Resultados Generales

 

                                   Caballeros

100 mts

1ra. Serie 05-09    Viento: +0.3

Franco Canullio              CHIV   92          11.50

Tomás Cabrera                OLA    92          11.86

Esteban Wagner               OLA    94          12.05

Andrés Delagrana             LIN    94          12.09       

José Alita                   AZU    93          12.33

Nicolás Palacio               OLA    93          12.56

Santiago Botto               MDP    94          12.86

Emiliano Soto                BB     93          13.41

2da. Serie 05-09    Viento: +0.4

Matías Páez                  LIN    94          11.50

Gabriel Rodríguez            JUN    93          11.68

Ezequiel Ramírez             VILL   92          11.72

Waldemar Miguelesi           CHI    92          11.82

Federico Pérez Mola          MdA    93          12.21

Saúl Contreras               RAM    92          12.39

Jorge Caraccasis             MDP    94          12.41

Pablo Metraller              MDP    93          12.52

Lucas Cascio                 MDP    93          13.49

3ra. Serie 05-09    Viento: +0.9

Darío Rosa                   AZU    92          11.94

Matías Castro                 GIL    93          12.10

Ramiro Frequelli             ALV    92          12.29

Jesús Colman                  JUN    92          12.42

Jonathan Loscalzo            MDP    92          12.47

Rodrigo Delfante             RAM    93          12.48

Luciano Cascio               MDP    93          13.04

Matías Soler                 OLA    93          13.54

Final 05-09         Viento: +0.1

Franco Canullio              CHIV   92          11.25

Matías Páez                  LIN    94          11.48

Gabriel Rodríguez            JUN    93          11.60

Darío Rosa                    AZU    92          11.78

Waldemar Miguelesi           CHI    92          11.80

Ezequiel Ramírez             VILL   92          11.88

Esteban Wagner               OLA    94          11.90

Tomás Cabrera                OLA    92          11.91

Matías Castro                 GIL    93          12.15

200 mts

1ra. Serie 06-09    Viento: +1.3

Franco Canullio              CHIV   92          23.24

Gabriel Rodríguez            JUN    93          23.51

Esteban Wagner               OLA    94          24.12

Andrés Delagrana             LIN    94          24.27       

Matías Castro                 GIL    93          24.76

Rodrigo Delfante             RAM    93          26.34

Lucas Cascio                 MDP    93          26.72

2da. Serie 06-09    Viento: +1.7

Matías Páez                  LIN    94          24.01

Waldemar Miguelisi           CHI    92          24.44

Jonathan Loscalzo            MDP    92          25.04

Jesús Colman                  JUN    92          25.64

Matías Soler                 OLA    93          27.08

Emiliano Soto                BB     93          28.43

Final 06-09       Viento: +0.3

Gabriel Rodríguez            JUN    93          23.18

Matías Páez                  LIN    94          23.21

Franco Canullio              CHIV   92          23.50

Esteban Wagner               OLA    94          23.96

Waldemar Miguelisi           CHI    92          24.05

Andrés Delagrana             LIN    94          24.23       

Matías Castro                 GIL    93          24.78

Jonathan Loscalzo            MDP    92          25.05

400 mts 05-09 

Fernando Pérez               LIN    93          51.23

Juan Rodríguez               TOR    92          54.36

Emanuel Oviedo               BB     93          54.52

Gabriel Rodríguez            LIN    93          55.41

Lucas Balsas                 MDP    94          57.26

Waldemar Miguelesi           CHI    92          11.80

800 mts 06-09

Fernando Pérez               LIN    93        2:01.74

Marcos Cabanillas            NEC    93        2:02.20

Braian Casas                 VILL   94        2:04.12

Agustín Drews                TAN    93        2:04.74

Giuliano Pescetti            MDP    92        2:05.92

Lucas Balsas                 MDP    94        2:22.18

1500 mts 05-09    

Brian Michia                 MAD    92        4:15.00

Daniel Alonzo                 TAN    93        4:19.08

Agustín Drews                TAN    93        4:20.75

Braian Casas                 VILL   94        4:22.30

Giulano Pescetti             MDP    92        4:26.99

Franco González             JUN   94        4:31.83

Marcos Cabanillas            NEC    93        4:32.70

Carlos Leguizamón            OLA    92        4:36.78

Franco Ibarlucia             T.A    93        4:39.92

Emilio Bulgatti              OLA    93        4:44.75

Emiliano Rodriguez           TAN    92        4:46.13

Ariel Navarrete               BB     92        4:46.55

Horacio Barre                GIL    92        4:48.19

Adrian Decicco               T.A    93        4:51.09

Nicolás Ruibal               MDP    95        4:54.77

3.000 mts 06-09

Brian Michia                 MAD    92        9:19.85

Daniel Alonzo                 TAN    93        9.26.26

Gustavo Hernández             MDP   92         9.42.43

Braian Casas                 VILL   94        9.50.13

Franco Ibarlucia             T.A    93        9.58.81

Kevin Aguirre                MDP    95        10.07.78

Ariel Navarrete               BB     92        10.09.72

Adrian Decicco               T.A    93        10.33.09

10.000 mts Marcha 05-09

Carlos Nogueira               VILL  92       56:04.03

Martín Valenzuela             TAN  92       56:14.72

110cv 05-09            Viento: +1.5

Federico Pérez Mola          MdA    93          16.97

Jesús Milia                  OLA    93         17.72

Ezequiel Rodríguez           OLA    93          17.85

Jonathan Bellinzoni          OLA    93          17.96

Nicolás Palacio              MdA    93          19.89

Martín Barrio                MDP    93          20.89

Sebastian Masson             OLA    93          22.19 

 

400cv  06/9

Ezequiel Rodríguez           OLA    93         1:01.87

Emanuel Oviedo               BB     93         1:04.39 

Nicolás Palacio              MdA    93         1:04.73

Federico Pérez Mola          MdA    93         1:06.44

Jesús Milia                  OLA    93        1:07.40

Martín Barrio                MDP    93         1:09.45

Jonathan Bellinzoni          OLA    93         1:11.08

Sebastian Masson             OLA    93         1:13.49 

Andrés Lorenzo               BB     92         1:15.32

2.000 con Obstáculos 06/9

Javier Ruiz                  AMA    94         6:40.58

Juan Rodríguez               TOR    92         6:42.47

Franco González              JUN    94         6:54.32

Carlos Leguizamon            OLA    92         6:59.07

Emiliano Rodríguez           TAN    92         7:10.89

Emilio Bugatti                OLA    93         7:20.66

Carlos Noguera                VIL    92         7:26.96

Largo  05/9

Miguel Telles                RAM    93         6.16 (0.9)

Julián Farias                CHIV   92         5.95 (0.7)

Darío Rosa                   AZU    92         5.92 (0.3)

Tomas Cabrera                VILL   92         5.80 (4.2) 5.56 (2.0)

Federico Pérez               MdA    93         5.65 (0.1)

Mauricio Grotoli             AZU    94         5.63 (1.2)

Matías Castro                GIL    93         5.57 (0.9)

Jonatan Loscalzo             MDP    92         5.47 (3.0) 5.31 (1.5)

Andrés Lorenzo               BB     92         5.42 (2.7) 5.36 (0.1)

Ramiro Fraquelli             ALV    92         5.39 (1.4)

Elías Luján                  JUN    92          5.30 (0.5)

Matías Iraci                 AZU    92          5.21 (2.5) 5.16 (0.4)

Alan Barbier                 CHI    93          5.21 (0.0)

Ezequiel Rodríguez           OLA    93          5.20 (1.8)

Lucas Cascio                 MDP    93         5.05 (1.8)

Nicolás Palacio               OLA    93         5.00 (0.4)

Alto 06/9

Elías Luján                  JUN    92         1.65

Miguel Telles                RAM    93         1.65

Alan Barbier                 CHIV  93         1.60

Triple (14/9)

Darío Rosa                   AZU    92        12.77 (1.3)

Julián Farias                CHIV   92        12.18 (2.5) 12.16 (1.8)

Miguel Telles                RAM    93        12.03 (0.4)

Jonatan Loscalzo             MDP    92        11.35 (3.1) 10.77 (0.5)

Emanuel Oviedo               BB     93        11.06 (0.5)    

Mauricio Grotoli             AZU    94        10.73 (2.2) 10.70 (1.1)

Alan Barbier                 CHI    93        10.71 (1.0)

Nicolás Palacio              MdA    93         10.60 (0.0)

Bala 05-09-09

Franco Tardini               VILL    92      13.60

Jerónimo  Lambusta           AZU     92       12.61

Saúl Contreras               RAM     92       12.35          

Miguel Telles                RAM     93       12.13

Sebastian Dupuy              JUN     92       11.47

Andrés Báez                  ALV     92       11.32

Lucas Pastorino               LIN     94       11.31

Federico Pérez Mola          MdA     93        9.82

Nicolás Palacio               OLA    93         9.37

Armando Hernández             RAM    92        8.85

Axel Gianataro                MDP    93        8.82

Disco (13/9)

Jerónimo Lambusta             AZU    92       41.32

Armando Hernández             RAM    92       36.33

Lucas Pastorino               LIN    94       29.00

Horacio Barre                 GIL    92       26.69

Andrés Galante                CHIV   93       26.54

Erik Hernández                RAM    94       26.21

Emanuel Espinosa              TOR    93       25.15

Emiliano Soto                 BB     92       19.66

Sergio Troli                  RAM    95       19.44

Nicolás Del Río               RAM    94       16.04

Andrés Báez                   ALV    92       s/m

Franco Tardini                VILL   92       *

(*)Descalificado por actitud antideportiva

Jabalina (13/9)

Braian Toledo                 MP     93       76.70 (*)

(71.78, nulo, 74.85, 73.27, nulo, 76.70)

Javier Tomera                 VILL   92       46.86    

Matias Iraci                  AZU    92       41.80

Miguel Telles                 RAM    93       39.86

Armando Hernández             RAM    92       35.64

Erik Hernández                RAM    94       35.06

Gustavo Reiner                BB     95       33.66

José Alita                    AZU    93       32.19

Cristian Sotuyo               OLA    95       30.57

Andrés Galante                CHIV   93       29.01

* Récord argentino

Martillo 06/9

Jerónimo  Lambusta           AZU     92      38.64

Lucas Pastorino              LIN     94      30.70

Saúl Contreras               RAM     92      29.85

Andrés Galante               CHI     93      22.16

Posta 4x100 05-09

Lincoln                                  46.40

(Matías Páez, Andrés Delagrana, Fernando Pérez, Julián Escalce)               Azul                                     47.31

(Jerónimo Lambusta, Matías Iraci, José Alita, Darío Rosa)

Olavarria                                48.04

(Sebastián Mason, Esteban Wagner, Jesús Milia, Jonatan Bellinzoni)

General Villegas                               49.21

(Ezequiel Ramírez, Tomás Cabrera, Braian Casas, Carlos Nogueira)

Ramallo                                  50.05

(Rodrigo Delfonte, Saúl Contreras, Armando Hernández, Miguel Telles)

Mar del Plata                             52.67

(Pablo Mendoza, Jonatan Loscalzo, Luciano Cascio, Pablo Metrallier)

Chivilcoy                               Descalificada

(Waldemar Miguelesi, Julián Farias, Alan Barbier, Franco Canullio)

 

Posta 4x100x200x300x400 (06/9)

Lincoln                                  2:05.76

(Matías Páez, Andrés Delagrana, Gabriel Rodríguez, Fernando Pérez)               Chivilcoy                               2:09.14

(Alan Barbier, Franco Canullio, Waldemar Miguelesi, Julián Farias)

Olavarria                                2:14.28

(Sebastián Masson, Ezequiel Rodríguez, Jesús Milia, Esteban Wagner)

Mar del Plata                             2:14.87

(Lucas Cascio, Luciano Cascio, Jonatan Loscalzo, Giuliano Pescetti)

DAMAS

100 mts

1ra Serie 05-09          Viento: -0.9

Camila Vera                  MDP    95          13.52

Guadalupe Inorreta           MDP    96          13.90 (894)

Yamel García                  VILL   94          13.90 (897)

Sabrina Pastorino            LIN    95          13.92

Nayara Monteiro              OLA    94          14.83

Bárbara Nicolier             MDP    93          15.32 

Elena Ditz                    OLA    94          16.21

2ra Serie 05-09          Viento: -0.5

Ana Laura Catelen            MDP    92          13.10

Yamila Bidondo               VM     95          13.72

Belén Ponce                   LIN    93          13.99

Anahí Piñel                  VILL   92          14.14

Laura Trumpin                OLA    94          14.99

Final 05-09              Viento: +0.5

Ana Laura Catelen            MDP    92          13.29

Camila Vera                  MDP    95          13.42

Yamel García                  VILL   94          13.71

Sabrina Pastorino            LIN    95          13.86

Belén Ponce                   LIN    93          14.23

Anahí Piñel                  VILL   92          14.24

200 mts

1ra Serie 06-09          Viento:+2.6

Ana Laura Catelen            MDP    92          27.08

Josefina Loyza               LF     93          27.16

Yamel García                  VILL   94          27.24

Laura Trumpio                OLA    94          30.78

Nayara Monteiro              OLA    94          32.25

2da Serie 06-09          Viento:+1.8

Camila Vera                  MDP    95          27.56

Evelin Ortíz                 GIL    93          27.81

Rocío Montano                MDP    94          28.47

Katelin Kaltun               LIN    94          29.52

Elena Ditz                    OLA    94          32.39

Final 06-09              Viento: +1.9

Ana Laura Catelen            MDP    92          26.60

Josefina Loyza               LF     93          27.28

Camila Vera                  MDP    95          27.52

Yamel García                  VILL   94          27.56

Evelin Ortíz                 GIL    93          28.73

Rocío Montano                MDP    94          28.88

Katelin Kaltun               LIN    94          29.43

Laura Trumpio                OLA    94          31.20

400 mts Final 05-09         

Ana Laura Catelen             MDP    92        1:01.20

Belén Caseta                 MDP    94        1:02.42

Rocío Montano                 MDP    94        1:04.73

Agustina Lupo                 MDP    92        1:06.35

Katerina Koltun              LIN    94        1:07.67

Yaqueline Lamanno            VILL   92        1:08.58

800 mts  06/9

Belén Caseta                 MDP    94         2:19.24

Mariana Borelli              MDP    92         2:19.82

Micaela Rocha Dutra          VILL   95         2:25.46

Karen Cejas                  ALV    92         2:31.73

Agustina Lupo                MDP    92         2:38.05

Fernanda Area                 LAP    93         2:41.43

1500 mts 05/09

Mariana Borelli              MDP    92         4:57.12

Micaela Rocha Dutra          VILL   95         5:00.52

Lucrecia Semper              BB     94         5:04.70

Tamara Arias                 LAP    95         5:07.11

Evelin Bernadaz              LAP    93         5:14.13

Fernanda Arias                LAP    93         5:14.95

Karen Cejas                  ALV    92         5:15.60

Evelin Dutra Rocha           VILL   93         5:49.50

Mariana Croce                MDP    92         5:59.00

3.000 mts 06/9

María Florencia Borelli      MDP    92         10:04.15 *

Sofía Luna                   MDP    94         10:46.72

Tamara Arias                 LAP    95         11:02.94

Evelin Bernadaz              LAP    93         11:26.21

Yanina Garrido               MDP    92         12:15.43

Evelin Dutra Rocha           VILL   93         12:23.46

Mariana Croce                MDP    92         13:07.06

* Record marplatense

 

5.000 mts Marcha (05/9)

Pamela Roldán                DOR    93         29:51.14

Luciana Giles                TOR    93         31:36.85

Carla Tamburrini             JUN    92         32:55.72

Manuela Cancio               JUN    93         33:05.55

100 cv 05-09      Viento: +1.7

Evelin Ortíz                  GIL    93            15.88

Yamel García                 VILL   94            16.99

Antonela Regalado            MDP    92            18.01

Sabrina Pastorino            LIN    95            19.15

Sofía Bellinzoni             OLA    95            20.06

400 cv 06/9

Jacqueline Lamanno           VILL   92          1:15.58

Macarena Avellaneda          MDP    94          1:17.64

Luciana Giles                TOR    93          1:27.42

2.000 con obstáculos 06/9

Florencia Celser             MDP    93          7:35.60

Largo (13/9)

Josefina Loyza               LF     93           5.42 (1.0)

Evelin Ortiz                 GIL    93           4.70 (0.1)

Camila Vera                  MDP    95           4.60 (0.5)

Sabrina Pastorino            LIN    95           4.57 (0.1)

Nayrada Monteiro             OLA    94           3.89 (0.1)          

Sofia Bellinzoni             OLA    95           3.48 (1.7)

Eliana Ditz                  OLA    94           3.48 (1.0)

Alto (14/9)

Evelin Ortiz                 GIL    93           1.50

Daniela Lupo                 MDP    96           1.50

Mariana Astiz                LIN    95           1.40

Camila Vera                  MDP    95           1.40

Jacqueline Lamanno           VILL   92           1.40

Triple 06/9

Yamel García                 VILL   94          10.09 (2.0)

Bala 06-09

Evelin Ortíz                 GIL    93           9.51

Marina Juárez                LF     92           8.92

Yamel García                 VILL   94           7.56

Sabina Clavin                CHIV   93           7.16

Estela Chaparro              CHIV   92          7.11

Disco 05-09

Marina Juárez                LF     92          39.43

Estela Chaparro              CHIV   93          24.02

Manuela Cancio                JUN    93          20.97

Sabina Clavin                 CHIV   93          20.85

Milagros Burkett              CHIV   94          19.44

Jabalina 05/9

Rocío Gómez                  VILL   92          34.00

Dominela Arias               BB     94          29.93

Estela Chaparro              CHIV   92          25.89

Sabina Clavin                CHIV   93          19.53

Martillo 06/9

Milagros Burkett              CHIV   94          24.68

Manuela Cancio                JUN    93          19.83

 

Posta 4x100 (05/9)

Mar del Plata                             52.88

(Macarena Avellaneda, Ana Laura Catelen, Antonella Regalado, Camila Vera)

Lincoln                                  54.33

(Carolina Ponce, Sabrina Pastorino, Belén Ponce, Lucía Río)

General Villegas                               55.07

(Yamel García, Yaquelin Lamanno, Micaela Dutra, Anahi Piñel)

Olavarria                                1:01.41

(Eliana Ditz, Nayara Monteiro, Sofía Bellinzoni, Laura Trumpio)

 

Posta 4x100x200x300x400 06-09

Mar del Plata                            2:27.16    

(Camila Vera, Antonella Regalado, Belén Caseta, Ana Laura Catelen)

General Villegas                         2:33.29    

(Yamel García, Anahi Piñel, Jaqueline Lamanno, Micaela Dutra Rocha)

Lincoln                                  2:37.90

(Belén Ponce, Carolina Ponce, Lucia Ríos, Sabrina Pastorino)