MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/48794E38/rdiatrabajador08.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
110 c/Vallas
Caballeros Viento -0.60
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Carreras Agustin U.N.L.P 88 15,55
2 Lezica Adrian U.N.L.P 84 16,13
3 Cardozo Enrique E.S.N.M 18,12
Damas Viento -1.30
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Amanto Maria Sogiloza 89
100 mts
Caballeros
Serie 1 Viento -0.30
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Rodriguez Leonardo Moron 85 11,38
2 Carrera Agustin U.N.L.P 88 11,48
3 Nicoletta Dario Moron 86 11,61
4 Lezica Javier U.N.L.P 79 11,73
5 Giacomone Gabriel U.N.L.P 89 11,88
6 Villalva Armando C.E.F 2 83 11,91
7 Zuazquita Juan E.S.N.M 86 12,16
Serie 2 Viento -0.90
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Oviedo Terrile S.A.G.L.Z 89 11,77
2 Mosquera Hernan Moron 83 11,98
3 Bielawaski Nahuel Sogiloza 86 12
4 Gailhac Ginez E.S.N.M 86 12,51
5 Romero Pablo E.S.N.M 87 12,52
6 Gerfoglia Ariel C.E.F 2 91 12,67
Serie 3 Viento -0.10
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Orellana Carlos C.E.F 2 13,03
2 Marderwald Eric A.A.L.P 84 13,25
3 Melazo Agustin Maxr Team 93 13,58
4 Lopez Richero C.E.F 2 87 13,84
5 Rosales Ruben C.E.F 2 86 14,12
6 Bero Tomas C.E.F 2 14,8
Damas 
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Martinez Valentina Trelew 89 13,45
2 Amanto Eugenia Sogiloza 89 14,06
3 Roth Elisa E.S.N.M 85 14,59
4 Colazo Victoria C.E.F 2 91 15,04
5 Ruiz Gimena Maxr Team 93 15,68
6 Guantay Celeste E.S.N.M 85 15,95
7 Nuñez Yanina Libre 95 18,54
Atletismo Adaptado ( 100m )
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Marmoni Ignacio 14,68
2 Veron Emiliano 15,01
3 Gozzi Emanuel 15,39
4 Burlaile Emanuel 17,77
5 Golpohuck Carlos C.E.F 2 17,99
6 Vega Gonzalo 18,92
7 Martinez German C.E.F 2 19,27
1500mts
Caballeros
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Cuevas Raul Maxr Team 91 4' 35" 93
2 Fernando Ruiz Maxr Team 64 4' 36 " 99
3 Ruiz Juan Manuel Maxr Team 91 4' 44" 05
4 Bruno Mariano E.S.N.M 86 4 '45" 28
5 Marreche Mauro C.E.F 2 92 4' 48" 38
6 Monti Nahuel C.E.F 2 91 4' 50" 91
7 Britos Carlos E.S.N.M 87 4' 56" 57
8 Aranda Gustavo Maxr Team 67 5' 47" 92
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Quevedo Garcia Lorena Trenque Lauquen 67 5' 08" 89
2 Sarli Gimena C.E.F 2  81 5' 22'' 63
400 mts
Caballeros
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Pieroni Mathias E.N.M 87 55" 82
2 Orellana Carlos C.E.F 2  87 58" 46
3 Romani Jorge C.E.F 2  52 1' 03" 24
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Purjadas Florencia G. Rodriguez 80 59" 35
2 Fraguio M. Julieta FyC MAX 86 59" 77
3 Molina Gisela U.N.L.P 88 1' 01" 63
3000mts
Caballeros
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Chavez Diego E.S.N.M 86 8' 58" 75
2 Beyer Sebastian U.N.L.P 87 9' 30" 01
3 Sautin Guillermo C.E.F 2  74 9' 52" 24
4 Diaz Mario Maxr Team 76 9' 55" 37
5 Marcelo Luciano G.E.L.P 79 10' 04" 16
6 Zalewski Ezequiel E.S.N.M 85 10' 57" 53
7 Menchaca Ezquiel E.S.N.M 84 11' 06" 79
8 Blatto Diego G.E.L.P 79 11' 52" 71
9 Rodriguez Silvio C.E.F 2  69 11' 56" 43
10 Del Negro Emiliano E.S.N.M 86 12' 00" 99
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Salum Mercedes Maxr Team 82 11" 09" 98
2 Dorman Andrea Maxr Team 68 11' 38" 24
3 Ayala Perla E.S.N.M 87 12' 15" 32
4 Carlet Claudia Maxr Team 64 13' 35" 46
5 Pico Cintia E.S.N.M 87 13' 58" 28
6 Morales Cladia G.E.L.P 70 14' 01"01
7 Bosque Tania E.S.N.M 83 14' 37" 08
200 mts
Caballeros Viento -0.5
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Terrile Guido S.A.G.L.Z 89 23" 31
2 Molocznik Claudio G Rodriguez 63 23" 52
3 Bielawski Nahuel Sogiloza 86 24" 06
4 Pieroni Matias E.S.N.M 87 24" 60
5 Baldazo Julio G.E.L.P 55 26" 53
6 Melazo Agustin Maxr Team 93 27" 79
7 Lopez Richero C.E.F 2 87 28" 14
8 Rosales Ruben C.E.F 2 86 28" 37
Damas Viento + 0.7
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Tiempo
1 Bahamondes Evely Sogiloza 85 28" 75
2 Amanto M Eugenia Sogiloza 89 29" 04
3 Ruiz Gimena  Maxr Team 93 33" 14
Lanzamiento de Bala
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Monrroy Adriana Cuenca 9,86m
2 Perez Fernanda C.E.F 2 67 8,79m
3 Van Horn Cecilia U.N.L.P 86 8,70m
Caballeros
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Castey Mariano Monte 12,45m
2 Martinez Nestor G.E.L.P 93 11,61m
3 Pueblas Martinn U.N.L.P 79 8,89m
4 Caceres Gaston E.S.N.M 86 8,81m
5 Rosas Carlos  C.E.F 2 92 8,76m
Salto en Largo
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Salto
1 Roth Elisa E.S.N.M 4,31m
2 Guantay Celeste E.S.N.M 3,94m
3 Schwinot Leila A.A.L.P 3,76m
Caballeros
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Salto
1 Giacomone Gabriel U.N.L.P 89 6,27m
2 Romero Pablo E.S.N.M 87 5,81m
3 Zuazquita Juan E.S.N.M 86 5,65m
4 Ovejero Hernan E.S.N.M 86 5,40m
5 Fournet J. Pablo E.S.N.M 86 5,38m
6 Mar de Rward Eric A.A.L.P 84 5,02m
Lanzamiento de Jabalina
Caballeros
600g
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Toledo Brian Marcoz Paz 93 56,23m
700g
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Cerfoglia Ariel C.E.F 2 91 34,75m
800g
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Alonzo Facundo Monte 89 52,65m
2 Kastex Mariano 88 44,30m
3 Mujica Raul Monte 90 41,44m
4 Mariano Ezcanoi 39,98m
5 Carrera Nicolas  U.N.L.P 90 38,12m
6 Gailhac Gires E.S.N.M 86 37,90m
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Maggi Romina Euro Gym 76 46,70m
2 Van Horn Cecilia U.N.L.P 86 27,16m
Lanzamiento de Disco
Caballeros
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Rosas Carlos C.E.F 2 92 22,41m
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Carrera Agustin U.N.L.P 90 23,38m
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Echehandy Mariano Monte 88 43,28m
2 Mujica Raul Monte 90 38,47m
3 Kastey Mariano Monte 88 29,40m
Damas
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Monrroy Adriana Cuenca 89 28,35m
2 Tabia Katerine C.E.F 2 91 21,22m
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Lanzamiento
1 Lafon Ayelen C.E.F 2  66 15,81m
Salto en Largo Adaptado
Puesto Nombre Equipo/Asociacion Año Nacimiento Mejor Salto
1 Ignacio Marmoni 4,27m
2 Emanuel Gozzi 2,67m
3 Gaston Gonzalez 2,31m
4 Carlos Goldchuce 2,04m
5 Emiliano Veron 1,98m
6 Juan Buzlaile 1,95m
7 Gonzalo Vega 1,20m
8 German Martinez 0,88m
Gentileza de Maxr Team ( http://www.maxrteam.com.ar )