Resultados Del 41ª Campeonato Nacional De Menores  

 

                Fecha: 29/09/2007 -  30/09/2007

                Siglas-Lugar: 41NACMEN

                PAIS: ARG

                Organiza: FED.ATL.PAMPEANA

                Fiscaliza: FED.ATL.PAMPEANA

 

        

  Menores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +2.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  382  5 Semino Lucas                           13/3 /1990      SFE     ARG    10.97       

 02  279  6 Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    11.02       

 03  383  4 Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    11.19       

 04  381  7 Benitez Ruben                          10/12/1990      SFE     ARG    11.22       

 05  354  2 Montes Martin Oscar                    23/3 /1990      SDE     ARG    11.34       

 06  219  3 Garcia Denis                           17/6 /1990      NEU     ARG    11.50       

 07  277  1 Harris Jorge                           6 /9 /1991      CHU     ARG    11.67       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +3.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  327  4 Señorans Jose Luis                     8 /8 /1990      BAS     ARG    11.31       

 02  350  3 Berger Ignacio                         20/5 /1990      RNE     ARG    11.47       

 03  333  7 Alasia Ulises                          12/11/1991      BAS     ARG    11.63       

 04  218  2 Lorenzon Pablo                         6 /11/1991      NEU     ARG    11.71       

 05  285  5 Pintos Lucio                           26/5 /1990      ERS     ARG    11.83       

 06  318  6 Vergara Jose Luis                      25/6 /1990      FAM     ARG    11.86       

 07  373  1 Carballo Piero                         17/6 /1990      MZA     ARG    12.28       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +1.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  301  5 Muselli Ignacio                        16/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    11.17       

 02  347  3 Forni Emanuel Ruben                    13/8 /1990      BAS     ARG    11.42       

 03  334  2 Burman Alan                            24/3 /1991      BAS     ARG    11.53       

 04  269  8 Calvo Joel Fernando                    31/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    11.59       

 05  274  6 Olate Rodrigo                          14/10/1992      SCR     ARG    11.80       

 06  317  7 Walter Julian                          11/7 /1991      FAM     ARG    11.93       

 07  968  4 Castro Franco                          29/5 /1992      SJU     ARG    12.59       

 08  854  1 Tintinelli Mario                       10/4 /1991      SJU     ARG    13.23       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 14.30   Viento: +3.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  382  4 Semino Lucas                           13/3 /1990      SFE     ARG    10.77       

 02  301  3 Muselli Ignacio                        16/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    10.95       

 03  279  5 Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    11.01       

 04  381  2 Benitez Ruben                          10/12/1990      SFE     ARG    11.13       

 05  327  7 Señorans Jose Luis                     8 /8 /1990      BAS     ARG    11.15       

 06  383  6 Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    11.16       

 07  350  8 Berger Ignacio                         20/5 /1990      RNE     ARG    11.23       

 08  347  1 Forni Emanuel Ruben                    13/8 /1990      BAS     ARG    11.34       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 11.15   Viento: +2.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  331  7 Lopez Bernabe                          20/11/1990      CORDO   ARG    22.96       

 02  383  1 Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    23.38       

 03  333  5 Alasia Ulises                          12/11/1991      BAS     ARG    24.24       

 04  274  2 Olate Rodrigo                          14/10/1992      SCR     ARG    24.48       

 05  373  3 Carballo Piero                         17/6 /1990      MZA     ARG    25.62       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 11.15   Viento: +3.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  382  1 Semino Lucas                           13/3 /1990      SFE     ARG    23.31       

 02  301  6 Muselli Ignacio                        16/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    23.40       

 03  354  3 Montes Martin Oscar                    23/3 /1990      SDE     ARG    23.58       

 04  219  5 Garcia Denis                           17/6 /1990      NEU     ARG    24.15       

 05  287  2 Khun Matias                            3 /10/1990      ERS     ARG    24.78       

 06  854  8 Tintinelli Mario                       10/4 /1991      SJU     ARG    26.73       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 11.15   Viento: +4.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  327  1 Señorans Jose Luis                     8 /8 /1990      BAS     ARG    23.58       

 02  290  5 Schneider Alesio                       28/2 /1991      ERS     ARG    23.94       

 03  217  6 Carmona Agustin                        15/2 /1990      NEU     ARG    24.34       

 04  897    Harris Mauro                           12/2 /1990      CHU     ARG    24.41       

 05  317  3 Walter Julian                          11/7 /1991      FAM     ARG    25.15       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.00   Viento: +2.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  331  4 Lopez Bernabe                          20/11/1990      CORDO   ARG    22.67       

 02  382  5 Semino Lucas                           13/3 /1990      SFE     ARG    22.79       

 03  383  3 Blumenfeld Emanuel                     20/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    23.14       

 04  301  6 Muselli Ignacio                        16/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    23.25       

 05  327  7 Señorans Jose Luis                     8 /8 /1990      BAS     ARG    23.47       

 06  290  1 Schneider Alesio                       28/2 /1991      ERS     ARG    24.02       

 07  219  8 Garcia Denis                           17/6 /1990      NEU     ARG    24.67       

 99  354  2 Montes Martin Oscar                    23/3 /1990      SDE     ARG                Aband.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  352  4 Perez Tomas Federico                   7 /12/1990      BAS     ARG    50.47       

 02  276  1 Zanachi Bruno                          25/12/1990      SCR     ARG    52.34       

 03  319  6 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     ARG    52.85       

 04  290  3 Schneider Alesio                       28/2 /1991      ERS     ARG    53.16       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  331  4 Lopez Bernabe                          20/11/1990      CORDO   ARG    53.67       

 02  370  5 Martinez Fabio                           /  /1990      MZA     ARG    54.18       

 03  287  3 Khun Matias                            3 /10/1990      ERS     ARG    55.98       

 04  232  6 Garrido Jorge                          24/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    56.79       

 05  357  1 Torres Valentin                        13/4 /1991      BAS     ARG    56.97       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 15.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  352  4 Perez Tomas Federico                   7 /12/1990      BAS     ARG    50.34       

 02  370  7 Martinez Fabio                           /  /1990      MZA     ARG    51.07       

 03  331  2 Lopez Bernabe                          20/11/1990      CORDO   ARG    51.86       

 04  276  5 Zanachi Bruno                          25/12/1990      SCR     ARG    52.37       

 05  319  3 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     ARG    53.36       

 06  290  6 Schneider Alesio                       28/2 /1991      ERS     ARG    54.68       

 07  287  1 Khun Matias                            3 /10/1990      ERS     ARG    57.39       

 08  232  8 Garrido Jorge                          24/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    58.72       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 30/09/2007

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  235  4 Paez Walter                            10/4 /1991      SLU     ARG    2.06.59     

 02  319  1 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     ARG    2.10.67     

 03  858  7 Torregrosa Matias                      12/05/1990      ER      ARG    2.11.36     

 04  275  5 Valdevellano Franco                    2 /2 /1992      SCR     ARG    2.11.86     

 05  321  3 Robledo Jonathan                       11/11/1991      FAM     ARG    2.11.90     

 06  387  2 Mendoza Victor Alejandro               26/8 /1992      SFE     ARG    2.15.45     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 12.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  893  2 Michia Marcelo Alejandro               23/6 /1991      BAS     ARG    2.05.28     

 02  353  1 Diaz Franco                            4 /9 /1990      SDE     ARG    2.06.46     

 03  223  5 Garrido Omar                           6 /4 /1990      NEU     ARG    2.06.61     

 04  265  7 Bovier Valentin                        7 /9 /1990      ERS     ARG    2.07.89     

 05  330  8 Caballero Gonzalo                      8 /2 /1990      CORDO   ARG    2.10.45     

 06  359  6 Chavez Martin Ezequiel                 16/1 /1990      BAS     ARG    2.14.38     

 07  232  3 Garrido Jorge                          24/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    2.17.28     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 12.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  352  6 Perez Tomas Federico                   7 /12/1990      BAS     ARG    2.08.33     

 02  245  5 Aban Miguel                            18/1 /1990      JUJ     ARG    2.08.39     

 03  276  2 Zanachi Bruno                          25/12/1990      SCR     ARG    2.08.93     

 04  356  7 Campuzzano Jorge                       20/7 /1990      BAS     ARG    2.10.10     

 05  270  8 Colinecul Juan Facundo                 10/4 /1991      CHU     ARG    2.14.49      

 06  238  3 Delgado Juan Francisco                 17/8 /1990      TDF     ARG    2.26.94     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  353  5 Diaz Franco                            4 /9 /1990      SDE     ARG    2.00.04     

 02  352  7 Perez Tomas Federico                   7 /12/1990      BAS     ARG    2.00.38     

 03  235  3 Paez Walter                            10/4 /1991      SLU     ARG    2.01.16     

 04  893  4 Michia Marcelo Alejandro               23/6 /1991      BAS     ARG    2.03.34     

 05  223  6 Garrido Omar                           6 /4 /1990      NEU     ARG    2.05.26     

 06  245  1 Aban Miguel                            18/1 /1990      JUJ     ARG    2.08.30     

 07  265  2 Bovier Valentin                        7 /9 /1990      ERS     ARG    2.11.85     

 99  319  8 Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     ARG                DNF

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  353    Diaz Franco                            4 /9 /1990      SDE     ARG    4.13.74     

 02  268    Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   26/8 /1990      CHU     ARG    4.14.96     

 03  235    Paez Walter                            10/4 /1991      SLU     ARG    4.16.97     

 04  223    Garrido Omar                           6 /4 /1990      NEU     ARG    4.17.92     

 05  358    Michia Marcelo Alejandro               23/6 /1991      BAS     ARG    4.19.91     

 06  322    Rivarola Cristian                      15/5 /1990      FAM     ARG    4.20.48      

 07  355    Lobo Walter Omar                       25/5 /1991      SGO     ARG    4.21.99     

 08  224    Nuñez Leonardo                         12/5 /1992      NEU     ARG    4.22.94     

 09  303    Miro Jonathan                          12/12/1990      SAL     ARG    4.23.20     

 10  281    Torres German                          4 /7 /1990      CHU     ARG    4.24.98     

 11  236    Balderrama Gaston                      7 /1 /1990      SLU     ARG    4.26.11     

 12  273    Martinez Rodrigo                       11/10/1992      SCR     ARG    4.26.23     

 13  320    Maffia Sebastian                       12/12/1990      FAM     ARG    4.27.07     

 14  275    Valdevellano Franco                    2 /2 /1992      SCR     ARG    4.27.22     

 15  245    Aban Miguel                            18/1 /1990      JUJ     ARG    4.27.70     

 16  249    Di Benedetto Jonatan Alexis            23/2 /1992      CHA     ARG    4.28.10     

 17  346    Balcedo Marcelo Alejandro              10/6 /1990      BAS     ARG    4.28.50     

 18  225    Diaz Pedro Pablo                       18/8 /1991      TUC     ARG    4.28.90     

 19  389    Gomez Andres                           18/02/1992      SFE     ARG    4.28.95     

 20  367    Cirone Guillermo Sebastian             19/5 /1990      BAS     ARG    4.29.63     

 21  270    Colinecul Juan Facundo                 10/4 /1991      CHU     ARG    4.30.02     

 22  280    Rodriguez Hugo Cesar                   29/7 /1990      CHU     ARG    4.30.25     

 23  858    Torregrosa Matias                      12/05/1990      ER      ARG    4.30.98     

 24  356    Campuzzano Jorge                       20/7 /1990      BAS     ARG    4.32.04     

 25  387    Mendoza Victor Alejandro               26/8 /1992      SFE     ARG    4.37.61     

 26  238    Delgado Juan Francisco                 17/8 /1990      TDF     ARG    5.01.36     

 27  855    Orellano Maximiliano                   21/9 /1991      SJU     ARG    5.14.22     

 28  230    Chavez Kevin Roger                     27/6 /1993      SLU     ARG    5.14.74     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 15.40

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  268    Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   26/8 /1990      CHU     ARG    09.20.58    

 02  322    Rivarola Cristian                      15/5 /1990      FAM     ARG    09.24.54    

 03  303    Miro Jonathan                          12/12/1990      SAL     ARG    09.25.60    

 04  236    Balderrama Gaston                      7 /1 /1990      SLU     ARG    09.33.12    

 05  320    Maffia Sebastian                       12/12/1990      FAM     ARG    09.34.98    

 06  367    Cirone Guillermo Sebastian             19/5 /1990      BAS     ARG    09.39.31    

 07  346    Balcedo Marcelo Alejandro              10/6 /1990      BAS     ARG    09.43.99    

 08  886    Martinez Rodrigo                       11/10/1992      SCR     ARG    09.47.46    

 09  224    Nuñez Leonardo                         12/5 /1992      NEU     ARG    09.48.53    

 10  355    Lobo Walter Omar                       25/5 /1991      SGO     ARG    09.56.62    

 11  368    Guerrero Gabriel                       30/7 /1991      BAS     ARG    09.57.50    

 12  225    Diaz Pedro Pablo                       18/8 /1991      TUC     ARG    09.58.55    

 13  281    Torres German                          4 /7 /1990      CHU     ARG    10.07.28    

 14  374    Luberriaga Matias                      29/4 /1991      BAS     ARG    10.09.17    

 15  250    Centenaro Leandro                      8 /1 /1991      CHA     ARG    10.23.81    

 16  887    Salva Emmanuel                         4 /3 /1991      LPA     ARG    10.35.86    

 17  275    Valdevellano Franco                    2 /2 /1992      SCR     ARG    11.03.51    

 18  230    Chavez Kevin Roger                     27/6 /1993      SLU     ARG    11.15.52    

 19  855    Orellano Maximiliano                   21/9 /1991      SJU     ARG    11.52.47    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +2.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  384  7 Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    15.16       

 02  252  2 Fripp Leandro                          3 /2 /1990      CHA     ARG    15.58       

 03  217  1 Carmona Agustin                        15/2 /1990      NEU     ARG    16.02       

 04  386  5 Bertolini Julian                       13/4 /1992      SFE     ARG    16.72       

 05  221  3 Ochoa Rodolfo                          27/3 /1992      NEU     ARG    16.73       

 06  277  6 Harris Jorge                           6 /9 /1991      CHU     ARG    18.34       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +3.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  371  4 Marquez Federico                         /  /1990      MZA     ARG    14.66       

 02  247  3 Wagner Werfil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      CHA     ARG    14.69       

 03  324  1 Pignataro Benjamin                     2 /6 /1991      FAM     ARG    15.77       

 04  288  5 Portillo Lautaro                       27/8 /1991      ER      ARG    15.86       

 05  278  6 Molina Hugo Damian                     25/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    18.10       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +2.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  385  4 Ludueña Ignacio                        18/5 /1990      SFE     ARG    15.57       

 02  369  3 Vlek Santiago Ignacio                  22/2 /1991      BAS     ARG    15.60       

 03  305  2 Gandarillas Facundo                    4 /6 /1991      SAL     ARG    16.03       

 04  376  5 Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      BAS     ARG    16.12       

 05  375  1 Criado Ignacio                         3 /9 /1990      BAS     ARG    16.27       

 06  248  6 Zacarias Carlos Manuel                 28/10/1991      CHA     ARG    17.62       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.15   Viento: +2.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  384  3 Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    14.34       

 02  247  5 Wagner Werfil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      CHA     ARG    14.65       

 03  288  8 Portillo Lautaro                       27/8 /1991      ER      ARG    15.61       

 04  369  7 Vlek Santiago Ignacio                  22/2 /1991      BAS     ARG    15.64       

 05  324  1 Pignataro Benjamin                     2 /6 /1991      FAM     ARG    15.75       

 06  385  6 Ludueña Ignacio                        18/5 /1990      SFE     ARG    16.01       

 99  371  4 Marquez Federico                         /  /1990      MZA     ARG                dnf

 99  252  2 Fripp Leandro                          3 /2 /1990      CHA     ARG                no corrio

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 10.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  384  5 Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    57.54       

 02  247  3 Wagner Werfil Alberto                  17/4 /1990      CHA     ARG    59.67       

 03  324  7 Pignataro Benjamin                     2 /6 /1991      FAM     ARG    60.35       

 04  375  2 Criado Ignacio                         3 /9 /1990      BAS     ARG    61.66       

 05  376  8 Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      BAS     ARG    62.16       

 06  277  4 Harris Jorge                           6 /9 /1991      CHU     ARG    63.67       

 07  248  6 Zacarias Carlos Manuel                 28/10/1991      CHA     ARG    67.57       

 08  246  1 Lirussi Gianluca                       7 /2 /1992      CHA     ARG    73.49       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 12.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  268    Arbe Joaquin Emanuel                   26/8 /1990      CHU     ARG    6.39.81     

 02  355    Lobo Walter Omar                       25/5 /1991      SGO     ARG    6.51.57     

 03  280    Rodriguez Hugo Cesar                   29/7 /1990      CHU     ARG    6.52.64     

 04  348    Basualdo Hernan Emilio                 3 /7 /1991      BAS     ARG    7.01.12     

 05  203    Carreras Daniel                        15/6 /1990      LPA     ARG    7.07.20     

 06  378    Trumpio Martin                         17/12/1990      BAS     ARG    7.11.13     

 07  249    Di Benedetto Jonatan Alexis            23/2 /1992      CHA     ARG    7.19.14     

 08  278    Molina Hugo Damian                     25/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    7.21.28     

 09  200    Rubio Diego                            8 /7 /1990      SFE     ARG    7.35.31     

 10  326    Aguilera Alexis                        1 /7 /1990      BAS     ARG    7.58.61     

 99  328    Barchiesi Gustavo                      24/7 /1991      CBA     ARG                Descal.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Layoy Carlos                           26/2 /1991      CTS     ARG    2.00         

 02         Coria Jonathan                         17/6 /1990      BAS     ARG    1.85        

 03         Burgos Sergio                          6 /10/1990      BAS     ARG    1.80        

 04         Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    1.80        

 04         Komesu Matias                          8 /5 /1991      FAM     ARG    1.80        

 06         Dimaro Diego                           24/3 /1992      BAS     ARG    1.80        

 07         Ochoa Rodolfo                          27/3 /1992      NEU     ARG    1.75        

 08         Brinckhaus Lucas                       17/8 /1991      SFE     ARG    1.75        

 09         Almendra Daniel                        5 /6 /1990      CHU     ARG    1.65         

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 09.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Romero Mauricio                        19/4 /1991      NEU     ARG    6.89        [+2.2] 

 02         Montoya Ismael                         10/5 /1990      JUJ     ARG    6.66        [+2.2] 

 03         Mendoza Andres                         30/9 /1990      SFE     ARG    6.28        [+2.3] 

 04         Komesu Matias                          8 /5 /1991      FAM     ARG    6.23        [+2.6] 

 05         Portillo Lautaro                       27/8 /1991      ER      ARG    6.14        [+2.4] 

 06         Calvo Joel Fernando                    31/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    6.13        [+2.4] 

 07         Pedrozo Facundo                        7 /5 /1990      FAM     ARG    6.07        [+2.4] 

 08         Forni Emanuel Ruben                    13/8 /1990      BAS     ARG    5.96        [+2.5] 

 09         Almendra Sebastian                     14/3 /1991      NEU     ARG    5.92        [+2.4] 

 10         Trod Jonathan                          5 /1 /1991      BAS     ARG    5.91        [+2.3] 

 11         Ochoa Rodolfo Antonio                  27/3 /1992      NEU     ARG    5.61        [+2.2] 

 12         Valdez Emmanuel                        01/09/1991      MZA     ARG    5.55        [+2.6] 

 13         Castro Franco                          29/5 /1992      SJU     ARG    5.45        [+2.3] 

 14         Alasia Ulises                          12/11/1991      BAS     ARG    5.30        [+2.4] 

 99         Tintinelli Mario                       10/4 /1991      SJU     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 12.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Montoya Ismael                         10/5 /1990      JUJ     ARG    14.08       

 02         Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel          18/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    13.65       

 03         Romero Mauricio                        19/4 /1991      NEU     ARG    13.12       

 04         Trod Jonathan                          5 /1 /1991      BAS     ARG    12.54        

 05         Repetto Franco                         16/1 /1990      BAS     ARG    12.27       

 06         Valdez Emmanuel                        01/09/1991      MZA     ARG    11.84       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Benitez Ruben                          10/12/1990      SFE     ARG    4.00        

 02         Aguilar Alejandro                      12/7 /1991      FAM     ARG    3.90        

 03         Vlek Santiago Ignacio                  22/2 /1991      BAS     ARG    3.90        

 04         Zamponi Emiliano                       17/3 /1990      ERS     ARG    3.90        

 05         Gandarillas Facundo                    4 /6 /1991      SAL     ARG    3.80        

 06         Castellano Diego                       2 /7 /1990      SFE     ARG    3.20        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Galassi Cesar                          8 /1 /1991      CHA     ARG    17.54       

 02         Meza Daian                             11/1 /1992      ERS     ARG    14.68       

 03         Salvetti Rodolfo                       21/5 /1990      LPA     ARG    14.64       

 04         Del Rio Luciano                        15/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    13.54       

 04         Parodi Felipe Raul                     7 /3 /1990      BAS     ARG    13.54       

 05         Ortega Diego                           15/1 /1991      MZA     ARG    13.53       

 06         Ale Ivan                               6 /7 /1992      LPA     ARG    13.13       

 07         Fernandez Sebastian                    2 /5 /1990      SCR     ARG    13.03       

 08         Bertolini Julian                       13/4 /1992      SFE     ARG    12.55       

 09         Ose Alejandro Emiro                    12/7 /1991      NEU     ARG    12.43       

 10         Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      TUC     ARG    12.24       

 11         Orue Maximiliano                       25/5 /1992      SFE     ARG    12.14       

 12         Sarubbio Santiago                      21/6 /1990      BAS     ARG    11.87       

 13         Garciarena Matias                      13/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    11.84       

 14         Lorenzon Esteban                       10/12/1991      ER      ARG    10.98       

 15         Mellado Cristian Sebastian             7 /4 /1990      CHU     ARG    10.92       

 16         Tenorio Enzo                           19/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    10.71       

 17         Salvetti Federico                      5 /4 /1991      LPA     ARG    10.48       

 18         Ochoa Juan Ignacio                     31/1 /1990      NEU     ARG    09.93       

 19         Ibañez Silvio                          10/12/1992      SJU     ARG    09.10       

 20         Chacon Javier                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    08.82       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.500 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Salvetti Rodolfo                       21/5 /1990      LPA     ARG    47.94       

 02         Galassi Cesar                          8 /1 /1991      CHA     ARG    47.68       

 03         Ullua Leonardo Andres                  11/5 /1990      BAS     ARG    45.60       

 03         Fernandez Sebastian                    2 /5 /1990      SCR     ARG    45.60        

 04         Vlek Santiago Ignacio                  22/2 /1991      BAS     ARG    43.10       

 05         Mujica Raul                            2 /2 /1990      BAS     ARG    42.50       

 06         Ortega Diego                           15/1 /1991      MZA     ARG    41.80       

 07         Meza Daian                             11/1 /1992      ERS     ARG    40.50       

 08         Castellano Diego                       2 /7 /1990      SFE     ARG    38.86       

 09         Bertolini Julian                       13/4 /1992      SFE     ARG    38.47       

 10         Del Rio Luciano                        15/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    37.00       

 10         Lorenzon Esteban                       10/12/1991      ER      ARG    37.00        

 11         Ale Ivan                               6 /7 /1992      LPA     ARG    35.97       

 12         Romero Mauricio                        19/4 /1991      NEU     ARG    35.87       

 13         Salvetti Federico                      5 /4 /1991      LPA     ARG    34.83       

 14         Garciarena Matias                      13/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    34.59       

 15         Magallanes Ariel                       22/7 /1991      SFE     ARG    32.90       

 16         Lopez Ivan                             2 /7 /1992      LPA     ARG    31.08       

 17         Elena Imanol                           28/2 /1992      SCR     ARG    30.67       

 18         Ose Alejandro Emiro                    12/7 /1991      NEU     ARG    29.96        

 19         Tintinelli Mario                       10/4 /1991      SJU     ARG    29.65       

 20         Tenorio Enzo                           19/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    28.80       

 21         Gregorutti Francisco                   18/10/1991      ER      ARG    28.48       

 22         Baggio Adrian                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    28.07       

 23         Gonzalez Nelson Ricardo                9 /12/1991      CHU     ARG    27.10       

 24         Chacon Javier                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    25.38       

 99         Galvan Facundo Anibal                  14/4 /1991      CHU     ARG                

 99         Villafañe Facundo                      15/10/1991      CBA     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.700 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 11.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Baudano Facundo                        14/5 /1991      SGO     ARG    58.10       

 02         Diane Lawrence                         7 /7 /1990      CORDO   ARG    54.44       

 03         Ochoa Juan Ignacio                     31/1 /1990      NEU     ARG    52.89       

 04         Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      TUC     ARG    51.81       

 05         Vlek Santiago Ignacio                  22/2 /1991      BAS     ARG    49.76       

 06         Orue Maximiliano                       25/5 /1992      SFE     ARG    47.34       

 07         Garcia Luciano Andres                  17/1 /1992      LPA     ARG    46.82       

 08         Rosas Marcelo                          7 /8 /1990      BAS     ARG    44.60       

 09         Bertolini Julian                       13/4 /1992      SFE     ARG    42.44       

 10         Elena Imanol                           28/2 /1992      SCR     ARG    38.00       

 11         Lorenzon Esteban                       10/12/1991      ER      ARG    36.94       

 12         Gregorutti Francisco                   18/10/1991      ER      ARG    36.05       

 13         Garciarena Matias                      13/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    35.94       

 99         Alarcon Matias Roberto                 5 /6 /1990      CHU     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 12.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Kaufman Ruben                          20/11/1990      SFE     ARG    66.79       

 02         Ojeda Jeronimo                         25/7 /1990      SFE     ARG    63.86       

 03         Jaime Pablo Mauricio                   12/6 /1990      TUC     ARG    55.68       

 04         Zeballos Walter                        9 /9 /1991      ER      ARG    53.62       

 05         Meza Daian                             11/1 /1992      ERS     ARG    49.46        

 06         Parodi Felipe Raul                     7 /3 /1990      BAS     ARG    45.71       

 07         Galassi Cesar                          8 /1 /1991      CHA     ARG    43.85       

 08         Villafañe Facundo                      15/10/1991      CBA     ARG    41.83       

 09         Gonzalez Nelson Ricardo                9 /12/1991      CHU     ARG    40.54       

 10         Besso Simon                            16/2 /1990      LPA     ARG    39.15       

 11         Mamani Braian Ezequiel                 3 /6 /1990      CHU     ARG    36.21       

 12         Del Rio Luciano                        15/3 /1991      CHU     ARG    34.68       

 13         Baggio Adrian                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    34.42        

 14         Galvan Facundo Anibal                  14/4 /1991      CHU     ARG    29.74       

 15         Lorenzon Esteban                       10/12/1991      ER      ARG    23.44       

 16         Salvetti Federico                      5 /4 /1991      LPA     ARG    00.00       

 16         Chacon Javier                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    00.00       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 10 Km Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 12.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  391    Magallanes Ariel                       22/7 /1991      SFE     ARG    1.00.34     

 02  380    Salazar Sosa, Juan Ignacio             5 /11/1990      BAS     ARG    1.13.18     

 99  392    Milesi Jose                            17/11/1990      SFE     ARG                desc

 99  379    Valenzuela Martin                      20/12/1992      BAS     ARG                desc

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 16.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  327  4 Burman Alan 24/3 /1991-Forni Emanuel Ruben 13/8 /1990

.           Perez Tomas Federico 7 /12/1990-Señorans Jose Luis 8 /8 /1990

.                                                .     BAS     ARG    44.83       

 02  383  7 Ludueña Ignacio 18/5 /1990-Benitez Ruben 10/12/1990

.           Mendoza Andres 30/9 /1990-Blumenfeld Emanuel 20/9 /1990

.                                                .     SFE     ARG    44.88       

 03  269  2 Alarcon Matias   /  /1990-Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel 18/3 /1991

.           Harris Jorge 6 /9 /1991-Calvo Joel Fernando 31/3 /1991

.                                                .     CHU     ARG    45.50       

 04  222  5 Carmona Agustin 15/2 /1990-Lorenzon Pablo 6 /11/1991

.           Garcia Denis 17/6 /1990-Romero Mauricio 19/4 /1991

.                                                .     NEU     ARG    45.72        

 05  319  6 Walter Julian 11/7 /1991-Pignataro Benjamin 2 /6 /1991

.           Aguilar Alejandro 12/7 /1991-Pedrozo Facundo 7 /5 /1990

.                                                .     FAM     ARG    47.07       

 06  285  1 Schneider Alesio 28/2 /1991-Portillo Lautaro 27/8 /1991

.           Khun Matias 3 /10/1990-Pintos Lucio 26/5 /1990

.                                                .     ERS     ARG    47.09       

 07  276  3 Olate Rodrigo 14/10/1992-Martinez Rodrigo 11/10/1992

.           Elena Imanol 28/2 /1992-Zanachi Bruno 25/12/1990

.                                                .     SCR     ARG    48.40       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 15.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  279  5 Alarcon Matias Roberto 5 /6 /1990-Harris Mauro 12/2 /1990

.           Arbe Joaquin Emanuel 26/8 /1990-Rispalda Maximiliano Ezequiel 18/3 /1991

.                                                .     CHU     ARG    2.02.13     

 02  384  3 Semino Lucas 13/3 /1990-Blumenfeld Emanuel 20/9 /1990

.           Benitez Ruben 10/12/1990-Mendoza Andres 30/9 /1990

.                                                .     SFE     ARG    2.02.57     

 03  223  2 Lorenzon Pablo 6 /11/1991-Garcia Denis 17/6 /1990

.           Romero Mauricio 19/4 /1991-Garrido Omar 6 /4 /1990

.                                                .     NEU     ARG    2.05.46     

 04  893  7 Forni Emanuel Ruben 13/8 /1990-Señorans Jose Luis 8 /8 /1990

.           Trod Jonathan 5 /1 /1991-Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23/6 /1991

.                                                .     BAS     ARG    2.07.66     

 05  853  6 Schneider Alesio 28/2 /1991-Pintos Lucio 26/5 /1990

.           Khun Matias 3 /10/1990-Torregrosa Matias 12/05/1990

.                                                .     ER      ARG    2.10.17     

 06  235  4 Chavez Kevin Roger 27/6 /1993-Balderrama Gaston 7 /1 /1990

.           Garrido Jorge 24/3 /1990-Paez Walter 10/4 /1991

.                                                .     SLU     ARG    2.11.41     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Octathlon    : Menores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  371    Marquez Federico                         /  /1990      MZA     ARG    5480        

      /100/ 10.98 +2.5 865/Largo/ 6.24 639/Bala/ 13.33  687/400/ 52.65  697/110 C/V/ 14.42  921/Alto/ 1.67 520/Jabalina/ 46.99  544/1000/ 3.05.99  607

 02  858    Baucero Fidel                          22/10/1990      CORDO   ARG    5287        

      /100/ 11.43 +2.5 767/Largo/ 5.80 544/Bala/ 11.39  569/400/ 52.51  703/110 C/V/ 15.02  847/Alto/ 1.76 593/Jabalina/ 43.10  487/1000/ 2.48.95  777

 03  244    Rodriguez Baldiviezo, Jaime            18/7 /1992      JUJ     ARG    5004        

      /100/ 11.55 +2.5 742/Largo/ 6.11 610/Bala/ 11.65  585/400/ 54.60  615/110 C/V/ 15.09  839/Alto/ 1.76 593/Jabalina/ 41.40  462/1000/ 3.11.28  558

 04  372    Contreras Raul Abraham                 19/4 /1991      MZA     ARG    4831        

      /100/ 11.94 +2.5 663/Largo/ 6.43 682/Bala/ 13.00  667/400/ 58.24  475/110 C/V/ 16.40  688/Alto/ 1.76 593/Jabalina/ 45.36  520/1000/ 3.12.91  543

 05  266    Alarcon Matias Roberto                 5 /6 /1990      CHU     ARG    4679        

      /100/ 11.50 +2.5 753/Largo/ 5.75 533/Bala/ 10.41  510/400/ 54.27  628/110 C/V/ 16.52  675/Alto/ 1.61 472/Jabalina/ 35.91  383/1000/ 2.53.92  725

 06  393    Elso Ezequiel                          2 /4 /1990      BAS     ARG    4194        

      /100/ 12.16 +2.5 620/Largo/ 5.35 451/Bala/ 11.23  560/400/ 57.53  501/110 C/V/ 17.66  557/Alto/ 1.52 404/Jabalina/ 35.26  374/1000/ 2.53.69  727

 07  351    Burgos Sergio                          6 /10/1990      BAS     ARG    4108        

      /100/ 12.26 +2.5 601/Largo/ 5.69 521/Bala/ 09.57  460/400/ 55.98  560/110 C/V/ 25.20  56/Alto/ 1.85 670/Jabalina/ 42.94  485/1000/ 2.51.04  755

 

  Menores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +2.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  343  8 Woodward Victoria                      30/11/1991      CBA     ARG    12.53       

 02  345  2 Toledo Julieta                         18/1 /1991      BAS     ARG    12.65       

 03  337  1 Lazaro Florencia                       16/02/1990      CBA     ARG    12.78       

 04  360  7 Salinas Janet                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    13.25       

 05  908  6 Valdez Micaela                         1 /6 /1991      SFE     ARG    13.35       

 06  293  4 Dlugapolski Hilen Denise               28/2 /1991      CHU     ARG    13.43       

 07  850  5 Emiter Deborah                         18/8 /1993      SJU     ARG    13.67       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +2.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  307  1 Cohen Paula Romina                     28/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    12.77       

 02  1907 3 Sciacaluga Estefania                   16/6 /1990      SFE     ARG    12.98       

 03  206  2 Mildemberger Veronica Sofia            9 /10/1990      LPA     ARG    13.22       

 04  295  5 Jones Sharon Melanie                   20/9 /1993      CHU     ARG    13.26       

 05  339  6 Olmos Gisel                            30/1 /1991      CBA     ARG    13.28       

 06  237  7 Varela Goodall Nadina Sofia            1 /10/1992      TDF     ARG    13.34       

 07  205  4 Brignoli Virginia                      1 /11/1991      LPA     ARG    13.58       

 08  851  8 Ozan Marianela                         30/4 /1991      SJU     ARG    14.11       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +2.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  895  5 Biancheta Jenifer                      17/8 /1990      SCR     ARG    12.29       

 02  311  4 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     ARG    12.72       

 03  242  7 Peña Florencia                         23/4 /1992      JUJ     ARG    13.11       

 04  395  8 Rodriguez Rocio                        25/6 /1991      BAS     ARG    13.16       

 05  394  1 Vazquez Ofelia                         12/3 /1990      BAS     ARG    13.16       

 06  284  2 Almiron Anabella                       20/5 /1992      ER      ARG    13.17       

 07  209  3 Koreico Alessandra                     9 /12/1992      NEU     ARG    13.43       

 08  254  6 Re Dana                                10/6 /1993      LPA     ARG    13.48       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 14.45   Viento: +3.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  895  4 Biancheta Jenifer                      17/8 /1990      SCR     ARG    12.14       

 02  343  5 Woodward Victoria                      30/11/1991      CBA     ARG    12.22       

 03  311  6 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     ARG    12.32       

 04  307  2 Cohen Paula Romina                     28/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    12.45       

 05  337  7 Lazaro Florencia                       16/02/1990      CBA     ARG    12.72       

 06  1907 1 Sciacaluga Estefania                   16/6 /1990      SFE     ARG    12.74       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 11.45   Viento: +2.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  227  5 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    26.24       

 02  311  3 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     ARG    26.73       

 03  295  4 Jones Sharon Melanie                   20/9 /1993      CHU     ARG    27.50       

 04  339  1 Olmos Gisel                            30/1 /1991      CBA     ARG    28.51       

 05  850  7 Emiter Deborah                         18/8 /1993      SJU     ARG    28.96       

 06  209  2 Koreico Alessandra                     9 /12/1992      NEU     ARG    29.20       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 11.45   Viento: +4.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  307  7 Cohen Paula Romina                     28/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    27.12       

 02  345  1 Toledo Julieta                         18/1 /1991      BAS     ARG    27.60       

 03  395  3 Rodriguez Rocio                        25/6 /1991      BAS     ARG    27.73       

 04  306  5 Bluhn Mariela                          29/11/1991      SFE     ARG    27.96       

 05  228  4 Collova Mariana                        14/5 /1990      SLU     ARG    28.17       

 06  215  2 Leiva Silvia Alejandra                 4 /7 /1992      NEU     ARG    30.28       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 11.45   Viento: +3.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  895  5 Biancheta Jenifer                      17/8 /1990      SCR     ARG    26.59       

 02  1907 8 Sciacaluga Estefania                   16/6 /1990      SFE     ARG    26.86       

 03  362  4 Bassanesse Virginia                      /  /1990      MZA     ARG    27.54       

 04  242  1 Peña Florencia                         23/4 /1992      JUJ     ARG    27.87       

 05  206  7 Mildemberger Veronica Sofia            9 /10/1990      LPA     ARG    27.97       

 06  310  6 Villavicencio Andrea Nerina            13/1 /1993      CHU     ARG    28.32       

 07  396  3 Delportico Joana                       15/7 /1991      BAS     ARG    28.75       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.15   Viento: +3.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  227  4 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    25.15       

 02  895  5 Biancheta Jenifer                      17/8 /1990      SCR     ARG    25.80       

 

 03  311  3 Delger Rocio                           5 /10/1990      FAM     ARG    25.97       

 04  307  2 Cohen Paula Romina                     28/5 /1991      SAL     ARG    26.17       

 05  1907 6 Sciacaluga Estefania                   16/6 /1990      SFE     ARG    26.42       

 06  889  8 Rodriguez Rocio                        25/6 /1991      BAS     ARG    27.27       

 07  295  7 Jones Sharon Melanie                   20/9 /1993      CHU     ARG    27.52       

 99  362  1 Bassanesse Virginia                      /  /1990      MZA     ARG                no part.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 11.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  227  6 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    60.39       

 02  344  3 Bahl Johana                            21/7 /1990      BAS     ARG    62.35       

 03  396  7 Delportico Joana                       15/7 /1991      BAS     ARG    65.11       

 04  207  1 Casadio Antonella                      29/3 /1992      LPA     ARG    67.60       

 05  215  4 Leiva Silvia Alejandra                 4 /7 /1992      NEU     ARG    68.61       

 06  870  5 Maidana Yamila                         21/5 /1991      LPA     ARG    70.60       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 11.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  315  5 Landin Oviedo, Sofia                   5 /1 /1992      FAM     ARG    64.28       

 02  306  1 Bluhn Mariela                          29/11/1991      SFE     ARG    65.60       

 03  228  6 Collova Mariana                        14/5 /1990      SLU     ARG    65.97       

 04  212  2 Koreico Rebeca                         7 /6 /1991      NEU     ARG    67.16       

 05  363  4 Andrada Laura                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    68.18       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 15.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  227  4 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    59.74       

 02  315  3 Landin Oviedo, Sofia                   5 /1 /1992      FAM     ARG    62.30       

 03  344  5 Bahl Johana                            21/7 /1990      BAS     ARG    62.80       

 04  396  6 Delportico Joana                       15/7 /1991      BAS     ARG    65.22       

 05  306  2 Bluhn Mariela                          29/11/1991      SFE     ARG    66.81       

 06  212  1 Koreico Rebeca                         7 /6 /1991      NEU     ARG    67.08       

 07  228  7 Collova Mariana                        14/5 /1990      SLU     ARG    67.59       

 08  207  8 Casadio Antonella                      29/3 /1992      LPA     ARG    71.13       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 12.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  309    Thomas Evangelina Lujan                16/11/1991      CHU     ARG    2.23.86     

 02  315    Landin Oviedo, Sofia                   5 /1 /1992      FAM     ARG    2.31.50     

 03  365    Merino Jesica                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    2.33.30     

 04  901    Naput Ana Carla                        9 /11/1991      SFE     ARG    2.33.44     

 05  241    Guzman Karen                           10/12/1991      JUJ     ARG    2.36.78     

 06  212    Koreico Rebeca                         7 /6 /1991      NEU     ARG    2.42.29     

 07  363    Andrada Laura                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    2.47.39     

 08  229    Lucero Julieta                         26/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    3.03.55      

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  309    Thomas Evangelina Lujan                16/11/1991      CHU     ARG    4.54.47     

 02  342    Senestrari Estefania                   17/2 /1990      SCR     ARG    5.07.00     

 03  316    Passauer Julieta                       15/6 /1990      FAM     ARG    5.08.52     

 04  297    Monin Vanesa Jorgelina                 31/5 /1991      CHU     ARG    5.12.80     

 05  241    Guzman Karen                           10/12/1991      JUJ     ARG    5.18.86     

 06  398    Gonzalez Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      BAS     ARG    5.24.16     

 07  208    Coronel Cristina                       21/6 /1990      NEU     ARG    5.28.91     

 08  901    Naput Ana Carla                        9 /11/1991      SFE     ARG    5.34.98     

 09  365    Merino Jesica                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    5.36.23     

 10  229    Lucero Julieta                         26/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    6.03.61     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  316    Passauer Julieta                       15/6 /1990      FAM     ARG    11.02.85    

 02  296    Kholer Adriana                           /  /1992      CHU     ARG    11.17.97    

 03  399    Ponce Vanesa                           8 /12/1992      BAS     ARG    11.27.82    

 04  208    Coronel Cristina                       21/6 /1990      NEU     ARG    11.54.23    

 05  294    Enrique Yuliana Florencia              19/11/1991      CHU     ARG    12.30.48    

 06  325    Baez Victoria                          11/1 /1991      RNE     ARG    12.38.59    

 07  299    Rodriguez Bruno Carolina               18/1 /1991      CHU     ARG    12.51.92    

 08  903    Palavecino Josefina                    22/1 /1991      BAS     ARG    13.16.60    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 09.15   Viento: +1.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  312  4 Tre Laura                              25/11/1991      FAM     ARG    16.17       

 02  271  1 Canchi Taritolay, María Florencia      24/3 /1991      TDF     ARG    16.24       

 03  216  7 Rogatky Tatiana                        12/11/1990      NEU     ARG    16.34       

 04  909  5 Lopez Manzano, Cecilia                 5 /12/1990      SFE     ARG    16.72       

 05  904  2 Fontana Lucina                         28/10/1991      SFE     ARG    17.18       

 06  282  6 Burton Lorna Elfia                     11/9 /1990      CHU     ARG    17.28       

 07  239  3 Checa Agustina                         7 /11/1991      JUJ     ARG    17.36       

 08  207  8 Casadio Antonella                      29/3 /1992      LPA     ARG    20.84       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 09.15   Viento: +2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  253  2 Conti Magali                           10/7 /1991      CHA     ARG    15.97       

 02  362  6 Bassanesse Virginia                      /  /1990      MZA     ARG    16.72       

 03  336  5 Fassolino Lena                         29/11/1991      CBA     ARG    17.09       

 04  899  4 Godoy Tania                            25/10/1991      SCR     ARG    17.90       

 05  310  8 Villavicencio Andrea Nerina            13/1 /1993      CHU     ARG    17.96       

 06  213  7 Otonello Canale María Ayelen           6 /4 /1991      NEU     ARG    18.33       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.15   Viento: +2.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  312  5 Tre Laura                              25/11/1991      FAM     ARG    15.16       

 02  362  7 Bassanesse Virginia                      /  /1990      MZA     ARG    15.72       

 03  271  3 Canchi Taritolay, María Florencia      24/3 /1991      TDF     ARG    15.78       

 04  216  6 Rogatky Tatiana                        12/11/1990      NEU     ARG    16.07       

 05  909  2 Lopez Manzano, Cecilia                 5 /12/1990      SFE     ARG    16.32       

 06  253  4 Conti Magali                           10/7 /1991      CHA     ARG    16.68       

 07  336  1 Fassolino Lena                         29/11/1991      CBA     ARG    16.81       

 08  904  8 Fontana Lucina                         28/10/1991      SFE     ARG    17.03       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 10.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  227  4 Menendez Juliana                       30/3 /1990      SLU     ARG    66.95       

 02  312  5 Tre Laura                              25/11/1991      FAM     ARG    67.86       

 03  308  6 Schaer Nitza Dalila                    30/10/1990      CHU     ARG    69.46       

 04  892  2 Cravero Roxana Aida                    21/9 /1991      CHU     ARG    70.98       

 05  293  7 Dlugapolski Hilen Denise               28/2 /1991      CHU     ARG    77.38       

 06  904  1 Fontana Lucina                         28/10/1991      SFE     ARG    82.22        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 13.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  297    Monin Vanesa Jorgelina                 31/5 /1991      CHU     ARG    8.12.19     

 02  298    Gonzalez Pelaez Lucia                  12/4 /1991      BAS     ARG    8.16.07     

 03  294    Enrique Yuliana Florencia              19/11/1991      CHU     ARG    8.19.30     

 04  299    Rodriguez Bruno Carolina               18/1 /1991      CHU     ARG    8.56.16     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Paez Betsabet                          27/10/1993      ER      ARG    1.71        

 02         Godino Cecilia                         9 /10/1990      SFE     ARG    1.55        

 03         Varela Abigail                         21/5 /1991      JUJ     ARG    1.55        

 04         Sosa Larrauri Ornella                  15/9 /1992      CHU     ARG    1.55        

 05         Schvaigert Erika                       20/4 /1992      ER      ARG    1.45        

 05         Andrada Florencia                        /  /1990      MZA     ARG    1.45        

 07         Checa Agustina                         7 /11/1991      JUJ     ARG    1.40        

 07         Brienza Luz                            22/6 /1992      FAM     ARG    1.40        

 99         Zigler Gisell                          27/11/1990      LPA     ARG    0.00        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Karg Vanesa Soledad                    19/9 /1991      MNS     ARG    5.62        

 02         Zarate Cinthia Johana                  5 /9 /1991      CHU     ARG    5.18        

 03         Godoy Tania                            25/10/1991      SCR     ARG    5.17        

 04         Schvaigert Erika                       20/4 /1992      ER      ARG    5.09        

 05         Malgay Mariana                         29/3 /1991      FAM     ARG    4.96        

 06         Landin Oviedo, Sofia                   5 /1 /1992      FAM     ARG    4.92        

 07         Paez Betsabet                          27/10/1993      ER      ARG    4.91        

 08         Vazquez Ofelia                         12/3 /1990      BAS     ARG    4.88        

 09         Lazaro Florencia                       16/02/1990      CBA     ARG    4.87        

 10         Lopez Manzano, Cecilia                 5 /12/1990      SFE     ARG    4.74        

 10         Brignoli Virginia                      1 /11/1991      LPA     ARG    4.74        

 11         Peña Florencia                         23/4 /1992      JUJ     ARG    4.72        

 12         Sosa Larrauri Ornella                  15/9 /1992      CHU     ARG    4.68        

 13         Re Dana                                10/6 /1993      LPA     ARG    4.65        

 14         Almiron Anabella                       20/5 /1992      ER      ARG    4.64        

 15         Yurk Flavia Ayelen                     1 /7 /1992      LPA     ARG    4.60        

 16         Tolini Agustina                        6 /4 /1992      BAS     ARG    4.56        

 17         Andrade Renata Agostina                25/4 /1991      CHU     ARG    4.49        

 18         Roseo Anabella                         11/10/1991      LPA     ARG    4.46        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 10.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Zarate Cinthia Johana                  5 /9 /1991      CHU     ARG    11.27       

 02         Godoy Tania                            25/10/1991      SCR     ARG    11.10       

 03         Karg Vanesa Soledad                    19/9 /1991      MNS     ARG    11.05       

 04         Andrade Renata Agostina                25/4 /1991      CHU     ARG    10.57       

 05         Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      BAS     ARG    10.49       

 06         Salinas Janet                            /  /1990      MZA     ARG    10.32       

 07         Schvaigert Erika                       20/4 /1992      ER      ARG    10.01       

 08         Fontana Lucina                         28/10/1991      SFE     ARG    09.92       

 09         Yurk Flavia Ayelen                     1 /7 /1992      LPA     ARG    09.14       

 10         Almiron Anabella                       20/5 /1992      ER      ARG    08.95       

 11         Otonello Canale María Ayelen           6 /4 /1991      NEU     ARG    08.52       

 99         Zigler Gisell                          27/11/1990      LPA     ARG    00.00       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 13.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Furnier Estefania                      18/5 /1991      BAS     ARG    3.00        

 02         Rogatky Tatiana                        12/11/1990      NEU     ARG    2.80        

 03         Colisnechenco Tatiana Gisel            22/5 /1991      CHU     ARG    2.60        

 04         Conti Magali                           10/7 /1991      CHA     ARG    2.50        

 05         Fontana Lucina                         28/10/1991      SFE     ARG    2.00        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 09.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Westergaard Maira                      26/10/1990      SFE     ARG    11.02       

 02         Domke Belen                            2 /3 /1990      LPA     ARG    10.74       

 03         Pellegrino Maria Julieta               30/10/1991      BAS     ARG    10.71       

 04         De Maneses, Natalia                    3 /4 /1991      FAM     ARG    10.47       

 05         Malvido Soledad                        13/1 /1990      LPA     ARG    10.18        

 06         Bonetto Natalia                        13/1 /1992      CBA     ARG    09.90       

 07         Justus Sandra                          21/7 /1993      LPA     ARG    09.46       

 08         Logran Eliana                          12/2 /1993      SCR     ARG    09.16       

 09         Fernandez Ariana                       10/1 /1991      LPA     ARG    08.62       

 10         Malatesta Alejandrina                  24/4 /1993      SFE     ARG    08.32       

 11         Alarcon Cinthia Anabella               11/12/1991      CHU     ARG    06.87       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 15.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Westergaard Maira                      26/10/1990      SFE     ARG    35.33       

 02         Oddi Dariana                           10/4 /1991      LPA     ARG    34.42       

 03         Domke Belen                            2 /3 /1990      LPA     ARG    34.24       

 04         Pellegrino Maria Julieta               30/10/1991      BAS     ARG    34.00       

 05         Rios Mercedes                          28/12/1990      SLU     ARG    31.70       

 06         Malvido Soledad                        13/1 /1990      LPA     ARG    31.52       

 07         Reihnardt Florencia                    20/8 /1993      LPA     ARG    30.93       

 08         De Maneses, Natalia                    3 /4 /1991      FAM     ARG    30.21       

 09         Malatesta Alejandrina                  24/4 /1993      SFE     ARG    29.10       

 10         Logran Eliana                          12/2 /1993      SCR     ARG    26.55       

 11         Falcon Maria Luz                       30/11/1991      BAS     ARG    26.35       

 12         Bonetto Natalia                        13/1 /1992      CBA     ARG    24.44       

 13         Alarcon Cinthia Anabella               11/12/1991      CHU     ARG    24.26       

 14         Nuñez Julia                            2 /5 /1991      NEU     ARG    24.03       

 15         Funes Maria De Los Angeles             16/10/1990      SJU     ARG    16.22       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 09.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      CBA     ARG    38.32       

 02         Da Silva Valeria Abigail               18/9 /1991      SAL     ARG    37.49       

 03         Westergaard Maira                      26/10/1990      SFE     ARG    36.62       

 04         Baltore Natalia                        6 /9 /1990      ERS     ARG    35.47       

 05         Lopez Barbara Noemi                    5 /4 /1991      SAL     ARG    34.24       

 06         Paez Betsabet                          27/10/1993      ER      ARG    31.86       

 07         Zigler Gisell                          27/11/1990      LPA     ARG    30.72       

 08         Masley Sushay                          19/5 /1990      ERS     ARG    28.50       

 09         Pellegrino Maria Julieta               30/10/1991      BAS     ARG    28.47       

 10         Rios Mercedes                          28/12/1990      SLU     ARG    28.07       

 11         Garcia Florencia                       5 /9 /1990      FAM     ARG    28.01       

 12         Fernandez Ariana                       10/1 /1991      LPA     ARG    28.00       

 13         Colisnechenco Tatiana Gisel            22/5 /1991      CHU     ARG    26.91       

 14         Malvido Soledad                        13/1 /1990      LPA     ARG    26.06       

 15         Alarcon Cinthia Anabella               11/12/1991      CHU     ARG    25.20       

 16         Laudani Veronica                       28/5 /1991      BAS     ARG    24.93       

 17         Reihnardt Florencia                    20/8 /1993      LPA     ARG    24.74       

 18         Logran Eliana                          12/2 /1993      SCR     ARG    23.47       

 19         Bañez Yanet Abigail                    16/10/1991      SFE     ARG    23.13       

 99         Rau Pamela Florencia                   5 /7 /1993      BAS     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Nuñez Julia                            2 /5 /1991      NEU     ARG    44.54       

 02         Malatesta Alejandrina                  24/4 /1993      SFE     ARG    37.51       

 03         Alarcon Cinthia Anabella               11/12/1991      CHU     ARG    34.54       

 04         Pellegrino Maria Julieta               30/10/1991      BAS     ARG    27.59       

 05         Piva Giuliana                          9 /7 /1993      CBA     ARG    27.41       

 06         Saboi Jorgelina                        18/12/1991      ERS     ARG    26.22       

 07         Figueroa Susana Luisa                  7 /10/1991      CHU     ARG    25.80       

 08         Bonetto Natalia                        13/1 /1992      CBA     ARG    22.44       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 5 Km Manual   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 12.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  340    Oyola Romina                           18/10/1991      CBA     ARG    32.37.8     

 02  204    Tamburrini Carla                       22/6 /1992      BAS     ARG    35.32.8     

 99         Giles Luciana                          30/1 /1992      BAS     ARG                Descal.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/09/2007   Hora: 16.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  1907 7 Lopez Manzano, Cecilia 5 /12/1990-Godino Cecilia 9 /10/1990

.           Valdez Micaela 1 /6 /1991-Sciacaluga Estefania 16/6 /1990

.                                                .     SFE     ARG    51.76       

 02  312  3 Delger Rocio 5 /10/1990-Landin Oviedo, Sofia 5 /1 /1992

.           Malgay Mariana 29/3 /1991-Tre Laura 25/11/1991

.                                                .     FAM     ARG    52.28       

 03  362  2 Salinas Janet   /  /1990-Torres Jesica Janet 23/4 /1991

.           Andrada Laura   /  /1990-Bassanesse Virginia   /  /1990

.                                                .     MZA     ARG    52.53       

 04  345  4 Vazquez Ofelia 12/3 /1990-Delportico Joana 15/7 /1991

.           Bahl Johana 21/7 /1990-Toledo Julieta 18/1 /1991

.                                                .     BAS     ARG    53.13       

 05  310  6 Burton Lorna Elfia 11/9 /1990-Jones Sharon Melanie 20/9 /1993

.           Cravero Roxana Aida 21/9 /1991-Villavicencio Andrea Nerina 13/1 /1993

.                                                .     CHU     ARG    53.32       

 06  284  1 Paez Betsabet 27/10/1993-Schvaigert Erika 20/4 /1992

.           Masley Sushay 19/5 /1990-Almiron Anabella 20/5 /1992

.                                                .     ER      ARG    54.04       

 07  216  5 Koreico Alessandra 9 /12/1992-Otonello Canale María Ayelen 6 /4 /1991

.           Leiva Silvia Alejandra 4 /7 /1992-Rogatky Tatiana 12/11/1990

.                                                .     NEU     ARG    55.78       

 99  343  8 Lazaro Florencia 16/02/1990-Olmos Gisel 30/1 /1991

.           Sanchez Maria Florencia 27/12/1991-Woodward Victoria 30/11/1991

.                                                .     CBA     ARG                descal

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 30/09/2007   Hora: 16.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  309  2 Villavicencio Andrea Nerina 13/1 /1993-Jones Sharon Melanie 20/9 /1993

.           Monin Vanesa Jorgelina 31/5 /1991-Thomas Evangelina Lujan 16/11/1991

.                                                .     CHU     ARG    2.24.76     

 02  311  3 Malgay Mariana 29/3 /1991-Tre Laura 25/11/1991

.           Landin Oviedo, Sofia 5 /1 /1992-Delger Rocio 5 /10/1990

.                                                .     FAM     ARG    2.25.79     

 03  306  7 Valdez Micaela 1 /6 /1991-Sciacaluga Estefania 16/6 /1990

.           Godino Cecilia 9 /10/1990-Bluhn Mariela 29/11/1991

.                                                .     SFE     ARG    2.28.11     

 04  227  6 Rios Mercedes 28/12/1990-Lucero Julieta 26/3 /1990

.           Collova Mariana 14/5 /1990-Menendez Juliana 30/3 /1990

.                                                .     SLU     ARG    2.31.36     

 05  398  5 Furnier Estefania 18/5 /1991-Rodriguez Rocio 25/6 /1991

.           Delportico Joana 15/7 /1991-Gonzalez Pelaez Lucia 12/4 /1991

.                                                .     BAS     ARG    2.34.79     

 06  341  4 Woodward Victoria 30/11/1991-Olmos Gisel 30/1 /1991

.           Lazaro Florencia 16/02/1990-Sanchez Maria Florencia 27/12/1991

.                                                .     CBA     ARG    2.36.07     

 07  215  1 Rogatky Tatiana 12/11/1990-Koreico Alessandra 9 /12/1992

.           Koreico Rebeca 7 /6 /1991-Leiva Silvia Alejandra 4 /7 /1992

.                                                .     NEU     ARG    2.45.97     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Heptathlon    : Menores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  240    Varela Abigail                         21/5 /1991      JUJ     ARG    3841        

      /100 C/V/ 15.64 +2.3 759/Alto/ 1.50 621/Bala/ 07.97  397/200/ 27.79 +2.2 647/Largo/ 5.08 581/Jabalina/ 26.11  403/800/ 2.52.96  433

 02  338    Mackay Eliana                          17/1 /1990      CBA     ARG    3638        

      /100 C/V/ 16.78 +2.3 622/Alto/ 1.32 429/Bala/ 10.88  587/200/ 29.70 +2.2 503/Largo/ 5.13 595/Jabalina/ 35.76  586/800/ 3.05.47  316

 03  341    Sanchez Maria Florencia                27/12/1991      CBA     ARG    3227        

      /100 C/V/ 17.12 +2.3 583/Alto/ 1.35 460/Bala/ 06.84  325/200/ 29.16 +2.2 542/Largo/ 4.71 482/Jabalina/ 23.59  356/800/ 2.48.49  479

 04  243    Alba Rocio                             21/7 /1991      JUJ     ARG    3099        

      /100 C/V/ 17.39 +2.3 553/Alto/ 1.38 491/Bala/ 06.94  331/200/ 29.39 +2.2 526/Largo/ 4.23 362/Jabalina/ 18.92  269/800/ 2.40.47  567

 

 

 

     Total De Participantes:

 

                                   M:  329

 

                                   F:  254