XXXV CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE MAYORES 2006

                               (Sábado 1 de Abril de 2006)

 

                                     VARONES

                                  100 mts llanos

                                  Primera Serie:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: -1.1)

1. Valerio Trolli          RAM    84         11.87

2. Carlos Raele            JUN    84         12.07

3. Sebastián Saccani       RAM    81         12.12

4. Pablo Bergna            MDP    86         12.22

5. Martin Telles           OLA    85         12.98

                                  Segunda Serie:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: -3.4)

1. Juan Martín Catelen     MDP    81         11.85

2. Federico Acha           MDP    88         11.11

3. Federico Boldrini       TAN    88         12.13

4. Bruno Berra             MDP    90         12.65

5. Jonathan Coria          OLA    90         12.79

                                   Final:

                           (Velocidad del Viento:  -0.9)

1. Valerio Trolli          RAM    84         11.44

2. Federico Acha           MDP    88         11.54

3. Juan Martín Catelen     MDP    81         11.75

4. Federico Boldrini       TAN    88         11.82

5. Carlos Raele            JUN    84         11.94

6. Pablo Bergna            MDP    86         11.99  986

7. Sebastián Saccani       RAM    81         11.99  988

8. Bruno Berra             MDP    90         12.48

 

                                    400 mts

                                  Primera Serie

1. Mauro Saieva            TAN    80         52.71

2. Luis Avila              GR     89         53.50

3. Manuel Cortajerena      MDP    86         57.63

4. Ignacio Criado          MDP    90         58.25

5. Martin Telles           OLA    85         59.52

 

                                  Segunda Serie:

1. Diego Baccaro           MDP    83         51.55

2. Rodrigo Criado          MDP    81         53.55

3. Matías Silva            AZU    84         54.79

4. Cristian Sartori        OLA    89         55.07

 

                                      Final:

1. Mauro Saieva            TAN    80         50.33

2. Diego Baccaro           MDP    83         51.70

3. Rodrigo Criado          MDP    81         52.73

4. Matías Silva            AZU    84         53.10

5. Cristian Sartori        OLA    89         56.86

6. Ignacio Criado          MDP    90         59.22

7. Manuel Cortajerena      MDP    86         59.68

                                    1500 mts

1. Nicolás Tucci           JUN    83       4:14.11

2. Raúl González           MDP    77       4:14.63

3. Facundo Armani          JUN    80       4:16.04

4. Gabriel Alonso          MDP    68       4:17.25

5. Juan Pablo Fernández    NEC    83       4:17.28

6. Luis Pisani             LOB    83       4:18.99

7. Matías Collado          TAN    88       4:19.63

8. Marcelo García          MDP    64       4:34.14

9. Cristian Napolitano     MDP    74       4:40.29

10.Guillermo Arriaga       NEC    84       5:09.21

 

                                   10.000 mts

1. Ulises Sanguinetti      TA     80      31:05.34

2. Sergio Palma            MDP    80      32:45.14

3. Diego Simón             TAN    87      33:46.82

4. Cristian Olivera        T.A    83      33:50.54

5. Emiliano Garuffi        MDP    84      36:10.04

6. Guillermo Fernández     MDP    71      38:04.86

7. Alfredo Lago            MDP    68      38:17.09

8. Jorge Fernández Torre   MDP    66      39:00.66

9. Alejandro Arizaga       MDP    86      39:39.97

 

                                     110cv

                           (Velocidad del Viento: -2.2)

 

1. Marco Bernardi          MDP    83         16.8

2. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85         18.3

 

                                     Largo

 

1. Humberto Bijarra        MON    83    6.76 (+1.2)

2. Valerio Trolli          RAM    84    6.71 (+2.5) 6.69 (+0.5)

3. Federico Acha           MDP    88    6.65 (+2.7) 6.54 (+2.0)

4. Matías Marchena         MDP    88    6.64 (+0.1)

5. Luciano Vicente         TAN    81    6.62 (+1.6)

6. Roberto Rizzi           RAM    79    6.19 (+1.2)

7. Ignacio Morales         CdS    87    6.12 (+2.0)

8. Marcelo Thorne          MDP    86    6.11 (+1.6)

9. Mariano Rizzo           TAN    83    5.84 (+1.6)

10.Sebastián Peñin         BB     85    5.57 (+0.1)

 

                                     Disco

 

1. Maximiliano Etchehandy  MON    85         47.07

2. Guillermo Peretti       BB     78         44.06

3. Miguel Martínez         CHAS   66         41.40

4. Leandro Tecce           JUN    86         38.44

5. Mariano Etchehandy      MON    88         38.02

6. Leonardo Sarmiento      MDP    87         34.15

7. Agustín Carabajal       CdS    88         33.11

8. Mariano Castex          MON    88         32.23

9. Manuel Monrroy          CdS    88         21.28

 

                                    Jabalina

 

1. Pablo Pietrobelli       TL     80         70.12

2. Alejandro Ionski        BB     86         57.00

3. Gabriel Mansilla        RAM    85         55.79

4. Guillermo Sequi         OLA    72         52.33

5. Leonardo Parra          MON    83         44.50

6. Mariano Castex          MON    88         43.71

 

                             Posta 4x100 mts llanos

 

1. MAR DEL PLATA A                                      46.03

   (Pablo Bergna, Juan M Catelen, Federico Acha, Matías Marchena)

2. MAR DEL PLATA B                                      48.10

   (Pablo Bobba, Bruno Berra, Rodrigo Criado, Ignacio Criado)

3. OLAVARRIA                                            49.14

   (Martín Telles, Cristian Sartori, Federico Sotuyo, Jonatan Coria)

 

 

 

                                      DAMAS

                                  100 mts llanos

                                  Primera Serie:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: -1.3)

1. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88         13.42

2. Cintia Milano           CdS    88         13.65

3. Julia Paiz              MDP    90         13.89

4. Andrea Fuentes          TAN    91         14.24

5. Maria Inés Mur          MON    89         14.58

 

                                  Segunda Serie:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: -0.6)

1. Gabriela Beldrio        JUN    88         13.24

2. Valeria Soplanes        MDP    82         13.37

3. Valeria Paz             GR     86         14.14

4. Jorgelina Tolini        RAM    90         15.83

 

                                     Final:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: -0.2)

1. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88         12.88

2. Gabriela Beldrio        JUN    88         13.03

3. Cintia Milano           CdS    88         13.51

4. Julia Paiz              MDP    90         13.92

5. Andrea Fuentes          TAN    91         14.11

6. Valeria Paz             GR     86         14.12

5. Maria Inés Mur          MON    89         14.67

 

                                   400 mts

1. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88         59.40

2. Verónica Barraza        GR     86       1:00.21

3. Ornella Ferrari         JUN    87       1:02.04

4. Virginia Di Pinto       MDP    85       1:03.18

5. Verónica Guillen        BB     86       1:04.34

6. Mariela Leguizamón      TAN    82       1:05.03

7. Ayelen Lázaro           TAN    89       1:06.87

 

                                   1.500mts

 

1. Andrea Latapie          LAP    87       4:43.43

2. Natalia Siviero         MDP    85       4:53.32

3. Maria Aguilar           JUN    85       4:56.07

4. Leonela Rodríguez       TAN    87       5:01.59

5. Valeria Lucero          JUN    87       5:03.86

6. Maria Pereira           BB     83       5:04.25

7. Débora Lezcano          BAL    88       5:17.69

8. Lorena Ferrari          JUN    88       5:21.38

9. Alejandra Iparraguirre  MDP    81       5:22.72

10.Mónica Martínez         NEC    79       5:29.60

11.Claudia Palavecino      MDP    68       5:30.69

 

                                   10.000 mts

 

1. Maria Andrea Doblas     MDP    73      38:04.54

 

 

                                 100 c/vallas

                           (Velocidad del Viento: +0.1)

 

1. Alejandra Llorente      MDP    83         15.21

2. Andrea Bordalejo        ALMA   77         15.63

3. Gisela Beldrio          JUN    86         16.72

 

 

                              3.000 con obstáculos

 

1. Lorena Ferrari          JUN    88       12:54.1

2. Nancy Poblete           PA     78       13.32.2

 

                                     Largo

 

1. Andrea Bordalejo        ALMA   77     5.68 (+2.2) 5.50 (+1.7)

2. Alejandra Llorente      MDP    83     5.53 (+3.1) 5.38 (+1.3)

3. Marisol Frigerio        MDP    86     5.38 (+2.0)

4. Yanina Kucar            MDP    86     5.36 (+2.6) 5.11 (+0.2)

5. Ornella Ferrari         JUN    87     5.30 (+2.2) 4.80 (+0.7)

6. Camila Montenegro       MDP    89     5.08 (+0.6)

7. Gisela Beldrio          JUN    86     4.89 (+1.7)

8. Maria Belén Spada       MDP    89     4.49 (+1.2)

9. Estefanía Furnier       MDP    91     4.47 (+2.0)

10.Ofelia Vázquez          RAM    90     4.36 (+0.6)

11.Shalom Jaskilioff       MDP    90     4.21 (+2.0)

12.Jorgelina Tolini        RAM    90     3.45 (+0.2)

 

                                    Garrocha

 

1. Daniela Inchausti       BB     78          3.80

2. Alejandra Llorente      MDP    83          3.40

3. Maria A. Iturralde      MDP    60          2.80

 

                                     Disco

 

1. Natalia Ortiz           MDP    78         41.02

2. Claudia Ullmann         BB     82         40.42

3. Silvina Mansilla        RAM    82         39.93

4. Julieta Pellegrino      MON    85         27.34

5. Silvina Mateo           CdS    66         23.68

6. Nadia Fazio             MON    89         23.23

7. Adriana Monrroy         CdS    89         17.15

 

                                    Jabalina

 

1. Virginia Poli           MDP    80         42.56

2. Silvina Mansilla        RAM    82         39.52

3. Laura Izaguirre         MDP    81         38.61

4. Andrea Bordalejo        ALMA   77         32.71

5. Julieta Pellegrino      MON    85         31.50

6. Julieta Sánchez         MDP    89         25.27

7. Adriana Monrroy         CdS    89         21.60

 

 

                             Posta 4x100 mts llanos

 

1. MAR DEL PLATA A                                      51.44

   (Alejandra Llorente, Yanina Kucar, Marisol Frigerio, Valeria Soplanes)

2. JUNIN                                                51.69

   (Gisela Beldrio, Ornella Ferrari, Valeria Lucero, Gabriela Beldrio)

3. MAR DEL PLATA B                                      54.63

   (Julieta Sánchez, Julia Paiz, Johana Jensen, Camila Montenegro)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                   XXXV CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE MAYORES 2006

                               (Domingo 2 de Abril)

 

                                     VARONES

                                  200 mts llanos

 

                                  Primera Serie:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: +1.1)

 

1. Sebastián Saccani       RAM    81         24 34

2. Diego Catalano          MDP    88         24.56

3. Carlos Raele            JUN    84         24.64

4. Bruno Berra             MDP    90         25.19

6  Jorge Campuzano         MDP    90         26 65

5. Martin Telles           OLA    85         26.19

 

                                 Segunda Serie:

                           (Velocidad del Viento: +1.4)

1. Rodrigo Criado          MDP    81         24.32

2. Federico Boldrini       TAN    88         24 34

3. Carlos Roldan           AZU    86         24.55

4. Manuel Cortajerena      MDP    86         25.23

5  Juan Pablo Nielsen      NEC    77         27.22

 

                                     Final

                           (Velocidad del Viento: +0.6)

1. Federico Boldrini       TAN    88         23.49

2. Sebastián Saccani       RAM    81         23.69

3. Carlos Roldan           AZU    86         23.95

4. Rodrigo Criado          MDP    81         23.96

5. Carlos Raele            JUN    84         24.35

6. Diego Catalano          MDP    88         24.57

7. Manuel Cortajerena      MDP    86         24.58

8. Bruno Berra             MDP    90         24.91

 

                                    800 mts

1. Mauro Saieva            TAN    80       1:58.12

2. Nicolás Tucci           JUN    83       1:59.27

3. Alejandro Miccio        MDP    79       1:59.58

4. Raúl González           MDP    77       2:01.07

5. Mariano Recalde         MDP    77       2:03.87

 

                                     400cv

1. Luis Avila              GR     89         58.13

2. Maximiliano Avila       OLA    83       1.00.91

3. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85       1.01.64

4. Cristian Sartori        OLA    89       1.04.25

5  Federico Sotuyo         OLA    88       1.06.05

 

                              3.000 con Obstáculos

1. Juan P. Fernández       NEC    83       9:34.35

2. Facundo Armani          JUN    80       9:40.20

3  Paulo Cesar Nielsen     NEC    77      11.06.96

 

                                      Alto

1. Marcelo Thorne          MDP    86          2.00

2. Leandro Navarro         LP     85          2.00

3. Ignacio Morales         CdS    87          1.97

4. Fermín Gandara Sica     MDP    87          1.85

5. Jonathan Coria          OLA    90          1.80

6. Martín Ortiz            CdS    87          1.75

 

 

                                   5.000 mts

 

1. Esteban Tocci           MDP    85      15:53.00

2. Ezequiel Zucconi        SAL    82      15:55.39

3. Cristian Olivera        T.A    83      16:00.95

4. Diego Bandiera          MDP    82      16.01.90

5. Diego Chávez            MDP    86      16.12.83

6. Matías Collado          NEC    88      16 32.61

7. Luis Pisani             MDP    83      16:37.85

8. Luis Merlo              NEC    72      17.02.49

9. Marcelo García          MDP    64      17.03.72

10.Raúl Velásquez          NEC    73      17.31.53

11.Pablo Echevarne         MDP    79      17.44.25

12.José Lorenzo            MDP    63      18.20.40

13.Pablo Bobba             MDP    88      20.00.39

 

                                     Triple

1. Valerio Trolli          RAM    84   14.55 (+1.5)

2. Roberto Ortiz           AZU    86   14.24 (+0.1)

3. Roberto Rizzi           RAM    79   12.33 ( 0.0)

4. Darío Drueta            MDP    84   12.27 (+1.2)

5. Sebastián Peñin         BB     85   11.72 (+1.3)

 

                                      Bala

1. Juan I. Guerendiain     PIN    83         14.71

2. Juan M. Guerendiain     PIN    84         13.18

3. Guillermo Peretti       BB     78         12.96

4. Maximiliano Etchehandy  MON    85         12.02

5. Leandro Tecce           JUN    86         11.79

6. Mariano Castex          MON    88         11.57

7. Manuel Monrroy          CdS    88         11.19

8. Agustín Carabajal       CdS    88         10.90

9. Leonardo Sarmiento      MDP    87         10.59

10 Mariano Etchehandy      MON    88         10.44

 

                                    Martillo

1. Leonardo Sarmiento      MDP    87         41.27

2. Juan M. Guerendiain     PIN    84         38.16

3. Leandro Tecce           JUN    86         29.32

 

                             Posta 4x400 mts llanos

 

1. Mar del Plata                                      3:40.34

   (Mariano Recalde, Raúl González, Manuel Cortajerena, Ignacio Criado)

2. Ramallo                                            3:50.38

   (Gabriel Mansilla, Roberto Rizzi, Sebastián Saccani, Valerio Trolli)

3. Olavarria                                          3:51.48

   (Martín Telles, Federico Sotuyo, Maximiliano Avila, Cristian Sartori)

 

 

                                      DAMAS

 

                                _200 mts llanos

                           (Velocidad del Viento: 0.0)

1. Maria V. Maldonado      MDP    88         26.15

2. Verónica Barraza        GR     86         26.23

3. Gabriela Beldrio        JUN    88         26.87

4. Ornella Ferrari         JUN    87         27.48

5. Ofelia Vázquez          RAM    90         27.90

6. Julieta Sánchez         MDP    89         28.30

7. Cintia Milano           CdS    88         29.00

8. Ayelen Lázaro           TAN    89         29.33

 

                                    800 mts

 

1. Maria Aguilar           JUN    85       2:21.18

2. Natalia Siviero         MDP    85       2:23.91

3. Valeria Lucero          JUN    87       2:24.63

4. Mariela Leguizamon      TAN    82       2:26.69

5. Maria Pereira           BB     83       2:30.94

 

                                   5.000 mts

 

1. Leonela Rodríguez       TAN    87      18:30.38

2. Débora Lescano          BAL    88      20:53.93

3. Mónica Martínez         NEC    79      21:04.72

 

                                     400cv

 

1. Gisela Beldrio          JUN    86       1:07.81

2. Virginia Di Pinto       MDP    85       1:09.10

 

                                      Alto

 

1. Valeria Paz             GR     86          1.65

2. Andrea Fuentes          TAN    91          1.50

 

                                     Triple

 

1. Marisol Frigerio        MDP    86         11.84 (0.3)

2. Yanina Kucar            MDP    86         11.26 (0.4)

 

                                      Bala

 

1. Natalia Ortiz           MDP    78         12.39

2. Virginia Poli           MDP    80         10.97

3. Andrea Bordalejo        ALMA   77          9.95

4. Adriana Monrroy         CdS    89          8.25

5. Silvina Mateo           CdS    66          8.06

 

                                    Martillo

 

1. Laura Izaguirre         MDP    81         49.93

2. Natalia Ortiz           MDP    78         32.92

 

                              Posta 4x400 mts llanos

 

1. Junín                                              4:11.07

   (Gisela Beldrio, Valeria Lucero, Maria Aguilar, Ornela Ferrari)

2. Mar del Plata                                      4:21.74

   (Virginia Di Pinto, Marisol Frigerio, Natalia Siviero, Yanina Kucar)

3. Tandil                                             4:29.74

   (Ayelen Lázaro, Mariela Leguizamon, Leonela Rodríguez, Andrea Fuentes)