20-34 M 24 22 5  
16 Morel Marcos Libre 20-34 M 24 26 1  
17 Arancibia Pablo ENM 20-34 M 24 57 1  
18 Besler Pablo ENM 15-19 M 25 3 9  
19 Varela Leonardo Libre 35-39 M 25 19 3  
20 Migueltorena Marcos Libre 20-34 M 25 33 2  
21 Mattos Raul GELP 35-39 M 25 38 6  
22 Serafini Jose Luis Libre 35-39 M 25 47 5  
23 Marius Daniel Libre 20-34 M 25 48 0  
24 Maletti Juan Libre 20-34 M 25 48 6  
25 Rosario Bordagaray Libre 20-34 F 25 52 1  
26 Diaz Luciano ENM 15-19 M 26 0 2  
27 Zalewski Ezequiel Libre 20-34 M 26 0 5  
28 Toso Martias Libre 20-34 M 26 4 5  
29 Medina Raul Eduardo Cultural 55-59 M 26 9 3  
30 Games Santiago UNLP 20-34 M 26 15 6  
31 Caceres Nicolas Libre 20-34 M 26 23 2  
32 Iasi Christian Libre 20-34 M 26 25 4  
33 Mercedes Sallum Libre 20-34 F 26 27 1  
34 Martiri Dante La Tribu 45-49 M 26 27 5  
35 Auge Juan Pablo Libre 45-49 M 26 40 2  
36 Perez Marcos ENM 20-34 M 26 44 8  
37 Quispe Fausto Libre 20-34 M 26 51 7  
38 Nuñez Gabriel Libre 20-34 M 26 58 1  
39 Soledad Cannistka Libre 20-34 F 27 1 7  
40 Bylo Franco Libre 20-34 M 27 3 8  
41 Strologo David ENM 20-34 M 27 4 4  
42 Gonzalez Alejandro Libre 15-19 M 27 8 9  
43 Cardelino Andres Libre 20-34 M 27 9 4  
44 Santana Eduardo Libre 55-59 M 27 9 8  
45 Garcia Ignacio Libre 20-34 M 27 17 4  
46 Sidders Guillermo ENM 20-34 M 27 20 8  
47 Matta Maximiliano ENM 15-19 M 27 43 6  
48 Canciani Horacio Libre 45-49 M 27 47 7  
49 Pedernera Maximiliano Libre 20-34 M 27 57 5  
50 Fernando D'angelo Libre 35-39 M 28 5 3  
51 Lucca Pablo ENM 15-19 M 28 9 9  
52 Catalani Claudio Libre 20-34 M 28 14 0  
53 Muños Cesar Libre 20-34 M 28 21 8  
54 Aranda Gustavo Maximo Rendimiento 40-44 M 28 34 3  
55 Claudio Gamoneda Libre 40-44 M 28 43 8  
56 Borra Leandro ENM 15-19 M 28 55 1  
57 Ramirez Hugo Libre 40-44 M 28 56 6  
58 Romani Jorge Libre 55-59 M 28 59 1  
59 Cruz Hector ENM 15-19 M 29 0 4  
60 Cosso Gustavo Libre 40-44 M 29 1 4  
61 Pucheta Angel Libre 45-49 M 29 5 4  
62 Deasi Matias Libre 20-34 M 29 16 6  
63 Laura Cardenas Libre 20-34 F 29 17 3  
64 Lucesole Diego ENM 20-34 M 29 19 4  
65 Sanchez Nicolas CEF2 15-19 M 29 22 2  
66 Yurec Hernan Libre 15-19 M 29 22 5  
67 Parada Alan Libre 15-19 M 29 22 5  
68 Fidelina Gorel Libre 20-34 F 29 22 8  
69 Rodriguez Ivan Cristian ENM 15-19 M 29 23 4  
70 Redolati Miguel Libre 55-59 M 29 37 9  
71 Baldebenito Julian ENM 20-34 M 29 49 4  
72 Norma Silva Libre 40-44 F 29 51 9  
73 Minguinelli Omar Libre 55-59 M 29 57 0  
74 Ricart Alberto Libre 50-54 M 30 1 4  
75 Rizzuto Hernan Libre 35-39 M 30 11 5  
76 Fernandez Sebastian Libre 35-39 M 30 15 3  
77 ????? ?????     M 20 16 8  
78 Rocio Games UNLP 20-34 F 30 19 8  
79 Mauvecin Mario ENM 15-19 M 30 20 2  
80 Maria Montenegro Libre 20-34 F 30 25 4  
81 Iocco Eduardo Libre 50-54 M 30 30 3  
82 Marquez Daniel Victorio Libre 45-49 M 30 30 8  
83 Alamos Eduardo Libre 45-49 M 30 35 4  
84 Perla Ayala ENM 15-19 F 30 44 6  
85 Girolimetto Nestor Raul Libre 40-44 M 30 50 8  
86 Rulli Emilio Libre 50-54 M 30 59 3  
87 Nadia Horisberger Libre 15-19 F 31 0 3  
88 Elisa Roth ENM 20-34 F 31 1 4  
89 Covetta Alan ENM 15-19 M 31 2 5  
90 Sara de Brandi ENM 15-19 F 31 11 4  
91 Natalia Godoy ENM 20-34 F 31 11 8  
92 Pedersoli Luis Libre 55-59 M 31 28 8  
93 Dillon Jose Luis Libre 60-64 M 31 35 7  
94 Scagliotti Marcos Libre 20-34 M 31 36 1  
95 Galan Ricardo Libre 45-49 M 31 39 9  
96 Silvia Martinez Libre 40-44 F 31 54 0  
97 Ocroglich Jose Maria Libre 45-49 M 31 59 3  
98 Celeste Guantay ENM 20-34 F 32 2 1  
99 Saavedra Carlos Libre 45-49 M 32 4 6  
100 Re Marcos Libre 55-59 M 32 10 2  
101 Scotti Dante Libre 55-59 M 32 20 3  
102 Fava Marcelo Libre 40-44 M 32 18 7  
103 Lopez Jorge Libre 65-69 M 32 19 6  
104 Camila Gallegos Libre 15-19 F 32 23 6  
105 Barrionuevo Marcos Libre 20-34 M 32 26 4  
106 Millan Horacio Libre 45-49 M 32 27 2  
107 Virginia Oruetto Montego 20-34 F 32 32 8  
108 Moncani Mauricio Libre 20-34 M 32 42 0  
109 Ferreiroa Marcelo Libre 45-49 M 32 49 1  
110 Rocio Vaca ENM 15-19 F 32 57 4  
111 Carla Saldias ENM 15-19 F 32 59 2  
112 Bonanno Ricardo Libre 40-44 M 33 10 7  
113 Fuma Amilca Libre 55-59 M 33 11 0  
114 Atristain Jose Libre 55-59 M 33 37 3  
115 Silvana Frache Maximo Rendimiento 35-39 F 33 44 0  
116 Andrea Pestana Maximo Rendimiento 20-34 F 33 47 8  
117 Dosio Carlos Libre 45-49 M 33 57 5  
118 Sandra Todorovich Libre 20-34 F 33 58 0  
119 Corzo Raul Libre 55-59 M 34 16 5  
120 Ranea Guillermo Libre 55-59 M 34 36 5  
121 Hernandez Luis Ruben Libre 60-64 M 35 39 2  
122 Patricia Licardi Libre 45-49 F 35 53 9  
123 Valeria Fuentes Libre 20-34 F 36 3 3  
124 Romina Lopes ENM 15-19 F 36 20 2  
125 Picota Carlos ENM 15-19 M 36 20 6  
126 Betiana Avanza ENM 15-19 F 36 48 5  
127 Gordillo Cesar Armando Libre 50-54 M 36 48 9  
128 Maria Nuñez Libre 40-44 F 37 53 1  
129 Maria Rosa Castellani Libre 50-54 F 37 59 9  
130 Melazo Cesar Maximo Rendimiento 45-49 M 38 3 6  
131 Pablo di Martino Libre 45-49 M 38 8 8  
132 Monica Carullo Libre 45-49 F 38 44 4  
133 Arreceygor Pedro Libre 50-54 M 38 51 7  
134 Fortunato Alejandro Libre 40-44 M 39 53 6  
135 Maria di Luca Libre 40-44 F 39 58 9  
136 Amparo Ranea Libre 20-34 F 41 39 5  
137 Laura Tombesi Libre 20-34 F 42 36 4  
138 Alvarez Cesareo Libre 20-34 M 42 37 1  
139 Adriana Cuenca Libre 45-49 F 43 49 0