Resultados Del Campeonato Nacional De Menores-“LA PLATA” 

 

                Fecha: 23/09/2006 -  24/09/2006

                Siglas-Lugar: LP

                PAIS: AR

                Organiza: FAP

                Fiscaliza: FAP

 

        

  Menores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -1.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  48   6 Valverde David                         22/6 /1989      FACOR   CADA   11.59       

 02  142  2 Terrile Guido                          19/9 /1989      FAM     CADA   12.15       

 03  5      Ciano Cristian-sin Dni-                10/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.16       

 04  63   5 Alarcon Matias Roberto                 5 /6 /1990      FACHU   CADA   12.29       

 05  189  3 Sabio Franco German                    21/7 /1989      MZA     CADA   12.57       

 06  178  1 Bogado Angel Emanuel                     /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   13.47       

 99  264  4 Figueroa Luciano                       14/2 /1989      FAN     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -2.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  141  4 Vergara Jose Luis                      25/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   11.76       

 02  116  3 Peroti  Francisco                      11/2 /1989      ER      CADA   12.12       

 03  03   6 TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   12.23       

 04  263    Garcia Denis                           17/6 /1990      fan     CADA   12.39       

 99  51   2 Lopez Bernabe                          20/10/1990      FACOR   CADA               

 99  194  1 Lucena Maximiliano                     19/12/1989      MZA     CADA               

 99  205  5 Moyano Agustin                         28/02/1991      FASL    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -3.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  228  4 Molina Santiago                        18/2 /1989      FSA     CADA   12.02       

 02  70   1 Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      FACHU   CADA   12.07       

 03  02   6 Simigliani Leandro                     21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.34       

 04  162  2 Necol Adrian                           24/10/1991      FPA     CADA   12.43       

 05  66   8 Ferreyra Dario-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   12.48       

 06  113  3 Schneider Alesio-sin Dni-                /  /1991      ER      CADA   12.54       

 07  50   7 Lopez Martin                           27/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   12.63       

 99  238  5 Berger Ignacio                           /  /1990      RION    CADA                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_4   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -2.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  140  2 Jasid Juan Manuel                      27/2 /1989      FAM     CADA   11.52       

 02  226  7 Aguirre Leandro                        2 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   11.99       

 03  214  3 Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   12.10       

 04  01   6 Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.30       

 05  49   8 Amarillo David                         27/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   12.39       

 99  260  4 Vazquez Rodrigo                        1 /1 /1990      fan     CADA               

 99  55   1 Gonzales Rodrigo                       13/3 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  166  5 Saposnik Gabriel                       30/8 /1990      FPA     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -3.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  140    Jasid Juan Manuel                      27/2 /1989      FAM     CADA   11.42       

 02  48     Valverde David                         22/6 /1989      FACOR   CADA   11.83       

 03  228    Molina Santiago                        18/2 /1989      FSA     CADA   11.94       

 04  226    Aguirre Leandro                        2 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   11.96       

 05  141    Vergara Jose Luis                      25/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   11.98       

 06  70     Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      FACHU   CADA   11.98       

 07  214    Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   12.08       

 08  116    Peroti  Francisco                      11/2 /1989      ER      CADA   12.29       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  201  6 Larregle Matias Emanuel                3 /7 /1989      FASL    CADA   23.19       

 02  48   7 Valverde David                         22/6 /1989      FACOR   CADA   23.68       

 03  142  3 Terrile Guido                          19/9 /1989      FAM     CADA   23.97       

 04  87   4 Zanachi Bruno Franco                   25/12/1990      FSC     CADA   24.33       

 05  260  5 Vazquez Rodrigo                        1 /1 /1990      fan     CADA   24.43       

 06  263  1 Garcia Denis                           17/6 /1990      fan     CADA   24.61       

 07  178  2 Bogado Angel Emanuel                     /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   26.98       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  5    6 Ciano Cristian-sin Dni-                10/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   23.69       

 02  226  2 Aguirre Leandro                        2 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   23.93       

 03  143  3 Romanisio Alejandro                    8 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   24.04       

 04  63   1 Alarcon Matias Roberto                 5 /6 /1990      FACHU   CADA   24.24       

 05  113  7 Schneider Alesio-sin Dni-                /  /1991      ER      CADA   24.34       

 06  264  5 Figueroa Luciano                       14/2 /1989      FAN     CADA   24.86       

 07  49   4 Amarillo David                         27/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   25.15       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  140  2 Jasid Juan Manuel                      27/2 /1989      FAM     CADA   23.27       

 02  51   5 Lopez Bernabe                          20/10/1990      FACOR   CADA   23.86       

 03  214  1 Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   23.98       

 04  03   8 TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   24.28       

 05  66   6 Ferreyra Dario-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   24.30       

 06  02   7 Simigliani Leandro                     21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   24.40       

 07  50   3 Lopez Martin                           27/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   25.16       

 08  235  4 De Caso Luis Maria                     25/5 /1991      FARN    CADA   25.31       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_4   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  141  8 Vergara Jose Luis                      25/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   23.87       

 02  06   5 GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   23.89       

 03  185  4 Marquez Federico Maximiliano           13/12/1990      MZA     CADA   24.06       

 04  162  1 Necol Adrian                           24/10/1991      FPA     CADA   24.24       

 05  01   7 Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   24.34       

 06  166  3 Saposnik Gabriel                       30/8 /1990      FPA     CADA   25.00       

 07  184  2 Malano Agustin                         22/09/1989      MZA     CADA   26.31       

 99  238  6 Berger Ignacio                           /  /1990      RION    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: +1.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  140  4 Jasid Juan Manuel                      27/2 /1989      FAM     CADA   22.44       

 02  226  7 Aguirre Leandro                        2 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   23.33       

 03  48   1 Valverde David                         22/6 /1989      FACOR   CADA   23.35       

 04  141  6 Vergara Jose Luis                      25/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   23.44       

 05  5    5 Ciano Cristian-sin Dni-                10/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   23.56       

 06  06   2 GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   23.60       

 07  51   8 Lopez Bernabe                          20/10/1990      FACOR   CADA   23.64       

 08  201  3 Larregle Matias Emanuel                3 /7 /1989      FASL    CADA   28.80       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  4    6 Perez Tomas-sin Dni-                   7 /12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   52.89       

 02  144  3 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   54.19       

 03  168  1 Thome Jonatan                          30/7 /1990      FPA     CADA   54.50       

 04  164  4 Oses Jonatan                           1 /3 /1989      FPA     CADA   54.52       

 05  08   2 Chaves Martin-sin Dni-                 16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   57.40       

 06  271  5 Confalonieri Ignacio-sin Dni-            /  /1990      FAN     CADA   60.44       

 99  61   7 Crisman Matias-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  143  8 Romanisio Alejandro                    8 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  109  8 Vargas Erik                            14/7 /1989      FCHA    CADA   52.99       

 01  227  1 Vigo Emanuel                           28/1 /1989      FSA     CADA   52.99       

 02  143    Romanisio Alejandro                    8 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   53.45       

 03  71   6 Rosas Leandro Walter                   17/11/1989      FACHU   CADA   53.90       

 04  172  2 Cardozo Juan Jose                      19/3 /1991      MISIO   CADA   56.97       

 05  182  3 Von Boroswki Italo                     18/8 /1990      MISIO   CADA   58.72       

 99  185  7 Marquez Federico Maximiliano           13/12/1990      MZA     CADA               

 99  162  5 Necol Adrian                           24/10/1991      FPA     CADA               

 99  250  4 Santillan Abel Francisco               28/11/1989      FATuc   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  51     Lopez Bernabe                          20/10/1990      FACOR   CADA   53.36       

 02  201  2 Larregle Matias Emanuel                3 /7 /1989      FASL    CADA   53.90       

 03  87   4 Zanachi Bruno Franco                   25/12/1990      FSC     CADA   54.33       

 04  07   3 Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-             5 /4 /1990      FAPB    CADA   54.42       

 05  118  8 Acornero Nicolas-sin Dni-                /  /1989      ER      CADA   55.46       

 06  298  6 Sepulveda Miguel-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAN     CADA   55.74       

 07  235  5 De Caso Luis Maria                     25/5 /1991      FARN    CADA   56.44       

 99  49   7 Amarillo David                         27/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA               

 99  243  1 Falcon Francisco-sin Dni-                /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  4    4 Perez Tomas-sin Dni-                   7 /12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   49.71       

 02  227  5 Vigo Emanuel                           28/1 /1989      FSA     CADA   50.78       

 03  201  1 Larregle Matias Emanuel                3 /7 /1989      FASL    CADA   51.34       

 04  51   6 Lopez Bernabe                          20/10/1990      FACOR   CADA   51.57       

 05  144  8 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   51.94       

 06  109  3 Vargas Erik                            14/7 /1989      FCHA    CADA   52.73       

 07  143  2 Romanisio Alejandro                    8 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   53.15       

 08  71   7 Rosas Leandro Walter                   17/11/1989      FACHU   CADA   53.85       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  72   8 Schiel Matias                          30/5 /1989      FACHU   CADA   2.02.74     

 02  144  1 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   2.03.63     

 03  08     Chaves Martin-sin Dni-                 16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.04.69     

 04  09   7 Brizuela Juan-sin Dni-                 20/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   2.05.51     

 05  168  6 Thome Jonatan                          30/7 /1990      FPA     CADA   2.06.09     

 06  10   5 Campuzano Jorge                        20/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.06.65     

 07  120  3 Vespa Ariel -sin Dni-                  01/01/1990      ER      CADA   2.07.64     

 08  245  4 Diaz Pedro Pablo                       18/8 /1991      TUCUM   CADA   2.07.67     

 09  298  2 Sepulveda Miguel-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAN     CADA   2.09.06     

 10  58     Caballero Alexis                       8 /2 /1990      FACOR   CADA   2.10.43     

 11  203    Garrido Jorge                          24/3 /1990      FASL    CADA   2.11.26     

 12  237    Romero Damian Gonzalo                  12/5 /1990      FARN    CADA   2.21.14     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  234    Alvarez Lucio Albrerto                 11/3 /1989      FARN    CADA   2.01.97     

 02  53     Gigantes Hermes                        8 /5 /1989      FACOR   CADA   2.03.46     

 03  301  3 Diaz Franco  David-sin Dni-              /  /1990      SANTE   ARG    2.03.83     

 04  230  2 Corbalan Walter Francico               1 /1 /1989      FARN    CADA   2.04.25     

 05  119    Almiron Nahuel-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      ER      CADA   2.04.44     

 06  71   5 Rosas Leandro Walter                   17/11/1989      FACHU   CADA   2.04.51     

 07  11     Borelli Rodrigo                        20/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   2.07.34     

 08  59   4 Caballero Gonzalo                      8 /2 /1990      FACOR   CADA   2.09.71     

 09  177  1 Dos Santos Renso                       9 /5 /1990      MISIO   CADA   2.10.66     

 10  236    Callicol Daniel Oscar                  2 /8 /1989      FARN    CADA   2.11.65     

 11  182  7 Von Boroswki Italo                     18/8 /1990      MISIO   CADA   2.13.00     

 12  250  6 Santillan Abel Francisco               28/11/1989      FATuc   CADA   2.24.91     

 99  273  8 Martinez Adrian-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

 99  68     Medina Marcos                          1 /4 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  301  7 Diaz Franco  David-sin Dni-              /  /1990      SANTE   ARG    1.59.15     

 02  234  4 Alvarez Lucio Albrerto                 11/3 /1989      FARN    CADA   1.59.86     

 03  72   3 Schiel Matias                          30/5 /1989      FACHU   CADA   2.00.39     

 04  144  6 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     CADA   2.00.80     

 05  230  8 Corbalan Walter Francico               1 /1 /1989      FARN    CADA   2.04.19     

 06  71   8 Rosas Leandro Walter                   17/11/1989      FACHU   CADA   2.04.37     

 07  119  1 Almiron Nahuel-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      ER      CADA   2.06.89     

 08  09   1 Brizuela Juan-sin Dni-                 20/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   2.07.80     

 09  08   2 Chaves Martin-sin Dni-                 16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.17.65     

 99  53   5 Gigantes Hermes                        8 /5 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     305    Gregorio Eduardo                       4 /1 /1989      XX      XX                 

     72     Schiel Matias                          30/5 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

     236    Callicol Daniel Oscar                  2 /8 /1989      FARN    CADA               

     237    Romero Damian Gonzalo                  12/5 /1990      FARN    CADA               

     53     Gigantes Hermes                        8 /5 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

     230    Corbalan Walter Francico               1 /1 /1989      FARN    CADA               

     64     Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   25/8 /1990      FACHU   CADA               

     12     Aparicio Miguel Angel                  27/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

     301    Diaz Franco  David-sin Dni-              /  /1990      SANTE   ARG                

     146    Tarkowsky Nahuel                       23/3 /1989      FAM     CADA               

     257    Barria Bernardo                        21/4 /1989      FASAN   CADA               

     93     Miro Jonathan                          13/12/1990      FAS     CADA               

     69     Montesino Raul Ricardo                 8 /9 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

     120    Vespa Ariel -sin Dni-                  01/01/1990      ER      CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     273    Martinez Adrian-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FRIO    CADA                

     68     Medina Marcos                          1 /4 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

     202    Balderrama Gaston Sebatian             7 /1 /1990      FASL    CADA               

     13     Jacob Marcelo-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

     145    Melgarejo Nicolas                      17/2 /1990      FAM     CADA               

     65     Durante Juan Jose                      6 /7 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

     11     Borelli Rodrigo                        20/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

     14     Guido Simon-sin Dni-                   23/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

     119    Almiron Nahuel-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      ER      CADA                

     203    Garrido Jorge                          24/3 /1990      FASL    CADA               

     225    Sanchez Jair                           4 /6 /1991      FSA     CADA               

     120    Barrios Luis                           15/8 /1991      ER      CADA               

     173    Del Valle Franco                       30/3 /1990      MISIO   CADA               

     172    Cardozo Juan Jose                      19/3 /1991      MISIO   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     59     Caballero Gonzalo                      8 /2 /1990      FACOR   CADA               

     177    Dos Santos Renso                       9 /5 /1990      MISIO   CADA               

     171    Ortiz Luis Carlos                      18/3 /1990      MISIO   CADA               

     58     Caballero Alexis                       8 /2 /1990      FACOR   CADA               

     52     Barchiesi Gustavo-sin Dni-               /  /1989      FACOR   CADA               

     234    Alvarez Lucio Albrerto                 11/3 /1989      FARN    CADA               

     252    Canseco Pablo-sin Dni-                 26/10/1989      FTUCU   CADA               

     244    Delgado Juan                             /  /1989      TDELF   CADA               

     107    Di Benedetto Jonatan                   23/2 /1992      FCHA    CADA               

     245    Diaz Pedro Pablo                       18/8 /1991      TUCUM   CADA               

     274    Lima Mariano-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

     250    Santillan Abel Francisco               28/11/1989      FATuc   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  305    Gregorio Eduardo                       4 /1 /1989      XX      XX     4.02.95     

 02  72     Schiel Matias                          30/5 /1989      FACHU   CADA   4.04.63     

 03  301    Diaz Franco  David-sin Dni-              /  /1990      SANTE   ARG    4.09.12     

 04  230    Corbalan Walter Francico               1 /1 /1989      FARN    CADA   4.09.66     

 05  64     Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   25/8 /1990      FACHU   CADA   4.12.77     

 06  69     Montesino Raul Ricardo                 8 /9 /1989      FACHU   CADA   4.14.17     

 07  53     Gigantes Hermes                        8 /5 /1989      FACOR   CADA   4.15.13     

 08  13     Jacob Luis                             14/2 /1989      ER      CADA   4.17.08     

 09  257    Barria Bernardo                        21/4 /1989      FASAN   CADA   4.19.20     

 10  273    Martinez Adrian-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FRIO    CADA   4.19.29     

 11  119    Almiron Nahuel-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      ER      CADA   4.20.03     

 12  93     Miro Jonathan                          13/12/1990      FAS     CADA   4.21.22     

 13  12     Aparicio Miguel Angel                  27/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.21.23     

 14  11     Borelli Rodrigo                        20/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.21.46     

 15  14     Guido Simon-sin Dni-                   23/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.21.62     

 16  177    Dos Santos Renso                       9 /5 /1990      MISIO   CADA   4.24.86     

 17  120    Vespa Ariel -sin Dni-                  01/01/1990      ER      CADA   4.25.66     

 18  68     Medina Marcos                          1 /4 /1989      FACHU   CADA   4.26.56     

 19  10     Campuzano Jorge                        20/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   4.26.95     

 20  225    Sanchez Jair                           4 /6 /1991      FSA     CADA   4.28.29     

 21  173    Del Valle Franco                       30/3 /1990      MISIO   CADA   4.29.19     

 22  145    Melgarejo Nicolas                      17/2 /1990      FAM     CADA   4.30.33     

 23  234    Alvarez Lucio Albrerto                 11/3 /1989      FARN    CADA   4.31.09     

 24         Ortiz Luciano Adrian                   3 /12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.31.41     

 25  146    Tarkowsky Nahuel                       23/3 /1989      FAM     CADA   4.31.81     

 26  236    Callicol Daniel Oscar                  2 /8 /1989      FARN    CADA   4.33.77     

 27  65     Durante Juan Jose                      6 /7 /1989      FACHU   CADA   4.39.02     

 28  172    Cardozo Juan Jose                      19/3 /1991      MISIO   CADA   4.39.68     

 29  245    Diaz Pedro Pablo                       18/8 /1991      TUCUM   CADA   4.42.07     

 30  107    Di Benedetto Jonatan                   23/2 /1992      FCHA    CADA   4.44.92     

 31  58     Caballero Alexis                       8 /2 /1990      FACOR   CADA   4.48.45     

 32  203    Garrido Jorge                          24/3 /1990      FASL    CADA   4.51.35     

 33  244    Delgado Juan                             /  /1989      TDELF   CADA   4.59.26     

 34  250    Santillan Abel Francisco               28/11/1989      FATuc   CADA   5.01.87     

 35  252    Canseco Pablo-sin Dni-                 26/10/1989      FTUCU   CADA   5.02.26     

 99  237    Romero Damian Gonzalo                  12/5 /1990      FARN    CADA               

 99  202    Balderrama Gaston Sebatian             7 /1 /1990      FASL    CADA               

 99  120    Barrios Luis                           15/8 /1991      ER      CADA               

 99  59     Caballero Gonzalo                      8 /2 /1990      FACOR   CADA               

 99  171    Ortiz Luis Carlos                      18/3 /1990      MISIO   CADA               

 99  52     Barchiesi Gustavo-sin Dni-               /  /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  274    Lima Mariano-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-M

       Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  64     Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   25/8 /1990      FACHU   CADA   09.05.12    

 02  69     Montesino Raul Ricardo                 8 /9 /1989      FACHU   CADA   09.06.61    

 03  12     Aparicio Miguel Angel                  27/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   09.18.35    

 04  15     Cirone Guillermo                       19/5 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   09.21.14    

 05  13     Jacob Luis                             14/2 /1989      ER      CADA   09.24.51    

 06  93     Miro Jonathan                          13/12/1990      FAS     CADA   09.29.76    

 07  202    Balderrama Gaston Sebatian             7 /1 /1990      FASL    CADA   09.32.79    

 08  177    Dos Santos Renso                       9 /5 /1990      MISIO   CADA   09.34.89    

 09  257    Barria Bernardo                        21/4 /1989      FASAN   CADA   09.38.19    

 10  68     Medina Marcos                          1 /4 /1989      FACHU   CADA   09.40.58    

 11  245    Diaz Pedro Pablo                       18/8 /1991      TUCUM   CADA   09.41.58    

 12  236    Callicol Daniel Oscar                  2 /8 /1989      FARN    CADA   09.54.63    

 13  182    Von Boroswki Italo                     18/8 /1990      MISIO   CADA   10.12.60    

 14  65     Durante Juan Jose                      6 /7 /1989      FACHU   CADA   10.30.28    

 15  107    Di Benedetto Jonatan                   23/2 /1992      FCHA    CADA   10.39.20    

 16  244    Delgado Juan                             /  /1989      TDELF   CADA   10.43.55    

 99  120    Barrios Luis                           15/8 /1991      ER      CADA               

 99  157    Carreras Daniel                        15/6 /1990      FPA     CADA               

 99  230    Corbalan Walter Francico               1 /1 /1989      FARN    CADA               

 99  274    Lima Mariano-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

 99  145    Melgarejo Nicolas                      17/2 /1990      FAM     CADA               

 99  237    Romero Damian Gonzalo                  12/5 /1990      FARN    CADA               

 99  305    Gregorio Eduardo                       4 /1 /1989      XX      XX     08.44.35    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -4.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  100  2 Fripp Leandro                          3 /2 /1990      FCHA    CADA   16.41       

 02  102  4 Wagner, Wefil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      SA.CR   CADA   16.46       

 03  304  1 Avila Luis                             18/5 /1989      FAPBA   ARG    16.80       

 04  56   3 Baucero Fidel                          22/10/1990      FACOR   CADA   17.02       

 05  194  7 Paez Alvaro-sin Dni-                   1 /1 /1990      FAN     CADA   20.09       

 06  106  5 Zacarias Carlos Manuel                 28/10/1991      FCHA    CADA   20.28       

 99  67   6 Mantello Paulo Martin                  23/2 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  222  1 Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   15.66       

 02  112    Benedittch Damian                      16/2 /1989      ER      CADA   16.41       

 03  189  2 Sabio Franco German                    21/7 /1989      MZA     CADA   17.53       

 04  16   7 Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   17.86       

 05  57   3 Zapata Joan                            15/11/1989      FACOR   CADA   17.97       

 99  54   6 Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  32   4 Vileco Maximiliano                     4 /8 /1989      FAPBA   ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -1.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  224  1 Ludueña Ignacio                        18/5 /1990      FSA     CADA   16.05       

 02  55   7 Gonzales Rodrigo                       13/3 /1989      FACOR   CADA   17.07       

 03  148  2 Aguilar Alejandro                      12/7 /1991      FAM     CADA   18.10       

 04  07     Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-             5 /4 /1990      FAPB    CADA   18.62       

 05  184  5 Malano Agustin                         22/09/1989      MZA     CADA   19.83       

 99  112  6 Benedittch Damian                      16/2 /1989      ER      CADA               

 99  255  4 Rodriguez Pablo                        31/5 /1989      XX      XX                 

 99  243  3 Falcon Francisco-sin Dni-                /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -0.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  222    Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   15.17       

 02  304    Avila Luis                             18/5 /1989      FAPBA   ARG    16.04       

 03  224    Ludueña Ignacio                        18/5 /1990      FSA     CADA   16.10       

 04  102    Wagner, Wefil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      SA.CR   CADA   16.13       

 05  100    Fripp Leandro                          3 /2 /1990      FCHA    CADA   16.94       

 06  112    Benedittch Damian                      16/2 /1989      ER      CADA   18.10       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  55     Gonzales Rodrigo                       13/3 /1989      FACOR   CADA   58.28       

 02  07     Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-             5 /4 /1990      FAPB    CADA   59.87       

 03  16     Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   60.32       

 04  215    Destefani Ricardo                      24/1 /1989      FSA     CADA   62.17       

 05  106    Zacarias Carlos Manuel                 28/10/1991      FCHA    CADA   66.17       

 06  254    Legorlois Ivan                         16/11/1990      TDELF   CADA   66.75       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  222    Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   56.49       

 02  304    Avila Luis                             18/5 /1989      FAPBA   ARG    57.68       

 03  102    Wagner, Wefil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      SA.CR   CADA   58.17       

 04  164    Oses Jonatan                           1 /3 /1989      FPA     CADA   59.26       

 05  118    Acornero Nicolas-sin Dni-                /  /1989      ER      CADA   60.79       

 06  56     Baucero Fidel                          22/10/1990      FACOR   CADA   61.23       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  222  5 Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   55.45       

 02  304  4 Avila Luis                             18/5 /1989      FAPBA   ARG    55.89       

 03  55   6 Gonzales Rodrigo                       13/3 /1989      FACOR   CADA   57.05       

 04  102  7 Wagner, Wefil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      SA.CR   CADA   59.27       

 05  07   3 Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-             5 /4 /1990      FAPB    CADA   59.65       

 06  164  8 Oses Jonatan                           1 /3 /1989      FPA     CADA   59.72       

 07  16   2 Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   61.22       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  72     Schiel Matias                          30/5 /1989      FACHU   CADA   6.08.34     

 02  64     Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   25/8 /1990      FACHU   CADA   6.08.81     

 03  69     Montesino Raul Ricardo                 8 /9 /1989      FACHU   CADA   6.26.63     

 04  257    Barria Bernardo                        21/4 /1989      FASAN   CADA   6.36.77     

 05  17     Basualdo Hernan Emilio                 3 /7 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   6.37.58     

 06  157    Carreras Daniel                        15/6 /1990      FPA     CADA   6.46.72     

 07  173    Del Valle Franco                       30/3 /1990      MISIO   CADA   6.57.00     

 08  14     Guido Simon-sin Dni-                   23/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   7.05.18     

 99  234    Alvarez Lucio Albrerto                 11/3 /1989      FARN    CADA                

 99  110    Aquino Alcides                         15/5 /1989      FCHA    CADA               

 99  236    Callicol Daniel Oscar                  2 /8 /1989      FARN    CADA               

 99  230    Corbalan Walter Francico               1 /1 /1989      FARN    CADA               

 99  301    Diaz Franco  David-sin Dni-              /  /1990      SANTE   ARG                

 99  274    Lima Mariano-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

 99  237    Romero Damian Gonzalo                  12/5 /1990      FARN    CADA               

 99  149    Silvetti Maximiliano                   15/4 /1998      FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  150    BOrocci Federico                       1 /5 /1989      FAM     CADA   1.94        

 02  151    Amendola Facundo                       31/8 /1990      CADA    CADA   1.89        

 03         Ibañez Alexis Gabriel                  7 /7 /1989      FAS     CADA   1.89        

 04  222    Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      FSA     CADA   1.89        

 05         Coria Jonathan-sin Dni-                17/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   1.83        

 06  204    Sanchez Blas                           28/9 /1991      FASL    CADA   1.80        

 07  187    Romagnoli Diego German                 22/9 /1989      MZA     CADA   1.75        

 08  161    Milano Luciano                         12/6 /1989      FPA     CADA   1.75        

 09         Goicochea Facundo                        /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   1.70        

 10         Giraudo Maico                          15/12/1990      FACOR   CADA   1.65        

 10  224    Ludueña Ignacio                        18/5 /1990      FSA     CADA   1.65        

 99  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99         Palma Yonatan-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  67     Mantello Paulo Martin                  23/2 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

 99  57     Zapata Joan                            15/11/1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99         Kerwitz Ariel-sin Dni-                 1 /1 /1990      XX      XX                 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Ibañez Alexis Gabriel                  7 /7 /1989      FAS     CADA   6.79        [3.3] 

 02  228    Molina Santiago                        18/2 /1989      FSA     CADA   6.74        [3.8] 

 03  17     Avila Luis                             18/5 /1989      FAPBA   ARG    6.73        [6.4] 

 04         Romero Mauricio-sin Dni-                 /  /1991      FAN     CADA   6.61        [4.7] 

 05  112    Benedittch Damian                      16/2 /1989      ER      CADA   6.39        [4.4] 

 06         Bacinello Franco                       21/2 /1990      FACOR   CADA   6.34        [3.2] 

 07  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA   6.33        [4.1] 

 08  100    Fripp Leandro                          3 /2 /1990      FCHA    CADA   6.29        [5.6] 

 09         Gerez Alejo                            16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   6.24        [5] 

 10  217    Colombo  Cesar                         29/5 /1989      FSA     CADA   6.22        [4.2] 

 11  187    Romagnoli Diego German                 22/9 /1989      MZA     CADA   6.15        [4.0] 

 12  70     Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      FACHU   CADA   6.07        [3.6] 

 13  103    Ayala Adrian                           7 /1 /1989      SA.CR   CADA   6.02        [3.3] 

 14         Bolañez Esteban-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      SGOES   ARG    5.95        [3.6] 

 15  116    Peroti  Francisco                      11/2 /1989      ER      CADA   5.92        [4.9] 

 16  06     GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.88        [4.6] 

 17  188    Serio Ulises Daniel                    2 /6 /1989      MZA     CADA   5.77        [3.7] 

 18         Contreras Raul Abraham                 14/4 /1991      MZA     CADA   5.71        [4.4] 

 19  110    Aquino Alcides                         15/5 /1989      FCHA    CADA   5.56        [3.0] 

 20  57     Zapata Joan                            15/11/1989      FACOR   CADA   5.33        [3.8] 

 21  66     Ferreyra Dario-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   5.25        [2.9] 

 22         Giraudo Maico                          15/12/1990      FACOR   CADA   5.09        [4.5] 

 23  235    De Caso Luis Maria                     25/5 /1991      FARN    CADA   5.08        [3.6] 

 99  0      Ortiz Miguel-sin Dni-                  7 /5 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  178    Bogado Angel Emanuel                     /  /1989      MISIO   CADA               

 99  238    Berger Ignacio                           /  /1990      RION    CADA               

 99         De La Colina Ivan-sin Dni-               /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

 99  65     Durante Juan Jose                      6 /7 /1989      FACHU   CADA                

 99  55     Gonzales Rodrigo                       13/3 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Ibañez Alexis Gabriel                  7 /7 /1989      FAS     CADA   13.79       [-0.2] 

 02         Tarantino Fernando-sin Dni-            21/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   13.32       [-1.7] 

 03  228    Molina Santiago                        18/2 /1989      FSA     CADA   13.11       [0.1] 

 04         De La Colina Ivan-sin Dni-               /  /1989      FRIO    CADA   12.87       [3.2] 

 05  188    Serio Ulises Daniel                    2 /6 /1989      MZA     CADA   12.84       [1.2] 

 06  70     Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      FACHU   CADA   12.74       [0.2] 

 07         Bolañez Esteban-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      SGOES   ARG    12.60       [1.1] 

 08  213    Bertone Andres                         8 /2 /1991      FSA     CADA   12.53       [1.4] 

 09  103    Ayala Adrian                           7 /1 /1989      SA.CR   CADA   11.95       [0.0] 

 10         Fiorenza Cristian-sin Dni-             27/5 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   11.71       [-0.5] 

 11  152    D Antonio Sebastian                    4 /10/1989      FAM     CADA   11.68       [0.0] 

 12  184    Malano Agustin                         22/09/1989      MZA     CADA   11.48       [0.7] 

 13  194    Paez Alvaro-sin Dni-                   1 /1 /1990      FAN     CADA   11.02       [1.8] 

 14         Confalonieri Ignacio-sin Dni-            /  /1990      FAN     CADA   10.92       [1.2] 

 15         Baudano Facundo-sin Dni-                 /  /1991      SgoEs   ARG    10.61       [0.0] 

 99  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  187    Romagnoli Diego German                 22/9 /1989      MZA     CADA               

 99         Junco Tadeo                            9 /11/1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  56     Baucero Fidel                          22/10/1990      FACOR   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  221    Benitez Ruben                          10/12/1990      FSA     CADA   4.45        

 02  220    Hosch Alejandro                        8 /5 /1989      FSA     CADA   4.10        

 03  67     Mantello Paulo Martin                  23/2 /1989      FACHU   CADA   4.00        

 04  148    Aguilar Alejandro                      12/7 /1991      FAM     CADA   3.60        

 05  114    Zampani Emiliano-sin Dni-                /  /1990      ER      CADA   3.40        

 99  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99         Castellano Diego                       2 /7 /1990      FSA     CADA               

 99  68     Medina Marcos                          1 /4 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

 99  56     Baucero Fidel                          22/10/1990      FACOR   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  216    Martina Nicolas                        16/8 /1989      FSA     CADA   16.03       

 02  112    Benedittch Damian                      16/2 /1989      ER      CADA   15.59       

 03  101    Galassi Cesar                          1 /1 /1990      FCHA    CADA   14.91       

 04         Vidal Facundo                          14/4 /1989      FACOR   CADA   14.79       

 05  165    Salvetti Rodolfo                       21/5 /1990      FPA     CADA   14.71       

 06         Gerbaldo Mauro                         15/2 /1989      FACOR   CADA   14.44       

 07         Parodi Felipe Raul                     7 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.15       

 08         Dappello Guido                         2 /1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.11       

 09  100    Fripp Leandro                          3 /2 /1990      FCHA    CADA   12.86       

 10  158    Garcia Alan                            1 /11/1989      FPA     CADA   12.66       

 11  153    Schiavone Maximo                       31/7 /1989      FAM     CADA   12.62       

 12  247    Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      FATuc   CADA   12.38       

 13  186    Ortega Diego                           15/1 /1991      MZA     CADA   12.26       

 14  109    Vargas Erik                            14/7 /1989      FCHA    CADA   12.11       

 15         Galarzo  Sergio-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FRIO    CADA   11.85       

 16         Massutti Matias-sin Dni-               13/9 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   11.37       

 17         Ose Alejandro-sin Dni-                   /  /1991      FAN     CADA   11.21       

 18         Araneda Juan-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   10.56       

 19  185    Marquez Federico Maximiliano           13/12/1990      MZA     CADA   10.53       

 99  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99         Profitti Pablo                         20/12/1989      XX      XX                 

 99  248    Rubino Franco                          7 /7 /1990      FATuc   CADA               

 99  242    Colombi Nelon-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 99  115    Charren Lucas                          30/9 /1989      ER      CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.500 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  165    Salvetti Rodolfo                       21/5 /1990      FPA     CADA   46          

 02  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA   45.92       

 03         Ullua Leonardo Andres                  11/5 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   43.61       

 04         Alonzo Facundo                         25/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   43.10       

 05  216    Martina Nicolas                        16/8 /1989      FSA     CADA   42.88       

 06         Dappello Guido                         2 /1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   42.77       

 07         Galarzo  Sergio-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FRIO    CADA   42.69       

 08  101    Galassi Cesar                          1 /1 /1990      FCHA    CADA   42.52       

 09  186    Ortega Diego                           15/1 /1991      MZA     CADA   36.74       

 10         Romero Mauricio-sin Dni-                 /  /1991      FAN     CADA   34.18       

 11         Parodi Felipe Raul                     7 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   32.45       

 12         Gerbaldo Mauro                         15/2 /1989      FACOR   CADA   30.39       

 13         Ose Alejandro-sin Dni-                   /  /1991      FAN     CADA   29.65       

 14         Mamani Brian-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   25.36       

 15  248    Rubino Franco                          7 /7 /1990      FATuc   CADA   25.10       

 16         Araneda Juan-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   22.23       

 99         Castellano Diego                       2 /7 /1990      FSA     CADA               

 99         Baudano Facundo-sin Dni-                 /  /1991      SgoEs   ARG                

 99         Profitti Pablo                         20/12/1989      XX      XX                 

 99  247    Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      FATuc   CADA               

 99  242    Colombi Nelon-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 99         Kerwitz Ariel-sin Dni-                 1 /1 /1990      XX      XX                 

 99  158    Garcia Alan                            1 /11/1989      FPA     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.700 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  247    Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      FATuc   CADA   55.57       

 02  112    Benedittch Damian                      16/2 /1989      ER      CADA   52.53       

 03         Baudano Facundo-sin Dni-                 /  /1991      SgoEs   ARG    50.29       

 04  111    Pujalo Andres                          22/1 /1989      ER      CADA   48.07       

 05  185    Marquez Federico Maximiliano           13/12/1990      MZA     CADA   45.65       

 06         Sarasua Facundo                          /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   44.18       

 07  215    Destefani Ricardo                      24/1 /1989      FSA     CADA   40.09       

 08  63     Alarcon Matias Roberto                 5 /6 /1990      FACHU   CADA   37.51       

 09         Junco Tadeo                            9 /11/1989      FACOR   CADA   37.38       

 10  57     Zapata Joan                            15/11/1989      FACOR   CADA   37.23       

 11         Ferrari Luis-sin Dni-                    /  /1990      XX      XX     33.03       

 99  55     Gonzales Rodrigo                       13/3 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  54     Gastaldi Roman                         25/9 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99         Alonzo Facundo                         25/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Rodriguez Pablo                        31/5 /1989      XX      XX                 

 99         Profitti Pablo                         20/12/1989      XX      XX                 

 99  242    Colombi Nelon-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 99         Araneda Juan-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FACHU   CADA               

 99  123    Gregorutti Francisco                   18/10/1991      ER      CADA               

 99  106    Zacarias Carlos Manuel                 28/10/1991      FCHA    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  115    Charren Lucas                          30/9 /1989      ER      CADA   60.62       

 02  223    Ojeda Jeronimo                         25/7 /1990      FSA     CADA   59.78       

 03  117    Jacob Luis                             14/2 /1989      ER      CADA   47.10       

 04         Vidal Facundo                          14/4 /1989      FACOR   CADA   45.59       

 05         Ullua Leonardo Andres                  11/5 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   45.43       

 06         Mamani Brian-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FACHU   CADA   39.95       

 07  248    Rubino Franco                          7 /7 /1990      FATuc   CADA   39.89       

 99         Avila Luciano-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Profitti Pablo                         20/12/1989      XX      XX                 

 99  247    Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      FATuc   CADA               

 99  216    Martina Nicolas                        16/8 /1989      FSA     CADA               

 99         Galarzo  Sergio-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FRIO    CADA               

 99  121    Alza Lautaro-sin Dni-                    /  /1991      ER      CADA               

 99  101    Galassi Cesar                          1 /1 /1990      FCHA    CADA               

 99  218    Kaufman Ruben                          20/11/1990      FSA     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 10 Km Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  174    Fernandez Olando-sin Dni-                /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   1.08.42     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  228  2 Blumenfeld Emanuel 20/9 /1990-Benitez Ruben 10/12/1990

.           Aguirre Leandro 2 /4 /1989-Molina Santiago 18/2 /1989

.                                                .     FSA     CADA   43.72       

 02  140  8 Vergara Jose Luis 25/6 /1990-Romanisio Alejandro 8 /5 /1990

.           Terrile Guido 19/9 /1989-Jasid Juan Manuel 27/2 /1989

.                                                .     FAM     CADA   44.33       

 03  306  1 Peroti  Francisco 11/2 /1989-Schneider Alesio-sin Dni-   /  /1991

.           Ara Pablo-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Benedittch Damian 16/2 /1989

.                                                .     ER      CADA   44.69       

 04  112  5 Ciano Cristian-sin Dni- 10/9 /1989-Perez Tomas-sin Dni- 7 /12/1990

.           TOrres Valentin 13/4 /1991-Forni Emanuel-sin Dni- 13/8 /1990

.                                                .     FAPBA   CADA   44.84       

 05  70   7 Ferreyra Dario-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Schiel Matias 30/5 /1989

.           Alarcon Matias Roberto 5 /6 /1990-Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel 18/3 /1991

.                                                .     FACHU   CADA   45.21        

 06  264  6 Vazquez Rodrigo 1 /1 /1990-Romero Mauricio-sin Dni-   /  /1991

.           Paez Alvaro-sin Dni- 1 /1 /1990-Figueroa Luciano-sin Dni-   /  /1989

.                                                .     FAN     CADA   45.22       

 07  48   3 Gonzales Rodrigo 13/3 /1989-Gastaldi Roman 25/9 /1989

.           Amarillo David 27/1 /1990-Valverde David 22/6 /1989

.                                                .     FACOR   CADA   45.45       

 08  162  4 Milano Luciano 12/6 /1989-Saposnik Gabriel 30/8 /1990

.           Oses Jonatan 1 /3 /1989-Necol Adrian 24/10/1991

.                                                .     FPA     CADA   45.74       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  144    Vergara Jose Luis 25/6 /1990-Jasid Juan Manuel 27/2 /1989

.           Romanisio Alejandro 8 /5 /1990-Pedrozo Facundo 7 /5 /1990

.                                                .     FAM     CADA   2.01.90     

 02  51     Gonzales Rodrigo 13/3 /1989-Valverde David 22/6 /1989

.           Gigantes Hermes 8 /5 /1989-Lopez Bernabe 20/10/1990

.                                                .     FACOR   CADA   2.03.80     

 03         GIacomone Gabriel 19/2 /1989-Ciano Cristian-sin Dni- 10/9 /1989

.           Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni- 5 /4 /1990-Avila Luciano-sin Dni-   /  /1990

.                                                .     FAPBA   CADA   2.04.20     

 04  63     Ferreyra Dario-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Rosas Leandro Walter 17/11/1989

.           Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel 18/3 /1991-Alarcon Matias Roberto 5 /6 /1990

.                                                .     FACHU   CADA   2.07.10     

 99  227    Molina Santiago 18/2 /1989-Aguirre Leandro 2 /4 /1989

.           Blumenfeld Emanuel 20/9 /1990-Vigo Emanuel 28/1 /1989

.                                                .     FSA     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  112  4 Peroti  Francisco 11/2 /1989-Schneider Alesio-sin Dni-   /  /1991

.           Gregorutti Francisco 18/10/1991-Benedittch Damian 16/2 /1989

.                                                .     ER      CADA   2.05.80     

 02  168  1 Milano Luciano 12/6 /1989-Saposnik Gabriel 30/8 /1990

.           Necol Adrian 24/10/1991-Thome Jonatan 30/7 /1990

.                                                .     FPA     CADA   2.08.50     

 03  194  3 Sepulveda Miguel-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Romero Mauricio-sin Dni-   /  /1991

.           Figueroa Luciano 14/2 /1989-Paez Alvaro-sin Dni- 1 /1 /1990

.                                                .     FAN     CADA   2.09.30     

 04  201  2 Sanchez Blas 28/9 /1991-Balderrama Gaston Sebatian 7 /1 /1990

.           Garrido Jorge 24/3 /1990-Larregle Matias Emanuel 3 /7 /1989

.                                                .     FASL    CADA   2.11.20     

 

  Menores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -4.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  275  7 Briozzo Luciana                        15/5 /1989      ER      CADA   13.28       

 02  95   3 Gomez Maria Luz                        26/3 /1989      SALT    CADA   13.91       

 03  79   4 Martinez Valentina-sin Dni-              /  /1989      CHUBU   ARG    13.97       

 04  90   2 Cohen Romina Alicia                    28/5 /1991      FAS     CADA   14.07        

 05  41   6 Contero Sofia-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FACOR   CADA   14.21       

 06  276  5 Zacherini Estefania                    20/2 /1990      FArio   CADA   14.26       

 07  76   1 Dlugapolsky Hilen Denise               28/2 /1991      FACHU   CADA   14.41       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -3.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  37   6 Woodward Victoria                      31/11/1991      FACOR   CADA   13.35       

 02  125  3 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     CADA   13.57       

 03  94   2 Palomo Tamara                          30/1 /1992      FAS     CADA   13.97       

 04  256    Biancheta Jennifer-sin Dni-              /  /1990      FASAN   CADA   13.99       

 05  83   4 Schaer Nitza Dalila                    30/10/1990      FACHU   CADA   14.12       

 06  19   5 Toledo Julieta-sin Dni-                18/1 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   14.15       

 07  268    Olave Yesica                             /11/1989      fan     CADA   14.48       

 99  193  7 Ferrer Julieta                         25/6 /1989      MZA     CADA               

 99  39   1 Gontero Sofia-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FACO    ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -3.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  124  5 Eckhardt Constanza                     5 /5 /1989      FAM     CADA   13.35       

 02  75   1 Diogo Maria Ayelen                     11/12/1991      FACHU   CADA   14.28       

 03  312  4 Almiron Nabella                        10/5 /1992      ER      CADA   14.30       

 04  20   6 Gramajo Fabiana                        24/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   14.36       

 99  312  7 Almiron Anabella-sin Dni-                /  /1992      FER     CADA               

 99  192  3 Escudero Danila-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      MZA     CADA               

 99  241  2 Herbosommer Jennifer                     /  /1991      RION    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_4   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -2.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  179  6 Kart Vansa-sin Dni-                      /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   13.46       

 02  18   1 Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni-              4 /9 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   13.81       

 03  127  2 Prieto Rocio                           18/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   13.84       

 04  98   4 Ramirez Pamela                         10/6 /1991      FSA     CADA   14.54       

 05  300  5 Santangello Ana                        3 /5 /1989      FARIO   CADA   15.11       

 06  183  3 Bellino Rio M. Blenen                  12/12/1989      MZA     CADA   15.22       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -2.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  37     Woodward Victoria                      31/11/1991      FACOR   CADA   12.97       

 02  275    Briozzo Luciana                        15/5 /1989      ER      CADA   12.99       

 03  124    Eckhardt Constanza                     5 /5 /1989      FAM     CADA   13.12       

 04  179    Kart Vansa-sin Dni-                      /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   13.47       

 05  125    Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     CADA   13.47       

 06  95     Gomez Maria Luz                        26/3 /1989      SALT    CADA   13.56       

 07  127    Prieto Rocio                           18/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   13.91       

 08  18     Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni-              4 /9 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   13.93       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  275  5 Briozzo Luciana                        15/5 /1989      ER      CADA   26.81       

 02  200  1 Menendez Juliana                       20/3 /1990      FASL    CADA   27.14       

 03  21   6 Bahl Joana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   28.01       

 04  268  7 Olave Yesica                             /11/1989      fan     CADA   28.47       

 05  26   3 Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   29.22       

 06  300  2 Santangello Ana                        3 /5 /1989      FARIO   CADA   31.54       

 07  233  4 Antimilla Glenda Maricel               24/10/1990      FARN    CADA   32.68       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: -0.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  125  4 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     CADA   27.08       

 02  94   7 Palomo Tamara                          30/1 /1992      FAS     CADA   28.08       

 03  256  2 Biancheta Jennifer-sin Dni-              /  /1990      FASAN   CADA   28.13       

 04  127  5 Prieto Rocio                           18/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   28.26       

 05  20     Gramajo Fabiana                        24/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   28.70       

 06  76   3 Dlugapolsky Hilen Denise               28/2 /1991      FACHU   CADA   28.83       

 07  312  1 Almiron Anabella-sin Dni-                /  /1992      FER     CADA   29.01       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: -0.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  124  4 Eckhardt Constanza                     5 /5 /1989      FAM     CADA   26.84       

 02  40   6 Gomez Anabel                           13/10/1998      FACOR   CADA   27.60       

 03  79   3 Martinez Valentina-sin Dni-              /  /1989      CHUBU   ARG    28.05       

 04  90   1 Cohen Romina Alicia                    28/5 /1991      FAS     CADA   28.14       

 05  231  8 Alvarez Rocio Anahi                    1 /2 /1990      FARN    CADA   28.21       

 06  33   5 Forteis Florencia                      25/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   29.01       

 99  97   2 Charaviglio Valeria                    9 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA               

 99  126  7 Cavalli Ana                            13/1 /1990      FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_4   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: -1.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  261  3 Turco Belen-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FRIO    CADA   27.64       

 02  276  4 Zacherini Estefania                    20/2 /1990      FArio   CADA   28.37       

 03  307  2 Delportico Johana                      16/1 /1990      FAPBA   ARG    28.79       

 04  75   5 Diogo Maria Ayelen                     11/12/1991      FACHU   CADA   28.85       

 05  272  1 Hausch Schirley                        6 /1 /1990      ER      CADA   29.95       

 06  183  6 Bellino Rio M. Blenen                  12/12/1989      MZA     CADA   31.32       

 07  252  8 Fernandez Fernanda                     6 /11/1990      FATuc   CADA   36.59       

 99  241  7 Herbosommer Jennifer                     /  /1991      RION    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006   Viento: +2.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  275  4 Briozzo Luciana                        15/5 /1989      ER      CADA   25.69       

 02  200  7 Menendez Juliana                       20/3 /1990      FASL    CADA   26.06       

 03  125  3 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     CADA   26.30       

 04  124  5 Eckhardt Constanza                     5 /5 /1989      FAM     CADA   26.91       

 05  261  6 Turco Belen-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FRIO    CADA   27.26       

 06  40   2 Gomez Anabel                           13/10/1998      FACOR   CADA   27.31       

 07  21   1 Bahl Joana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   27.47       

 08  79   8 Martinez Valentina-sin Dni-              /  /1989      CHUBU   ARG    27.64       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  190  6 Torre Jesica Janet                     23/4 /1991      MZA     CADA   62.12       

 02  176  5 Gomez Erika Vanesa                     21/9 /1989      MISIO   CADA   64.72       

 03  86   3 Zura Maria Agostina                    12/6 /1990      FACHU   CADA   65.51       

 04  272  4 Hausch Schirley                        6 /1 /1990      ER      CADA   66.16       

 05  41   7 Cordero Marina-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FACOR   CADA   70.05       

 99  252  2 Fernandez Fernanda                     6 /11/1990      FATuc   CADA               

 99  128  1 Ravasio Florencia                      14/6 /1990      FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  167  2 Sueldo Rocio                           7 /4 /1990      FPA     CADA   61.55       

 02  229  5 Godino Cecilia                         9 /10/1990      FSA     CADA   63.91       

 03  259  1 Zarate Cintia                          5 /9 /1991      EMA     CADA   64.07       

 04  21   6 Bahl Joana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   64.27       

 05  129  8 Torres Cecilia                         17/10/1990      FAM     CADA   64.88       

 06  92   4 Borowick Denise Lila                   20/1 /1991      FAS     CADA   66.78       

 07  169  3 Torrejon Maira                         13/11/1989      FPA     CADA   68.28       

 08  233  7 Antimilla Glenda Maricel               24/10/1990      FARN    CADA   76.81       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  200  6 Menendez Juliana                       20/3 /1990      FASL    CADA   60.35       

 02  126  3 Cavalli Ana                            13/1 /1990      FAM     CADA   60.74       

 03  130  2 Landin Oviedo Sofia                    5 /1 /1992      FAM     CADA   62.94       

 04  261  5 Turco Belen-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FRIO    CADA   63.51       

 05  232  7 Tarifeño Iris Lizeth                   12/7 /1989      FARN    CADA   65.51       

 06  88   8 Coraglia Nadia Soledd                  26/9 /1989      FAS     CADA   65.87       

 07  297  1 Karin Leticia Braga Gomez              23/3 /1991      XX      XX     66.53       

 08  22   4 Desireee Giux                          4 /10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   67.78       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  200  6 Menendez Juliana                       20/3 /1990      FASL    CADA   58.79       

 02  190  3 Torre Jesica Janet                     23/4 /1991      MZA     CADA   59.29       

 03  167  4 Sueldo Rocio                           7 /4 /1990      FPA     CADA   59.64       

 04  126  5 Cavalli Ana                            13/1 /1990      FAM     CADA   60.39       

 05  261  8 Turco Belen-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FRIO    CADA   62.78       

 06  229  2 Godino Cecilia                         9 /10/1990      FSA     CADA   64..3       

 07  176  1 Gomez Erika Vanesa                     21/9 /1989      MISIO   CADA   64.77       

 99  130  7 Landin Oviedo Sofia                    5 /1 /1992      FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  85   3 Thomas Evangelina                      16/11/1991      FACHU   CADA   2.16.57     

 02  167  8 Sueldo Rocio                           7 /4 /1990      FPA     CADA   2.18.27     

 03  86   2 Zura Maria Agostina                    12/6 /1990      FACHU   CADA   2.20.85     

 04  176  2 Gomez Erika Vanesa                     21/9 /1989      MISIO   CADA   2.22.83     

 05  130  4 Landin Oviedo Sofia                    5 /1 /1992      FAM     CADA   2.22.91     

 06  74   5 Carinao Alejandra                      10/3 /1989      FACHU   CADA   2.24.75     

 07  42   4 Senestrari Estefania-sin Dni-            /  /1989      FACOR   CADA   2.27.52     

 08  23   6 Gonzales Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   2.28.78     

 09  24   8 Fredes Priscila-sin Dni-               1 /8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.34.84     

 10  249  1 Bazan Belen Priscila                   11/1 /1989      FATuc   CADA   2.37.21     

 11  169  7 Torrejon Maira                         13/11/1989      FPA     CADA   2.37.22     

 12  299  6 Leiva Silvia-sin Dni-                    /  /1992      FAN     CADA   2.37.58     

 99  251  7 Fortuna Maria Paula                    11/2 /1991      FATuc   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  85     Thomas Evangelina                      16/11/1991      FACHU   CADA   4.40.60     

 02  25     Ortiz Lucrecia Magali                  14/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   4.56.42     

 03  80     Monin Jorgelina Vanesa                 31/5 /1991      FACHU   CADA   5.01.37     

 04  74     Carinao Alejandra                      10/3 /1989      FACHU   CADA   5.03.50     

 05  131    Passauer Julieta                       15/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   5.04.22     

 06  266    Tripañanam Romina-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAN     CADA   5.13.56     

 07  23     Gonzales Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   5.19.30     

 08  249    Bazan Belen Priscila                   11/1 /1989      FATuc   CADA   5.27.82     

 09  299    Leiva Silvia-sin Dni-                    /  /1992      FAN     CADA   5.40.22     

 10  319    Altamirano Sol-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      ER      CADA   5.44.53     

 11  251    Fortuna Maria Paula                    11/2 /1991      FATuc   CADA   6.27.30     

 99  42     Senestrari Estefania-sin Dni-            /  /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  239    Calvo Georgina                           /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 99  181    Cauda Analia Ruth                      9 /6 /1990      MISIO   CADA               

 99  176    Gomez Erika Vanesa                     21/9 /1989      MISIO   CADA               

 99  180    Olivera Rosana Ines                    20/10/1989      MISIO   CADA               

 99  34     SPinelli Natalia-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   ARG                

 99  193    Uliarte Carla-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FRIO    CADA               

 99  36     Vilardel Carla                         22/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  25     Ortiz Lucrecia Magali                  14/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   10.39.95    

 02  78     Kohler Adriana  Eloisa                 9 /10/1991      FACHU   CADA   11.10.05    

 03  266    Tripañanam Romina-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAN     CADA   11.14.93    

 04  23     Gonzales Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   11.18.50    

 05  82     Rodriguez Bruno Carolina               18/1 /1991      FACHU   CADA   11.49.74    

 06  319    Altamirano Sol-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      ER      CADA   12.27.84    

 07  180    Olivera Rosana Ines                    20/10/1989      MISIO   CADA   12.54.05    

 08  181    Cauda Analia Ruth                      9 /6 /1990      MISIO   CADA   13.11.53    

 99  26     Carrasco Cristina                      21/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  154    Aguilera Ana Paula                     1 /5 /1990      FPA     CADA               

 99  249    Bazan Belen Priscila                   11/1 /1989      FATuc   CADA               

 99  239    Calvo Georgina                           /  /1989      RION    CADA               

 99  77     Enrrique  Yuliana Florencia            19/11/1991      FACHU   CADA               

 99  43     Fagiolo Estefania                      4 /8 /1991      FACOR   CADA               

 99  176    Gomez Erika Vanesa                     21/9 /1989      MISIO   CADA               

 99  131    Passauer Julieta                       15/6 /1990      FAM     CADA               

 99  193    Uliarte Carla-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FRIO    CADA               

 99  195    Vega Mayra Romina                      24/2 /1989      MZA     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  104    Conti Magali                           10/7 /1991      FCHA    CADA   16.79       

 02  97     Charaviglio Valeria                    9 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   16.90       

 03  208    Pasculli Carolina                      25/10/1990      FSA     CADA   17.33        

 04  73     Burton Lorena Eifrieda                 11/9 /1990      FACHU   CADA   17.44       

 05  88     Coraglia Nadia Soledd                  26/9 /1989      FAS     CADA   17.57       

 06  35     Lamanno Jacqueline                     13/8 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   18.41       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  40     Gomez Anabel                           13/10/1998      FACOR   CADA   16.75       

 02  262    Serna Victoria                         12/9 /1989      XX      XX     16.95        

 03  84     Solis Karen Anabella                     /  /1992      FACHU   CADA   17.91       

 04  133    Tre Laura                              25/11/1991      FAM     CADA   18.14       

 05  240    Pizarro Guadalupe                        /  /1991      RION    CADA   23.03       

 99  33     Forteis Florencia                      25/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  128    Ravasio Florencia                      14/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   17.00       

 02  28     Gonzales Maria Candela                 6 /10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   17.07       

 03  46     Fassolino Lena                         29/11/1991      FACOR   CADA   17.30       

 04  92     Borowick Denise Lila                   20/1 /1991      FAS     CADA   18.21       

 05  231    Alvarez Rocio Anahi                    1 /2 /1990      FARN    CADA   20.00       

 99  96     Morales Zapiola Eugenia                3 /5 /1991      FAS     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_4   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  269    Rogatky Tatiana                        12/11/1990      XX      FAN    17.91       

 02  44     Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   17.94       

 03  27     Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   18.24       

 04  105    Ayala Hortencia                        22/01/1990      SA.CR   CADA   19.55       

 05  315    Nierenberger Johana                    10/9 /1991      ER      CADA   20.00       

 06  91     Villagra Florencia                     30/1 /1989      FAS     CADA   20.02       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006   Viento: -3.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  40     Gomez Anabel                           13/10/1998      FACOR   CADA   16.35       

 02  97     Charaviglio Valeria                    9 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   16.83       

 03  28     Gonzales Maria Candela                 6 /10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   16.98       

 04  104    Conti Magali                           10/7 /1991      FCHA    CADA   17.06       

 05  128    Ravasio Florencia                      14/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   17.09       

 06  46     Fassolino Lena                         29/11/1991      FACOR   CADA   17.47       

 07  269    Rogatky Tatiana                        12/11/1990      XX      FAN    17.78       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  83     Schaer Nitza Dalila                    30/10/1990      FACHU   CADA   70.36       

 02  253    Canchy Taritolay Maria Florencia       24/3 /1991      TDELF   CADA   71.46       

 03  27     Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   73.67        

 04  133    Tre Laura                              25/11/1991      FAM     CADA   74.64       

 05  309    Lazzaro Ayelen-sin Dni-                17/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   75.62       

 06  105    Ayala Hortencia                        22/01/1990      SA.CR   CADA   78.95       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  262    Serna Victoria                         12/9 /1989      XX      XX     67.03       

 02  269    Rodriguez Monserrt-sin Dni-              /  /1991      FAN     CADA   68.71        

 03  88     Coraglia Nadia Soledd                  26/9 /1989      FAS     CADA   68.79       

 04  92     Borowick Denise Lila                   20/1 /1991      FAS     CADA   72.62       

 99  22     Desireee Giux                          4 /10/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  128    Ravasio Florencia                      14/6 /1990      FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  262  2 Serna Victoria                         12/9 /1989      XX      XX     66.45       

 02  83   5 Schaer Nitza Dalila                    30/10/1990      FACHU   CADA   68.32       

 03  269  4 Rodriguez Monserrt-sin Dni-              /  /1991      FAN     CADA   68.41       

 04  88   3 Coraglia Nadia Soledd                  26/9 /1989      FAS     CADA   69.26       

 05  92   8 Borowick Denise Lila                   20/1 /1991      FAS     CADA   71.25       

 06  27   7 Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   77.45       

 99  253  6 Canchy Taritolay Maria Florencia       24/3 /1991      TDELF   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  80     Monin Jorgelina Vanesa                 31/5 /1991      FACHU   CADA   7.44.35     

 02  82   1 Rodriguez Bruno Carolina               18/1 /1991      FACHU   CADA   7.49.68     

 03  77   8 Enrrique  Yuliana Florencia            19/11/1991      FACHU   CADA   7.54.49     

 04  207  2 Sarria Melisa                          25/10/1990      FSA     CADA   8.01.81     

 05  36   5 Vilardel Carla                         22/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   8.18.60     

 06  193  3 Uliarte Carla-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FRIO    CADA   8.30.42     

 07  297  7 Karin Leticia Braga Gomez              23/3 /1991      XX      XX     8.35.55     

 08  134    Silvero Belen                          5 /9 /1989      FAM     CADA   9.22.34     

 99  29   4 Alvarez Jaquelin-sin Dni-              21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  34   6 SPinelli Natalia-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  136    Barth Maya                             21/8 /1989      FAM     CADA   1.58        

 02  208    Pasculli Carolina                      25/10/1990      FSA     CADA   1.50        

 03  137    Regner Noelia                          13/8 /1990      FAM     CADA   1.50        

 04  229    Godino Cecilia                         9 /10/1990      FSA     CADA   1.45        

 99         Paez Betsabe                           27/10/1993      ER      CADA   1.58        

 99         Serna Victoria                         12/9 /1989      XX      XX     1.50        

 99         Schwaigert Erika-sin Dni-                /  /1992      FER     CADA   1.45        

 99  135    Brienza Luz                            22/6 /1992      FAM     CADA   1.40        

 99  44     Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA               

 99  35     Lamanno Jacqueline                     13/8 /1992      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Ugarte Camila                          29/1 /1989      FACOR   CADA               

 99  240    Pizarro Guadalupe                        /  /1991      RION    CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Montenegro Camila-sin Dni-             25/3 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.46        [3.2] 

 02  179    Kart Vansa-sin Dni-                      /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   5.23        [2.0] 

 03         Drago Daniela                          27/7 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.14        [3.3] 

 04  130    Landin Oviedo Sofia                    5 /1 /1992      FAM     CADA   5.12        [1.6] 

 05         Solis Karen Anabella                     /  /1992      FACHU   CADA   5.10        [2.6] 

 06         Schwaigert Erika-sin Dni-                /  /1992      FER     CADA   5.02        [3.0] 

 07  40     Gomez Anabel                           13/10/1998      FACOR   CADA   4.99        [2.0] 

 08  89     Sanchez Mareño Ingrid Gabriela         10/2 /1990      SALT    CADA   4.93        [3.3] 

 09  94     Palomo Tamara                          30/1 /1992      FAS     CADA   4.84        [1.4] 

 10  128    Ravasio Florencia                      14/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   4.83        [3.2] 

 11  46     Fassolino Lena                         29/11/1991      FACOR   CADA   4.80        [4.0] 

 12  88     Coraglia Nadia Soledd                  26/9 /1989      FAS     CADA   4.69        

 13  127    Prieto Rocio                           18/6 /1990      FAM     CADA   4.66        [2.2] 

 14         Zarate Cintia                          5 /9 /1991      EMA     CADA   4.64        [4.1] 

 15         Andrade Renata Agostina                25/4 /1991      FACHU   CADA   4.62        [3.9] 

 16  231    Alvarez Rocio Anahi                    1 /2 /1990      FARN    CADA   4.57        [3.7] 

 17  232    Tarifeño Iris Lizeth                   12/7 /1989      FARN    CADA   4.49        [2.2] 

 18  73     Burton Lorena Eifrieda                 11/9 /1990      FACHU   CADA   4.48        [2.1] 

 19  240    Pizarro Guadalupe                        /  /1991      RION    CADA   4.26        [3.0] 

 20         Moyano Gisella-sin Dni-                  /  /1990      FAN     CADA   4.21        [2.8] 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Montenegro Camila-sin Dni-             25/3 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.06       [2.1] 

 02         Solis Karen Anabella                     /  /1992      FACHU   CADA   10.72       [1.5] 

 03  95     Gomez Maria Luz                        26/3 /1989      SALT    CADA   10.55       [2.5] 

 04  179    Kart Vansa-sin Dni-                      /  /1989      MISIO   CADA   10.42       [0.0] 

 05         Andrade Renata Agostina                25/4 /1991      FACHU   CADA   10.16       [1.7] 

 06  94     Palomo Tamara                          30/1 /1992      FAS     CADA   10.11       [-0.6] 

 07  137    Regner Noelia                          13/8 /1990      FAM     CADA   10.09       [0.6] 

 08  232    Tarifeño Iris Lizeth                   12/7 /1989      FARN    CADA   10.07       [2.7] 

 09         Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   09.93       [0.0] 

 10  73     Burton Lorena Eifrieda                 11/9 /1990      FACHU   CADA   09.89       [1.3] 

 10  44     Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   09.89       [0.2] 

 11         Moyano Gisella-sin Dni-                  /  /1990      FAN     CADA   09.29       [1.9] 

 12  209    Valdez Micaela                         1 /6 /1991      FSA     CADA   08.93       [1.1] 

 99  136    Barth Maya                             21/8 /1989      FAM     CADA               

 99  89     Sanchez Mareño Ingrid Gabriela         10/2 /1990      SALT    CADA               

 99         Schwaigert Erika-sin Dni-                /  /1992      FER     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  97     Charaviglio Valeria                    9 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   3.40        

 02  96     Morales Zapiola Eugenia                3 /5 /1991      FAS     CADA   3           

 03  104    Conti Magali                           10/7 /1991      FCHA    CADA   2.90        

 04  269    Rogatky Tatiana                        12/11/1990      XX      FAN    2.80        

 05  99     Mansilla Paula                         16/1 /1989      FSA     CADA   2.80        

 06         Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   2.50        

 99  78     Kohler Adriana  Eloisa                 9 /10/1991      FACHU   CADA               

 99  73     Burton Lorena Eifrieda                 11/9 /1990      FACHU   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Macagno Julieta                        24/6 /1989      FACOR   CADA   11.85       

 02  160    Malvido Soledad                        13/1 /1990      FPA     CADA   10.22       

 03  156    Domke Belen                            3 /3 /1990      FPA     CADA   09.98       

 04  212    Westergaard Maria                      26/10/1990      FSA     CADA   09.74       

 05         Monrrony Adriana                       27/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   09.73       

 06         Girazoles Camila-sin Dni-              17/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   09.55       

 07  97     Charaviglio Valeria                    9 /4 /1989      FSA     CADA   09.53       

 08  138    De Maneses Natalia                     3 /4 /1991      FAM     CADA   09.05       

 09  44     Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   08.97       

 10  163    Oddi Dariana                           10/4 /1991      FPA     CADA   08.63       

 11         Pellegrino Julieta                     30/10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   08.59       

 12  139    Castillo Adriana                       20/12/1989      FAM     CADA   08.55       

 13  89     Sanchez Mareño Ingrid Gabriela         10/2 /1990      SALT    CADA   07.94       

 99  170    Malvido  Andre                         5 /5 /1992      FPA     CADA               

 99         Nuñez Julia-sin Dni-                     /  /1991      FAN     CADA               

 99         Romero Marcia Jimena                   2 /3 /1989      FACHU   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  156    Domke Belen                            3 /3 /1990      FPA     CADA   37.88       

 02  163    Oddi Dariana                           10/4 /1991      FPA     CADA   35.50       

 03  160    Malvido Soledad                        13/1 /1990      FPA     CADA   34.20       

 04  44     Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   32.60       

 05         Macagno Julieta                        24/6 /1989      FACOR   CADA   32.40       

 06         Ferrazzi Marianela                     6 /7 /1990      ER      CADA   31.07       

 07  212    Westergaard Maria                      26/10/1990      FSA     CADA   30.76       

 08  139    Castillo Adriana                       20/12/1989      FAM     CADA   28.72       

 09         Maldonado Florencia-sin Dni-             /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   28.57       

 10         Monrrony Adriana                       27/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   27.98       

 11  138    De Maneses Natalia                     3 /4 /1991      FAM     CADA   26.28       

 12         Rodriguez Monserrt-sin Dni-              /  /1991      FAN     CADA   26.00       

 13         Alarcon Cintia                         11/12/1991      EMA     CADA   23.33       

 14         Romero Marcia Jimena                   2 /3 /1989      FACHU   CADA   20.19       

 15  91     Villagra Florencia                     30/1 /1989      FAS     CADA   14.90       

 99         Pellegrino Julieta                     30/10/1991      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Baltore Natalia-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FER     CADA               

 99  170    Malvido  Andre                         5 /5 /1992      FPA     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  212    Westergaard Maria                      26/10/1990      FSA     CADA   37.71       

 02         Baltore Natalia-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FER     CADA   35.95       

 03  44     Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      FACOR   CADA   32.03       

 04         Pellegrino Julieta                     30/10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   31.89       

 05  89     Sanchez Mareño Ingrid Gabriela         10/2 /1990      SALT    CADA   31.68       

 06  159    Iglesias Deisi                         26/9 /1989      FPA     CADA   31.50       

 07         Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   30.18       

 08         Rodriguez Monserrt-sin Dni-              /  /1991      FAN     CADA   29.67       

 09         Girazoles Camila-sin Dni-              17/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   26.67       

 10         Maslein Sushay-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FER     CADA   24.17       

 99         Monrrony Adriana                       27/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  170    Malvido  Andre                         5 /5 /1992      FPA     CADA               

 99         Serna Victoria                         12/9 /1989      XX      XX                 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Pesce Emilse-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FER     CADA   42.68       

 02         Venturoti Ivana-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FER     CADA   41.84       

 03         Nuñez Julia-sin Dni-                     /  /1991      FAN     CADA   40.00       

 04         Romero Marcia Jimena                   2 /3 /1989      FACHU   CADA   34.85       

 05  91     Villagra Florencia                     30/1 /1989      FAS     CADA   34.53       

 06         Alarcon Cintia                         11/12/1991      EMA     CADA   29.82       

 07  210    Vasquez Carla                          14/5 /1990      FSA     CADA   29.27       

 99         Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 5 Km Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  30     Lujan Daiana                           16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   28.31.11    

 02  32     Oyola Romina                           18/10/1991      FACOR   CADA   32.44.28    

 03  31     Tamburrini  Carla                      22/06/92        FAPBA   CADA   33.49.17    

 04  175    Galeano Gabriela-sin Dni-                /  /1992      FAMIS   CADA   34.01.46    

 05  206    Ramirez Ayelen                         14/2 /1991      FSA     CADA   34.07.55    

 06  108    Zacarias Nadia Soledad                 14/7 /1989      FCHA    CADA   35.01.24    

 07  43     Fagiolo Estefania                      4 /8 /1991      FACOR   CADA   39.16.22    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha Electronico  0 : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     43     Fagiolo Estefania                      4 /8 /1991      FACOR   CADA               

     30     Lujan Daiana                           16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

     45     Oyola Romina                           18/10/1991      FACOR   CADA               

     31     Tamburrini  Carla                      22/06/92        FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 23/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  275  5 Almiron Anabella-sin Dni-   /  /1992-Scharaigent Erika 20/4 /1992

.           Vilanova Luisina 11/1 /1989-Briozzo Luciana 15/5 /1989

.                                                .     ER      CADA   51.79       

 02  18   1 Toledo Julieta-sin Dni- 18/1 /1991-Desireee Giux 4 /10/1989

.           Gramajo Fabiana 24/8 /1989-Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni- 4 /9 /1992

.                                                .     FAPBA   CADA   52.03       

 03  75   6 Martinez Valentina-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Alarcon Cintia 11/12/1991

.           Solis Karen Anabella   /  /1992-Diogo Maria Ayelen 11/12/1991

.                                                .     FACHU   CADA   52.73       

 04  229  2 Ramirez Pamela 10/6 /1991-Charaviglio Valeria 9 /4 /1989

.           Valdez Micaela 1 /6 /1991-Godino Cecilia 9 /10/1990

.                                                .     FSA     CADA   52.99       

 05  95   7 Palomo Tamara 30/1 /1992-Cohen Romina Alicia 28/5 /1991

.           Coraglia Nadia Soledd 26/9 /1989-Gomez Maria Luz 26/3 /1989

.                                                .     SALT    CADA   54.84       

 99  37   3 Gontero Sofia-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Gomez Anabel 13/10/1998

.           Fassolino Lena 29/11/1991-Woodward Victoria 31/11/1991

.                                                .     FACOR   CADA                

 99  124  4 Prieto Rocio 18/6 /1990-Ravasio Florencia 14/6 /1990

.           Delger Rocio 5 /10/1990-Eckhardt Constanza 5 /5 /1989

.                                                .     FAM     CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 24/09/2006

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  128  1 Eckhardt Constanza 5 /5 /1989-Prieto Rocio 18/6 /1990

.           Delger Rocio 5 /10/1990-Ravasio Florencia 14/6 /1990

.                                                .     FAM     CADA   2.24.47     

 02  85   3 Martinez Valentina-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Monin Jorgelina Vanesa 31/5 /1991

.           Zura Maria Agostina 12/6 /1990-Thomas Evangelina 16/11/1991

.                                                .     FACHU   CADA   2.27.16     

 03  97   7 Ramirez Pamela 10/6 /1991-Valdez Micaela 1 /6 /1991

.           Godino Cecilia 9 /10/1990-Charaviglio Valeria 9 /4 /1989

.                                                .     FSA     CADA   2.29.18     

 04  42   2 Woodward Victoria 31/11/1991-Mackay Eliana 17/1 /1990

.           Gomez Anabel 13/10/1998-Senestrari Estefania-sin Dni-   /  /1989

.                                                .     FACOR   CADA   2.30.92     

 05  88   4 Gomez Maria Luz 26/3 /1989-Cohen Romina Alicia 28/5 /1991

.           Borowick Denise Lila 20/1 /1991-Coraglia Nadia Soledd 26/9 /1989

.                                                .     FAS     CADA   2.31.34     

 06  272  6 Scharaigent Erika 20/4 /1992-Almiron Anabella-sin Dni-   /  /1992

.           Briozzo Luciana 15/5 /1989-Hausch Schirley 6 /1 /1990

.                                                .     ER      CADA   2.32.13     

 99  20   5 Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni- 4 /9 /1992-Sanchez Julieta 26/6 /1989

.           Bahl Joana-sin Dni- 21/7 /1990-Gramajo Fabiana 24/8 /1989

.                                                .     FAPBA   CADA               

 

 

 

     Total De Participantes:

 

                                   M:  487

 

                                   F:  352