Nš Inscrip Nombre y Apellido Categ Puesto Tiempo Total Sexo Repres  
125 BEYER SEBASTIAN 20 A 24 1 19:55,9 M UNLP  
72 REYNOSO LUIS 25 A 29 2 20:02,3 M IND  
154 BELIZ JORGE 35 A 39 3 22:33,2 M IND  
26 MEDINA EDUARDO 45 A 49 4 22:43,1 M FILIAL SANGUINETTI  
201 ZONGLA ALEJANDRO 40 A 44 5 22:55,9 M IND  
7 LUCIANO MARCELO 25 A 29 6 22:57,7 M GELP  
202 RUIZ FERNANDO 40 A 44 7 23:04,5 M Maximo rendimiento  
4 MATTOS RAUL ENRIQUE 35 A 39 8 23:35,8 M GELP  
126 NAYA CRISTIAN 20 A 24 9 23:53,5 M CEF 2  
199 BARGAS RUBEN 40 A 44 10 24:01,8 M    
17 VIDELA FACUNDO 20 A 24 11 24:23,5 M IND  
203 BARRIOS JOSE LUIS 40 A 44 12 24:30,6 M FILIAL ENSENADA  
156 GALLARDO DANIEL 35 A 39 13 24:44,6 M Molineli dep  
224 SAN JUAN FELIX 50 A 54 14 24:57,7 M    
257 AZCURRA RAFAEL 55 A 59 15 30:56,6 M    
216 MALDONADO CARLOS ALBERTO 45 A 49 16 25:13,6 M    
238 PAŅIONI RODOLFO 55 A 59 17 25:39,5 M    
205 VICENTE MARCELO 40 A 44 18 25:43,1 M IND  
11 SIRES RAMON ALBERTO 60 A 64 19 26:30,6 M 11  
155 BIANCHI CRISTIAN 35 A 39 20 27:02,0 M IND  
204 GARCIA MARIANO ALFREDO 40 A 44 21 27:11,2 M IND  
256 MURAKAMI HIDEO 65 A 69 22 27:21,8 M    
9 PIŅERO CLAUDIO ENZO 40 A 44 23 27:52,1 M GELP  
218 CHAVEZ EDUARDO 45 A 49 24 27:56,8 M    
227 IOSSO EDUARDO 50 A 54 25 28:06,3 M    
13 MARIN FLAVIO 40 A 44 26 28:08,5 M IND  
153 ROMERO ADRIAN MARTIN 35 A 39 27 28:10,1 M IND  
3 VILLAVERDE ENRIQUE O 20 A 24 28 28:24,4 M IND  
73 PEREZ CRISTIAN DANIEL 25 A 29 29 28:26,8 M IND  
272 FERNANDEZ PIZARRO OSCAR 70 A 74 30 28:37,7 M    
240 FERNANDEZ LUIS MARIA 55 A 59 31 28:43,4 M cavp  
10 RAJICH RUBEN 30 A 34 32 29:09,9 M IND  
215 CONZIANI HORACIO 45 A 49 33 29:28,7 M    
21 MONTI NAHUEL 16 A 19 34 29:30,6 M IND  
242 MORINIGO JUAN CARLOS 55 A 59 35 28:37,7 M    
184 GRANDICELLI MATIAS 30 A 34 36 29:46,1 M IND  
225 GOMEZ OSCAR 50 A 54 37 29:55,5 M    
14 HERRERA ANGEL PASCUAL 50 A 54 38 30:10,6 M    
183 CAMPINO DAMIAN 30 A 34 39 30:27,5 M IND  
12 CAZZANIGA SERGIO 45 A 49 40 30:32,8 M    
5 MATTOS JULIO CESAR 30 A 34 41 30:43,9 M IND  
257 LOPEZ JORGE OMAR 65 A 69 42 30:56,6 M    
220 ROBILOTTA GUSTAVO 45 A 49 43 30:59,0 M    
200 TIBAUL JAVIER 40 A 44 44 31:46,2 M IND  
219 GAROFOLI PABLO 45 A 49 45 31:49,0 M    
15 BENITEZ ANDRES 30 A 34 46 31:59,0 M IND  
22 GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL 40 A 44 47 32:25,4 M IND  
226 ALZATTO HUGO EDUARDO 50 A 54 48 32:26,9 M    
25 ROJAS NICOLAS 16 A 19 49 32:35,2 M FILIAL SANGUINETTI  
18 NATANSOMN AGUSTIN EZEQUIEL 16 A 19 50 32:41,5 M FILIAL ARGUELLO  
8 MORALES CLAUDIA SUSANA 35 A 39 51 32:59,1 F GELP  
23 CATALDI ANGEL LUCAS 45 A 49 52 34:07,6 M FILIAL ARGUELLO  
182 OSTI  MARIA FLORENCIA 30 A 34 53 34:11,2 F IND  
24 VERDEROSA FACUNDO FELIPE 16 A 19 54 34:36,1 M IND  
217 GIANELLI DANIEL 45 A 49 55 34:58,8 M    
16 RODRIGUEZ NELLY ETHEL 50 A 54 56 35:02,4 F    
6 CASTILLO NICOLAS MANUEL 30 A 34 57 35:59,2 M GELP  
243 FARISCOY ABELARDO 55 A 59 58 35:59,9 M    
181 OLIO CARLOS 30 A 34 59 38:32,7 M IND  
180 PAVIA DIEGO SEBASTIAN 30 A 34 60 39:27,8 M IND
239 PAVIA HECTOR 55 A 59 61 39:28,2 M    
1 CASAGRANDE JONATAN LUCIO 16 A 19 62 41:54,3 M FILIAL OLAVE  
19 RAMIREZ IGNACIO 40 A 44 63 42:08,8 M IND