MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/A6EABA38/r12-4-08.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
<= /td>
RESULTADO DEL TORNEO POR LOS QUE NO ESTAN
12/04/2008
100 MS C VALLAS -DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
Pronzati Veronica RIVE 15.81     -0.3
<= /td>
110 MS C VALLAS -CABALLEROS<= /td>
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
MORAN DIEGO MAYOR 15.28  -0.5
CARRERA AGUSTIN 88 UNLP 15-67  -1.3
MORADA DANIEL 87 SA GILES 16-16
LEZICA ADRIAN 84 UNLP 17.11
MARTI MATIAS 87 SOGILOZA 17.17
DIMARO DIEGO 92 MENOR SA GILES ABA
<= /td>
400 MS C VALLAS -DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
PRONZATI VERONICA 72 RIVER 1.03.91
<= /td>
400 MS C VALLAS -CABALLEROS<= /td>
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
MARTI MATIAS 87 SOGILOZA 1.01.56
BIGLAWSKY NAHUEL 86 SOGILOZA 1.03.77
SIVES ALEXIS 90 CUENCA 1.04.15
<= /td>
100 MS CABALLEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
1º SERIE  -0.7
<= /td>
VALLEJOS DARIO 81 RIVER 11.54
GONZALES LUCAS 87 RIVER 11.78
SOBOL ADRIAN 84 RIVER 11.78
TERRILE GUIDO 89 SOGILOZA 11.82
TAWARA GUILLERMO 86 RIVER 11.84
BIGLAWSKY NAHUEL 86 SOGILOZA 11.98
CANULLO FRANCO 92 CHIVILICOY 12.38
SARUBI SAMUEL 89 CHIVILICOY 12.54
<= /td>
2º SERIE   -0.= 8
<= /td>
VILLALBA ARMANDO 83 CEF 2 11.83
MANSILLA JAVIER 92 CEF 2 12.10
RODRIGUEZ SIMON 89 CEF 2 12.32
BERRIEL ALAN 92 CEF 2 13.05
SEGRETIN MATIAS 93 CEF 2 13.50
<= /td>
100 MS DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td> 0.1
ESQUIVEL YESICA 86 MAYOR RIVER 13.21
MARTINES VALENTINA 89 JUVEN TRELEW 13.42
BAHAMONDES EVELYN 85 MAYOR SOGILOZA 13.76
NASIF GUILLERMINA 90 JUVEN CEF 2 13.78
DEL PORTICO JOHANA 91 MENOR CHIVILICOY 14.01
CEJAS ANTONELLA 90 JUVEN CHIVILICOY 14.20
BRUSCHINI ARACELI 59 MAYOR AALP 14.49
DE STEFANO MICAELA 94 CADETE CHIVILICOY 14.62
COLAZO VICTORIA 91 MENOR CEF 2 14-82
<= /td>
200 MS DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
MOLINA YISELA 88 UNLP 27.71
BAHAMONDES EVELYN 85 MAYOR SOGILOZA 28.70
MARTINES VALENTINA 89 JUVEN TRELEW 28.77
DEL PORTICO JOHANA 91 MENOR CHIVILICOY 29.01
CEJAS ANTONELLA 90 JUVEN CHIVILICOY 30.17
DE STEFANO MICAELA 94 CADETE CHIVILICOY 30.56
<= /td>
200 MS CABALLEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
1º SERIE  -0.7
<= /td>
PICHI ARIEL 85 RIVER 22.84
VALLEJOS DARIO 81 RIVER 23.21
LEZICA JAVIER 79 UNLP 23.43
TERRILE GUIDO 89 SOGILOZA 23.98
LEZICA ADRIAN 84 UNLP 24.48
TAWARA GUILLERMO 86 RIVER 24.90
<= /td>
2º SERIE   -1.= 1
<= /td>
CARRERA AGUSTIN 88 UNLP 23.12
GONZALES LUCAS 87 RIVER 23.60
MANSILLA JAVIER 92 CEF 2 24.25
BAHAMONDES EMILIANO 80 SOGILOZA 24.60
RODRIGUEZ FABRICIO 71 CADAV 26.20
PIÑERO ENZO 64 GELP 28.87
<= /td>
2º SERIE   -1.= 0
<= /td>
CARDENES ARIEL 83 RIVER 24.37
VILLALBA ARMANDO 83 CEF 2 24.76
SARUBI SAMUEL 89 CHIVILICOY 26.26
ORELLANA CARLOS 85 CEF 2 26.63
ROMERO JOSE 62 GELP 27.60
LOPEZ RICHERO JULIO 87 CEF 2 29.71
<= /td>
1000 MS CABALLEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
PRIETO FEDERICO 85 RIVER 2.43.20
CUEVAS RAUL 91 MX REND 2.49.97
MATTOS RAUL 71 GELP 2.50.34
CECHINI RAUL 83 AALP 2.50.81
GALVAN FEDERICO 90 MX REND 2.52.19
BURGOS SERGIO 90 CUENCA 2.55.04
SANDOVAL FEDERICO 93 MCOS PAZ 2.55.98
RUIZ FERNANDO 64 MX REND 2.56.03
RUIZ JUAN MANUEL 91 MX REND 2.56.30
AMBRA JUAN 92 CHIVILICOY 3.00.40
HERRECHE MAURO 92 CEF 2 3.00.65
CEPEDA NICOLAS 89 UNLP 3.02.40
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 93 CHIVILICOY 3.02,50
ALVAREZ LEONARDO 92 MCOS PAZ 3.05.01
MONTI NAHUEL 91 CEF 2 3.16.63
ARANDA GUSTAVO 67 MX REND 3.40.97
SULLING AXEL 94 CUENCA 3.49.47
MARTINEZ FRANCO 97 ACHAN 4.13.59
<= /td>
1000 MS DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
SARLI JIMENA 81 CEF 2 3.24.83
DUCA FREIRE LILA 93 CEF 2 3.26.16
BENGOCHEA VANINA 92 CHIVILICOY 3.29.43
RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA 91 CUENCA 3.56.89
RUIZ JIMENA 93 MX REND 4.12.72
<= /td>
3000 MS CABALLEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
GIAMICO GASTON 84 UNLP 9.11.01
GORDILLO ADRIAN 84 L.ANTILOPES 9.18.0
BEYER SEBASTIAN 87 UNLP 9.18.1
SOSA JORGE 59 AALP 9.40.07
RUDYS ROBERTO 76 UNLP 10.49.6
MARTIN JUAN 51 AALP 11.29.60
BLAHO DIEGO 79 LIBRE 12.03.4
<= /td>
3000 MS DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
BORDAGARAY ROSARIO 76 UNCENTRO 11.33.52
DORMAN ANDREA 68 MX REND 11.39.93
FRACHE SILVANA 69 MX REND 13.21.55
CARLET CLAUDIA 64 MX REND 13.36.20
SALTO EN LARGO DAMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
UBIEDO ANDREA 91 MENOR GELP 4.94     = 0.2
LAURIA AYELEN 91 MENOR CUENCA 4.62     = 00
BRUSCHINI ARACELI 59 MAYOR AALP 4.57     = 0.2
CEJAS ANTONELLA 90 JUVEN CHIVILICOY 4.47     = 0.4
ROMERO NOELIA 91 MENOR CUENCA 4.17     = 00
<= /td>
SALTO EN LARGO CABALLEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
MORADA DANIEL 87 MAYOR S A GILES 6.24     &n= bsp; 0.6
GIACOMONE GABRIEL 89 JUV UNLP 6.14        1.2
TROT JONATAN 91 MENOR CHIVILICOY 6.11        2.2
MARTI MATIAS 87 SOGILOZA 5.95        -0.2
BURGOS SERGIO 90 CUENCA 5.90        -0.2
SIVES ALEXIS  90 CUENCA 5.81        0.5
MANSILLA JAVIER 92 CEF 2 5.60       &nbs= p; 0.2
FABRICIO RODRIGUEZ 71 CADAV 5.43       &nbs= p; 1.3
SARUBI SAMUEL 89 CHIVILICOY 5.41       &nbs= p; 00
ALBERENGO JONATAN 91 CUENCA 5.28        -0,5
MARDRWARD ERIX 89 AALP 4.62       &nbs= p;  1.3
SEGRETIN MATIAS 93 CEF 2 4.58       &nbs= p;  0.4
DELEPIANE ANDRES 91 CUENCA = 4.38       &nbs= p;  00 
FRANCO JULIAN  97 ACHAN 3.02
LANZAMIENTO DE LA JABALINA  CABALLEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
TOLEDO BRIAN 93 600 G MCOS PAZ 51.02
DIMARO DIEGO 92 700 G SA GILES 47.82
ALBARENGO JONATAN 91 CUENCA 39.26
VELAZQUES FACUNDO 91 CUENCA 36,17
UNRROD WALTER 90 800G JUV CUENCA 43.46
MUJICA RAUL 90 MONTES 39.91
DIRIE J PABLO 90 MONTES 16.69
MORADA DANIEL 87 MAYOR S A GILES 47.95
MARTINEZ MIGUEL 66 CUENCA 47.26
MARTI MATIAS 87 SOGILOZA 42.64
MARTINEZ CARLOS 68 ACHAN 41.74
MOLTENI DANIEL 33.90
GARCIA SERGIO 83 MONTES 26.10
MARDRWARD ERIX 89 AALP 24.78
MARINUCCI ELICEO 54 CADAV 14.07
<= /td>
LANZAMIENTO DEL DISCO CABALL= EROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
SULLING AXEL 94 1 KG CAD CUENCA 16.67
VELAZQUES FACUNDO 91 1,5 KG CUENCA 26.67
PORCERNAUT PEDRO 92 CEF 2 23.96
ROSAS CARLOS 92 CEF 2 22.60
MUJICA RAUL 90 1,750 KG MONTES 41.46
UNRROD WALTER 90 CUENCA 34.52
ETCHEHANDY MARIANO 88 2 KG MONTES 42.73
ETCHEHANDY MAXIMILIANO 85 MONTES 41.11
CASTEX MARIANO 88 MONTES 31.46
MARTINEZ MIGUEL 66 CUENCA 37.36
BORDARELLI LEANDRO 55 1 KG  ESPEC FADESIR 16.70
RICCI LEANDRO 88 1 KG ESPEC ADEDIS 31.50
DE ANDREIS DANTE 21 1 KG GELP 15.13
<= /td>
LANZAMIENTO DE LA BALA CABAL= LEROS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
DIMARO DIEGO 92 5 KG SA GILES 11.51
ROSAS CARLOS 92 CEF 2 8.27
MALDONADO JUAN 92 CUENCA 8.18
ROJAS ROBERTO 91 GELP 7.88
RICCI LEANDRO 88 5 KG ESPEC ADEDIS 9.93
UNRROD WALTER 90 6 KG CUENCA 10.47
MOLTENI DANIEL 90 CUENCA 10.24
ETCHEHANDY MARIANO 88 7 KG MONTES 12.01
CASTEX MARIANO 88 MONTES 11.45
MORADA DANIEL 87 S A GILES 11.05
ETCHEHANDY MAXIMILIANO 85 MONTES 11.03
PUEBLAS MARTIN 79 CEF 2 8.46
MARTI MATIAS 87 SOGILOZA 8.42
BORDARELLI LEANDRO 55 4KG  ESPEC FADESIR 4.53
DE ANDREIS DANTE 21 3 KG GELP 6.32
<= /td>
LANZAMIENTO DE LA BALA DAMAS=
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
MONRROY ADRIANA 89 CUENCA 9.46
MAGRO SOFIA 88 SOGILOZA 9.29
PEREZ FERNANDA 67 CEF 2 8.69
REGOLA MONICA 60 CEF 2 7.08
LAFON AYELEN 66 CEF 2 6.36
RIVERA CRISTINA 51 GELP 5.93
CALABRO MARINA 76 ACHAN 5.72
<= /td>
LANZAMIENTO DEL DISCO DAMAS<= /td>
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
MONRROY ADRIANA 89 CUENCA 31.32
REGOLA MONICA 60 CEF 2 26.32
LAFON AYELEN 66 CEF 2 19.91
RIVERA CRISTINA 51 GELP 16.74
<= /td>
LANZAMIENTO DE LA JABALINA D= AMAS
Apellido nombre año categor club REGISTRO
<= /td>
MAGGI ROMINA  76 EURO GYM 49.98
MAGRO SOFIA 88 SOGILOZA 31.48
REGOLA MONICA 60 CEF 2 25.36
LAFON AYELEN 66 CEF 2 19.26
RIVERA CRISTINA 51 GELP 7.05