Torneo 18/11/06

 

110 mts c/v  Caballeros (V 0)

Lezica Adrian (UNLP)                 15,65

Carrera Agustin (UNLP)               15,69

 

100 mts c/v Damas (V –0.8)

Soraire Carolina (SAGLA)                17,24

 

100 mts. Damas (V –1.8)

Games Rocio                                      13,45

Van Horn Cecilia                                13,61

Sarride Carolina                                14,00

Pereyra Valeria                                  14,126

Arias Nadia                                        14,128

 

100 mts Caballeros (V-1.8)

Galardi Matias                                   11,12

Lezica Javier (UNLP)                        11,30

Lezica Adrián (UNLP)                       11,50

Caserno Miguel (GyELP)                   11,77

Baldasso Julio (GyELP)                    13,27

DeGiardano Pedro                             14,37

 

200 mts Caballeros (V -1.5)

Lezica Javier (UNLP)                        22,75

Giasomom Gabriel                             23,81

 

200 mts Damas (V –1.0)

Arias Nadia                                        28,61

Pereyra Valeria                                  29,24

 

400 mts Caballeros

Farias Gabriel                                    49,87

Velez Leonardo (FAM)                      53,12

Beyer Sebastian (FAP)                      54,06

Rudys Roberto                                   54,83

Matos Raul                                         56,55

Garcia Guillermo                               59,14

Piñeiro Enzo (GyELP)                       59,55

Baldoni Ruben (GyELP)                    1;08,91

 

400 mts Damas

Pujadas Florencia                              58,39

Games Roció ( aban)

 

1500 mts Damas

Sarli Jimena                                       5;13,42

Foster Samanta                                   5;36,81

Caceres Claudia Rosana                    6;08,44

 

1500 mts Caballeros

Madril Jorge                                      4;11,86

Villalba Mario                                   4;15,71

Stella Ricardo                                    4;34,18

Naya Cristian                                     4;35,50

Ruiz Fernando                        4;40,99

Long Christian                        4;51,65

Aranda Gustavo                                 5;37,19

 

3000 mts Caballeros

Telechea Nestor                                 9;03,63

Giamico Gastón                                 9;11,26

Troncoso Julio                                   9;47,85

Panier Hernán                                    9;53,02

Diaz Mario                                         9;58,67

Garriadon Ariel                                 10;54,98

Lenzi Leonardo                                  11;16,95

Castro Hector                                     11;18,47

Camara Oscar                                    11;48,18

Mira Jose                                           11;50,30

 

3000 mts Damas

Salum Mercedes                                 13;09,88

 

Largo Caballeros

Menores

Giacomoni Gabriel                            6,17 (V+0.1)

Juveniles

Carrera Agustín                                  5,97 (V 0.0)

 

Largo Damas

Sub 23

Van Horn Cecilia                               5,02 (V +.3)

Cadetas

Ubiedo Andrea (GyELP)                    4,77 (V +.1)

Veteranas

Bruchini Araceli (AALP)                   4,51 (V –0.3)

Benito Daniela                                   4,45 (V +.6)

 

Bala Caballero

Infantiles

Martinez Nestor (GyELP)                  9,70 (4Kg)

Cadetes

Febeiro Agustin (GyELP)                  9,79 (4Kg)                 

Rojas Roberto (GyELP)                     8,63 (4Kg)

Veteranos

Martinez Miguel                                 12,82 (7Kg)

De Andreis Dante (GyELP)               5,79

 

Bala Damas

Juveniles

Ruhl Miriam                                       7,26 (4Kg)

Veteranos

Perez Mario                                       8,66 (4Kg)

 

Martillo Masculino

Cadete

Rojas Roberto (GyELP)                     39,56 (4Kg)

Teceira Agustín (GyELP)                   27,25 (4Kg)

Infantiles

Martinez Nestor                                 30,05 (3Kg)

Sub 23

Crudo Julian                                       32,92 (7Kg)

Veteranos

Martinez Miguel                                 38,54 (7Kg)