Resultados torneo 18 de marzo de 2006

Por lo que no Están IV Edición

 

 

100 mts c/v + 1.5

Van Horn Cecilia  ( Berisso )                17’55

110 mts c/v +0.8

Ratto Oscar ( Cada )                            15’28

Carrera Agustín ( UNLP )                     17’26

Saravia Facundo ( Cuenca )                  19’02

Alvarengo Jony ( Cuenca )                    19’86

 

150 mts Damas

 

1era Serie + 1.9

Rambaldoni Jacqueline ( River )             18’9

Prieto Roció ( River )                            19’5

Gramajo Fabiana ( UNLP )                   19’8

Games Rocio ( UNLP )                         20’3

Milano Cintia ( Cuenca )                        20’3

Jodicie Maria L ( Libre )                        21’2

Denoia Mirna                                         21’6

Etchevery Ana ( Libre )                          22’4

 

2da Serie +1.0

Gallegos Camila ( AALP )                      21’16

Games Anabella ( GELP )                      23’20

Ruiz Gimena ( Max Ren )                       24’78

 

150 mts Caballeros

 

1era Serie + 0.9

Sobol Adrián ( River )                            17’10

Zambrano German ( CADA )                 17’11

Léxica Javier ( UNLP )                           17’40

Léxica Adrián ( UNLP )                          17’94

Spiraquis José ( Libre )                            18’00

 

2da Serie + 1.5

Capanegra Gonzalo ( River )                    17’78

Takahashi Pablo ( River )                         18’05

Giacomone Gabriel ( UNLP )                  18’23

Sangara Santiago ( Brandsen )                 18’56

Arena Juan ( ( River )                              18’59

 

3era Serie +1.8

Sonda Walter ( Berisso )                         18’54

Santillan Ricardo ( AALP )                      19’08

Cinaglia Emanuel ( River )                        19’85

Baldazo Julio ( GELP )                            20’11

Ureta Ruben ( River )                              20’51

 

4ta Serie +1.0

Cuchiarelli Franco ( AALP)                     18’76

Denare Javier ( Cuenca )                         20’06

Petrullo Ezequiel ( GELP )                       20’51

Lucastequi Fernando ( Cuenca )              21’99

Celedron Jesús ( GELP )                         23’71

 

300 mts Damas

Rambaldoni Jaqueline ( River )                 43’42

Gramajo Fabiana ( UNLP)                      44’12

Prieto Rocio ( River )                               44’91

Van Horn Cecilia ( Berisso )                     47’36

 

300 mts Caballeros

1era Serie

Sobol Adrián ( River )                              37’32

Capanegra Gonzalo ( River )                    38’57

Romero Miguel ( River )                           39’54

 

2da Serie

Silva Edgardo ( Azul )                               38’07

Takahashi Pablo River )                            39’22

Arena Juan ( River )                                  39’82

Sangara Santiago ( Brandsen )                   41’73

Cinaglia Emanuel ( River )                          43’14

 

3era Serie

Sonda Walter ( Berisso )                            40’66

Cuchiarelli Franco ( AALP )                       40’81

Santillan Ricardo ( AALP)                          41’74

Rudys Roberto ( Berisso)                           41’78

Ureta Ruben ( River )                                 45’25

 

600 mts Damas

Games Rocio ( UNLP)                               1’42’30

Pagella Ana ( River )                                   1’44’56

Prieto Mariela ( River )                                1’48’67

Duarte Zulma ( GELP)                                 2’02’72

 

600 mts Caballeros

1era Serie

Pichi Ariel ( River )                                       1’23’03

Puncciolo Fernando ( River )                        1’23’21

Giamico Gastón ( UNLP)                             1’26’09

Games Santiago ( UNLP)                             1’27’53

Romero Miguel ( River )                               1’29’48

 

2da Serie

Rudys Roberto ( Berisso )                            1’31’30

Mattos Raul ( Gelp)                                      1’32’87

Sassone Pablo ( Agr Pampas )                      1’41’56

Garcia Marcos ( GELP)                                1’45’32

Traverso German( cuenca )                           1’49’75

Baldón Ruben ( GELP)                                 1’55’28

 

1200 mts Damas

Duarte Zulma ( Santa Fe )                             4’23’06

Dormán Andrea ( Max Rend )                       4’26’52

Valderrama Zulma ( CEF 2 )                         4’27’22

 

2000 mts Caballeros

Beyer Sebastián ( UNLP)                              6’01’08

Farias Gabriel                                                6’01’22

Troncoso Julio ( AALP)                                 6’14’77

Cuello Claudio ( AALP)                                 6’17’65

Maciejjewski Alejandro (CBCRA )                6’19’20

Naya Sebastián ( CEF 2 )                               6’19’90

Islas Joaquín ( AALP)                                     6’21’71

Ruiz Fernando ( Max Ren)                              6’23’94

Beliz Jorge ( CEF 2 )                                      6’33’38

Silva Hector                                                    7’03’61

Galvan Federico ( Max Ren )                          7’13’23

Cuevas Raúl ( Max Ren )                                7’13’45

Sires Ramon ( GELP)                                     7’32’81

Ruiz Juan M. ( Max Ren )                               7’41’00

Cajal Pablo ( Max Ren )                                 8’01’14

Aranda Gustavo ( Max Rend )                        8’13’68

 

Salto en Alto Damas

Alvarenga Adelaida  ( cuenca )                        1,35 mts

Dangelo Melani ( cuenca )                               1’13 mts

 

Salto en Alto Caballeros

Carrera Agustín ( UNLP)                                1,95 mts

Morales Ignacio 87 ( cuenca )                         1,90 mts

Ortiz Martín 87 ( cuenca )                               1,75 mts

Traverso German 90 ( cuenca)                        1,55 mts

Alvarengo Jony  91 ( cuenca )                         1,50 mts

Sires Alexis 90 ( cuenca )                                1,40 mts

Sullings Sergio 91 ( cuenca)                             1,40 mts

 

Lanz de la Jabalina Damas 600 grs.

Monroig Adriana 90( cuenca)                          22,33 mts

 

Lanz de la Jabalina Caballeros

 

Mayores 800 grs.

López Hernán ( UNLP)                                   37,25 mts

 

Juveniles 800 grs.

Reynoso Federico 88 (cuenca)                         48,68 mts

Castex Mariano ( CAI)                                    42,15 mts

 

Menores 700 grs.

Alonso Facundo (Monte)                                 43,21 mts

Mujica Raúl (CAI)                                           33,79 mts

Molteni Daniel ( cuenca)                                   31,44 mts

 

Cadetes 600 grs.

Delcheff Briant ( cuenca )                                  34,84 mts

Lavignia Patricio ( CEF2 )                                 32,17 mts

Rolon Facundo ( cuenca )                                  26,27 mts

Demare Javier ( cuenca)                                     21,92 mts

 

Infantiles 400 grs.

Cosme Nahuel ( CEF 2 )                                    25,34 mts

Martínez Néstor ( GELP)                                    23,35 mts

 

Lanz de la Bala

Damas

Van Horn Cecilia ( Berisso)                                 8,19 mts

Monroig Adriana ( cuenca) 4kg.                          7,83 mts

Dangelo Melani ( cuenca) 3kg.                            4,53 mts

 

Caballeros

Martínez Miguel ( cuenca) 7,250 Kg.                  12,15 mts

Soragni Carlos ( cuenca)                                     11,08 mts

Benitez Enrique ( GELP)                                     7,87 mts

Castex Mariano ( CAI) 6kg.                               12,85 mts

Monroig Manuel ( cuenca)                                  11,71 mts

Alonso Facundo (Monte)  5kg                            11,83 mts

Escudero Luis ( cuenca)                                      11,01 mts

Rizzoli Matias ( CAI)                                          10,20 mts

Moheni Daniel ( cuenca)                                     9,85 mts

Sives Alexis ( cuenca)                                         8,67 mts

Velcheff Briant (cuenca) 4kg.                              9,98 mts

Martinez Néstor ( GELP)                                    5,06 mts