Resultados del Provincial De Menores  

 

                Fecha: 02/09/2006 -  03/09/2006

                Siglas-Lugar: La Plata

                PAIS: ARGENTINA

                Organiza: F.A.P.

                Fiscaliza: F.A.P.

 

        

  Menores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Semi_1   Viento: -2.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6441   Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.39       

 02  6486   GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.44       

 03  6470   Bongiorno Ramiro-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.77       

 04  6427   Carini Juan Martin                     1 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   12.85       

 05  6421   Almagro Juan Ignacio                   9 /11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.88       

 06  6471   Ortiz Miguel-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   13.01       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Semi_2   Viento: -3.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     6481   Sartori Cristian-sin Dni-              25/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

     6417   Simigliani Leandro                     21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.55       

     6418   Dreon Joaquin                          26/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.84       

     6437   Castro Matias                          4 /8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   13.13       

     6474   Fiorenza Cristian-sin Dni-               /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   13.30       

     6463   Altamirano Matias-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.54       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Semi_3   Viento: -6.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6454   TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   12.83       

 01  6458   Gerez Alejo                            16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.83       

 02  6430   Cuchierelli Franco                     10/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   13.12       

 03         Molteni Daniel                           /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.40       

 04  6447   Maquirrian Rodrigo                     12/1 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   13.42       

 05  6461   Angelotti Guido-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.65       

 06  6405   Belen Emiliano                         23/4 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.01       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Viento: -4.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6441 4 Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.28       

 01  6417 3 Simigliani Leandro                     21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.28       

 02  6454 7 TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   12.46       

 03  6486   GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.61       

 04  6458   Gerez Alejo                            16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.71       

 05  6418 1 Dreon Joaquin                          26/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.83       

 06  6427   Carini Juan Martin                     1 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   13.17       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Viento: -2.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6488   Perez Tomas-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   24.33       

 02  6417   Simigliani Leandro                     21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   24.76       

 03  6486   GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   24.90       

 04  6470   Bongiorno Ramiro-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   25.18       

 05  6420   Berra Bruno                            2 /8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   25.46       

 06  6430   Cuchierelli Franco                     10/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   25.71       

 07  6447   Maquirrian Rodrigo                     12/1 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   25.85       

 99  6472   Ortiz Patricio-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Viento: -1.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6468   Ciano Cristian-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   24.47       

 02  6454   TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   24.94       

 03  6441   Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   25.00       

 04  6418   Dreon Joaquin                          26/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   25.70       

 05  6427   Carini Juan Martin                     1 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   26.80       

 06  6435   Sanchez Carlos                         3 /2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   27.13       

 99  6463   Altamirano Matias-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6471   Ortiz Miguel-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Viento: -2.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6437   Castro Matias                          4 /8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   25.75       

 02  6421   Almagro Juan Ignacio                   9 /11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   26.22       

 03  6405   Belen Emiliano                         23/4 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   26.86       

 99  6461   Angelotti Guido-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Viento: -3.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6488 4 Perez Tomas-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   24.19       

 02  6468 5 Ciano Cristian-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   24.39       

 03  6454 2 TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   24.66       

 04  6486 6 GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   25.08       

 05  6441 7 Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   25.09       

 06  6417 3 Simigliani Leandro                     21/8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   25.32       

 07  6421 8 Almagro Juan Ignacio                   9 /11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   26.15       

 08  6437 1 Castro Matias                          4 /8 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   26.79       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6481   Sartori Cristian-sin Dni-              25/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 01  6488   Perez Tomas-sin Dni-                     /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   50.90       

 02  6403   Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAPB    CADA   54.11       

 03  6402   Chaves Martin-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   55.39       

 04  6470   Bongiorno Ramiro-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   56.14       

 05  6420   Berra Bruno                            2 /8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   56.61       

 06  6416   Criado Ignacio                         3 /9 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   58.19       

 07  6498   Galvan Federico                        28/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   59.13       

 08  6435   Sanchez Carlos                         3 /2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   64.31       

 99  6438   Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6454   TOrres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6473   Brizuela Juan-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   2.07.11     

 02  6415   Campuzano Jorge                        20/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.07.34     

 03  6414   Borelli Rodrigo                        20/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   2.07.61      

 04  6462   Ostapiuk Amilcar-sin Dni-                /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.14.78     

 05  6402   Chaves Martin-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.16.73     

 06  6490   Cuevas Raul                            11/7 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   2.20.31     

 07  6500   Ruiz Juan Manuel                       13/9 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   2.28.71     

 99  6429   Aparicio Miguel Angel                  27/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6467   Dure Walter-sin Dni-                     /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6403   Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAPB    CADA               

 99  6428   Ortiz Luciano Adrian                   3 /12/1989      FAPBA   CADA                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6429   Aparicio Miguel Angel                  27/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.20.62     

 02  6401   Jacob Marcelo-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.23.99     

 03  6414   Borelli Rodrigo                        20/10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.25.37     

 04  6444   Guido Simon-sin Dni-                     /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.25.58     

 05  6415   Campuzano Jorge                        20/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   4.29.81     

 06  6473   Brizuela Juan-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.31.10     

 07  6501   Cirone Guillermo                         /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   4.33.53     

 08  6404   Basualdo Hernan Emilio                 3 /7 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   4.34.39     

 09  6492   Luberriaga Matias                      29/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   4.43.64     

 10  6428   Ortiz Luciano Adrian                   3 /12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.43.98     

 11  6439   Gonzalez Maximiliano                   3 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   4.52.82     

 12  6483   Lescano Abdias-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   5.02.20     

 13  6436   Aguilera Alexis                        1 /7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   5.14.80     

 99  6402   Chaves Martin-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6467   Dure Walter-sin Dni-                     /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6429   Aparicio Miguel Angel                  27/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   09.19.22    

 02  6501   Cirone Guillermo                         /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   09.43.49    

 03  6401   Jacob Marcelo-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   09.53.54     

 04  6428   Ortiz Luciano Adrian                   3 /12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.13.44    

 05  6436   Aguilera Alexis                        1 /7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   11.27.70    

 99  6451   Cichiti Agustin                        11/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Viento: -5.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6438   Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   18.63       

 02  6422   Sarasua Facundo                          /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   19.17       

 99  3395   Goicochea Facundo                        /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6459   Ian Tepper                             7 /3 /1992      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6439   Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   61.23       

 02  6403   Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAPB    CADA   62.46       

 03  6416   Criado Ignacio                         3 /9 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   63.52       

 04  6498   Galvan Federico                        28/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   67.79       

 05  6452   Molteni Daniel                           /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   69.26       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6404   Basualdo Hernan Emilio                 3 /7 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   7.06.22     

 02  6444   Guido Simon-sin Dni-                     /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   7.18.58     

 03  6451   Cichiti Agustin                        11/12/1989      FAPBA   CADA   7.31.11     

 04  6439   Gonzalez Maximiliano                   3 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   7.45.83     

 05  6483   Lescano Abdias-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   8.03.04     

 06  6440   Lujan Elias                            15/1 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   8.09.46     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6480   Coria Jonathan-sin Dni-                17/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   1.82        

 02  6464   Palma Yonatan-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   1.75        

 03         Goicochea Facundo                        /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   1.60        

 03  6474   Fiorenza Cristian-sin Dni-               /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   1.60        

 04  6467   Dure Walter-sin Dni-                     /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   1.50        

 05  6440   Lujan Elias                            15/1 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   1.45        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6471   Ortiz Miguel-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.90        [+4.3] 

 02  6458   Gerez Alejo                            16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.85        [+3.1] 

 03         Kolesnik Ezequiel-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAPB    CADA   5.81        [+2.1] 

 04  6486   GIacomone Gabriel                      19/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.69        [+4.1] 

 05  6474   Fiorenza Cristian-sin Dni-               /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   5.38        [+1.6] 

 06  6418   Dreon Joaquin                          26/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   5.33        [+2.5] 

 07  6472   Ortiz Patricio-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.28        [+3.9] 

 08         Belen Emiliano                         23/4 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   4.24        [+6.2] 

 99         Morales Nicolas                        22/7 /1992      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6459   Ian Tepper                             7 /3 /1992      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Ranieri Nahuel                         18/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Forni Emanuel-sin Dni-                 13/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6469   Tarantino Fernando-sin Dni-              /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 99         Encina Marcos-sin Dni-                 2 /12/1991      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6474   Fiorenza Cristian-sin Dni-               /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   12.21       [+5.2] 

 01  6469   Tarantino Fernando-sin Dni-              /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.21       [+4.7] 

 02  6464   Palma Yonatan-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   11.88       [+2.8] 

 03  6471   Ortiz Miguel-sin Dni-                    /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.72       [+1.6] 

 04  6470   Bongiorno Ramiro-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.00       [+3.1] 

 05  6416   Criado Ignacio                         3 /9 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   10.87       [+2.7] 

 06  6405   Belen Emiliano                         23/4 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   10.27       [+4.3] 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Dapello Guido                          2 /1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.75       

 02  6460   Massutti Matias-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.90       

 03  6410   Parodi Raul                            7 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.85       

 04         Ullua Andres                           11/5 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   12.59       

 05         Alonzo Facundo                         25/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.39       

 06         Surita Santiago-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.70       

 07         Molteni Daniel                           /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   11.69       

 08         Avila Luciano-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   11.68       

 09         Dure Walter-sin Dni-                     /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   08.77       

 10         Cordonet Nicolas                       3 /4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   07.44       

 99         Morales Nicolas                        22/7 /1992      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.500 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Dapello Guido                          2 /1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   42.90       

 02         Ullua Andres                           11/5 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   40.99       

 03         Alonzo Facundo                         25/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   38.03       

 04  6410   Parodi Raul                            7 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   36.62       

 05  6419   Lupo Martin                            20/4 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   35.42       

 06         Avila Luciano-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   31.63       

 99         Cordonet Nicolas                       3 /4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA                

 99  6460   Massutti Matias-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.700 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Alonzo Facundo                         25/9 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   45.64       

 02         Surita Santiago-sin Dni-                 /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   38.17       

 03         Sarasua Facundo                          /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   37.91       

 04  6460   Massutti Matias-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   37.19       

 05         Molteni Daniel                           /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   33.46       

 06  6404   Basualdo Hernan Emilio                 3 /7 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   31.73       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Avila Luciano-sin Dni-                   /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   45.45       

 02         Ullua Andres                           11/5 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   42.12       

 03  6410   Parodi Raul                            7 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   37.91       

 04  6419   Lupo Martin                            20/4 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   34.40       

 05         Rojas Roberto-sin Dni-                   /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   28.90       

 

  Menores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Semi_1   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6455   Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni-              4 /9 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   14.06       

 02         Guix Desiree-sin Dni-                    /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.10       

 02  6489   Toledo Julieta-sin Dni-                  /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.10       

 03  6475   Bahl Yoana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.25       

 04  6457   Portico Johana-sin Dni-                15/07/1991      FAPBA   CADA   14.76       

 05  6424   Woodward Cintia                        16/11/1991      FAPBA   CADA   15.01       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Semi_2   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6411   Paiz Julia                             16/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.26       

 02  6482   Nievas Marina-sin Dni-                   /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   14.52       

 03  6425   Correa Florencia                       18/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.75       

 04  6491   Tolini Agustina                        6 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   14.91       

 05  6477   Coria Ayelen-sin Dni-                  27/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   15.63       

 06  6479   Boileaus Pierina-sin Dni-              12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   16.96       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Viento: -2.. MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6455   Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni-              4 /9 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   13.54       

 02         Guix Desiree-sin Dni-                    /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.59       

 03  6489   Toledo Julieta-sin Dni-                  /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.88       

 04  6411   Paiz Julia                             16/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.99       

 05  6457   Portico Johana-sin Dni-                15/07/1991      FAPBA   CADA   14.45       

 06  6482   Nievas Marina-sin Dni-                   /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   14.57       

 07  6425   Correa Florencia                       18/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.96       

 99  6475   Bahl Yoana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Viento: -3.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6455 6 Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni-              4 /9 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   28.95       

 02  6476 2 Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   30.18       

 03  6425 1 Correa Florencia                       18/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   30.22       

 04  6424 4 Woodward Cintia                        16/11/1991      FAPBA   CADA   31.51       

 05  6479 5 Boileaus Pierina-sin Dni-              12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   35.49       

 99       7 Martinez Estefania-sin Dni-            22/4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6489 3 Toledo Julieta-sin Dni-                  /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Viento: -4.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6475 3 Bahl Yoana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   28.71       

 02  6423 8 Gonzales Maria Candela                 6 /10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   28.89       

 03  6446 1 Drago Daniela                          27/7 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   29.31       

 04  6411 6 Paiz Julia                             16/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   29.35       

 05  6457 7 Portico Johana-sin Dni-                15/07/1991      FAPBA   CADA   29.41       

 06  6485 2 Forteis Florencia                      25/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   30.54       

 07  6477 4 Coria Ayelen-sin Dni-                  27/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   32.29       

 99  6409 5 Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Viento: -1.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6475 4 Bahl Yoana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   28.22       

 02  6455 3 Gramaccini Sofia-sin Dni-              4 /9 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   28.97       

 03  6457 7 Portico Johana-sin Dni-                15/07/1991      FAPBA   CADA   29.21       

 04  6423 5 Gonzales Maria Candela                 6 /10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   29.29       

 05  6446 6 Drago Daniela                          27/7 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   29.33       

 06  6411 2 Paiz Julia                             16/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   29.54       

 07  6476 1 Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   29.58       

 08  6425 8 Correa Florencia                       18/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   30.31       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6408   Desireee Giux                          4 /10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   62.69       

 02  6475   Bahl Yoana-sin Dni-                    21/7 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   63.92       

 03  6443   Lazzaro Ayelen-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   66.29       

 04  4689   Toledo Julieta-sin Dni-                  /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   66.72       

 05  6478   Fredes Priscila-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   67.10       

 99  6476   Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6412   Gonzales Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   2.28.11     

 02  6478   Fredes Priscila-sin Dni-                 /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   2.34.21      

 03  6445   Hernandez Florencia-sin Dni-             /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   2.46.72     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6426   Ortiz Lucrecia Magali                  14/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   5.01.98     

 02  6412   Gonzales Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   5.14.83     

 03  6433   Vilaerdel Carla                        22/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   5.25.43     

 04  6493   Palavecino Josefina                    22/1 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   5.32.87     

 05  6466   Gomez Micaela-sin Dni-                   /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   5.36.99     

 06  6445   Hernandez Florencia-sin Dni-             /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.50.85     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6426   Ortiz Lucrecia Magali                  14/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   10.49.15    

 02  6412   Gonzales Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   11.18.00    

 03  6497   Carrasco Cristina                      21/2 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.47.80    

 04  6466   Gomez Micaela-sin Dni-                   /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   12.32.83    

 05  6432   Lujan Daiana                           16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   12.44.49    

 06  6509   Espinosa Stella Maris                  20/6 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   13.18.51    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6423   Gonzales Maria Candela                 6 /10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   17.99       

 02  6476   Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   18.06       

 03  6485   Forteis Florencia                      25/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   18.63       

 04         Martinez Estefania-sin Dni-            22/4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   19.73       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_B   Viento: -3.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6442   Fuertes Andrea-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   17.30       

 02  6465   De Lima Yaquelin-sin Dni-                /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   18.25       

 03  6456   Lamanno Jaqueline                      13/8 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   18.34        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6408 3 Desireee Giux                          4 /10/1989      FAPBA   CADA   72.70       

 02  6476 4 Morales Mariangeles-sin Dni-           17/10/1990      FAPBA   CADA   76.34       

 03  6443 2 Lazzaro Ayelen-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   79.42       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6510   Alvarez Jaquelin-sin Dni-                /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   8.24.04     

 02  6433   Vilaerdel Carla                        22/1 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   8.24.09     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6442   Fuertes Andrea-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   1.53        

 02  6456   Lamanno Jaqueline                      13/8 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   1.40        

 03  6443   Lazzaro Ayelen-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      FAPBA   CADA   1.35        

 99  6465   De Lima Yaquelin-sin Dni-                /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 99  6413   Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Montenegro Camila-sin Dni-             25/3 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   5.24        [2.0] 

 02  6442   Fuertes Andrea-sin Dni-                  /  /1991      FAPBA   CADA   5.18        [3.5] 

 03  6446   Drago Daniela                          27/7 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   4.89        [2.6] 

 04  6465   De Lima Yaquelin-sin Dni-                /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   4.79        [4.6] 

 05         Tolini Agustina                        6 /4 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   4.68        [2.2] 

 06  6413   Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   4.58        [5.5] 

 07  6482   Nievas Marina-sin Dni-                   /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   4.30        [2.2] 

 08  6456   Lamanno Jaqueline                      13/8 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   0.00        

 99  6485   Forteis Florencia                      25/8 /1990      FAPBA   CADA               

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Montenegro Camila-sin Dni-             25/3 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   11.12       [+4.5] 

 02  6413   Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   09.82       [+3.8] 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6413   Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      FAPBA   CADA   2.40        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Pellegrino Julieta                     30/10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   10.23       

 02         Monrrony Adriana                         /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   09.82       

 03  6406   Girasoles Camila-sin Dni-              17/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   09.05       

 04  6407   Montenegro Camila-sin Dni-             25/3 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   08.20       

 05  6409   Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   08.17       

 06         Cavo Claudia                           9 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   07.48       

 07         Gomez Micaela-sin Dni-                   /  /1992      FAPBA   CADA   07.06       

 08  6465   De Lima Yaquelin-sin Dni-                /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   06.66       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Pellegrino Julieta                     30/10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   32.18       

 02         Monrrony Adriana                         /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   26.12       

 03  6406   Girasoles Camila-sin Dni-              17/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   22.27       

 04         Cavo Claudia                           9 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   19.56       

 05  6409   Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   18.66       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6409   Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   30.94       

 02         Pellegrino Julieta                     30/10/1991      FAPBA   CADA   30.29       

 03  6406   Girasoles Camila-sin Dni-              17/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   27.80       

 04         Monrrony Adriana                         /  /1990      FAPBA   CADA   18.50       

 05         Penini Rocio                           8 /1 /1992      FAPBA   CADA   17.63       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  6409   Sanchez Julieta                        26/6 /1989      FAPBA   CADA   29.95       

 02         Cavo Claudia                           9 /3 /1990      FAPBA   CADA   23.44       

 03  6406   Girasoles Camila-sin Dni-              17/12/1990      FAPBA   CADA   14.93       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 5 Km Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     6332   Lujan Daiana                           16/11/1989      FAPBA   CADA   29.15.20    

     6434   Tamburri Carla                         22/06/92        FAPBA   CADA   32.48.50    

 

 

 

     Total De Participantes:

 

                                   M:  169

 

                                   F:  116