110 C/V
varones mayores viento +1,6
serie 1 
1-Ratto Oscar 1971 cada 15,56
2-Kerwitz Erik 1980 sogiloza 15,67
3-Morada Daniel 1987 giles 16,46
4-Marti Matias 1987 sogiloza 16,51
5-Lezica Adrian 1984 UNLP 16,52
serie 2 viento + 2,4
1-Carrera Agustin 1988 UNLP 15,22 juvenil
2-Marquez Federico 1990 Mendoza 15,54 menor
3-Fripp Leandro 1990 Chaco 16,69 menor
4-Marti 1990 sogiloza 17,40 menor
100 c/v
viento +0,8
1-Serboni Agustina 1988 ferro 15,62
2-Tré Maria Laura 1991 sagvb 16,22
80 mts. Damas
serie 1
1-Shimabukuro Eliana  1984 River 10,85
2-Didieco Natalia 1983 cada 10,93
3-Martinez Valentina 1989 chubut 10,99
4-Ezequiel Yesica 1986 River 11,04
5-Van Horn Cecilia 1986 Bsso 11,47
6-Maciel Pamela 1984 AALP 11,60
7-Greco Alejandra 1984 River 11,61
serie 2
1-Mucaelle Lena 1995 sagvb 11,58
2-Wagner Katja 1994 sagvb 12,62
3-Logwinivk Tamara 1995 sagvb 13,24
80 mts.caballeros
serie 1
1-Altamirano Juan  1978 Ferro 8,84
2-Grossi Omar 1972 Ferro 8,97
3-Galardi Matias 1982 Ferro 9,06
4-Sobol Adrian 1984 River 9,4
5-Mosquera Hernan 1983 m.Moron 9,76
6-Takahashi Pablo 1988 River 9,96
Farinati Matias 1991 Moron 10,19
serie 2
1-Rios Miguel 1988 River 9,58
2-Giacomone Gabriel  1989 UNLP 9,60
3-Sonda Walter 1980 Bsso 9,78
4-Villalba Armando 1983 CEF 2 9,84
5-Madril Fabian 1987 loberia 10,28
6-Dominguez Oscar 1978 loberia 12,95
serie 3
1-Rispaldi Maximil 1991 Trelew 9,62
2-Gonzales Lucas 1987 River 9,82
3-Starli Guido 1984 cada 10,45
4-Dominguez Mariano 1987 loberia 11,20
5-Lucastegui Manuel 1993 cuenca 11,42
6-Tré Martin 1995 sagvb 11,98
100 mts. Damas
1-Aquino Paula Ferro 12,56
2-Rombaldoni Jaquelin Ferro 12,70
3-Lanboglia Florencia Alberdi 12,81
4-Delguer Rocio Ferro 13,17
5-Zerboni Agustina  Ferro 13,36
150 mts damas
serie 1 viento -0,4
1-Von Kesselstah Anabela 1969 Gral.Rod. 19,02
2-Gramajo Fabiana 1989 UNLP 19,73
3-Pujadas Florencia 1980 gr.rodr 19,81
4-Esquivel yesica 1986 river 20,04
5-Shimabukuro Eliana 1984 river 20,54
6-Bahamondes Evelin 1985 sogiloza 21,31
7-Martinez Valentina 1989 chubut 21,82
8-Bruscheri Araceli 1959 AALP 22,36
serie 2 viento +2,1
1-Lamboglia Florencia 1992 river 18,96
2-Tre Maria Laura  1991 FAM 19,79
3-Landin Sofia 1992 river 20,46
4-Romero Melisa 1992 UNlaM 20,66
5-Ravacio Florencia 1990 sogiloza 20,70
6-Gallegos Camila 1991 AALP 20,78
serie 3 viento +0,5
1-casas Camila 1994 CADA 22,91
2-Ornachea Florencia 1994 CADA 23,59
3-Meza Yanina 1994 CADA 24,55
150 mts. Caballeros
serie 1 viento +0,5
1-Grossi Omar 1972 ferro 16,50
2-Sobol adrian 1984 River 17,31
3-Bahamondes Emilio 1980 sogiloza 17,89
4-Takahashi Pablo 1988 River 17,96
5-Oleszeezuk sebastian 1981 sagvb 18,05
6-Olivera Hernan 1986 UNLAM 18,18
7-Di Leva Matias 1982 sagvb 18,27
8-Staltari Guido  1984 cada 19,05
serie 2 viento +1,6
1-Rios Miguel 1988 River 17,75
2-Gonzales Lucas 1987 River 17,85
3-Sanchez Nicolas 1991 aalp 18,02
4-Marti Diego 1990 sogiloza 18,63
5-Santillan Ricardo 1985 aalp 19,18
6-Heredia Mauro 1994 22,25
300 mts. Caballeros
serie 1
1-Tarmalo Ricardo 1983 rp 37,8
2-Prieto Federico 1985 rp 38,3
3-Mdril Jorge 1985 loberia 38,6
4-Marti Matias 1987 sogiloza 38,8
5-Cabrera Mauro 1985 loberia 39,3
serie 2
1-Cuevas Raul M.Rend. 41,63
2-Cerfoglia Ariel 1991 cef2 42,31
3-Galvan Federico M.Rend. 44,58
4-Ruiz Juan M. M.Rend. 44,70
5-Melazo Agustin M.Rend. 45,43
serie 3
1-Perroto Enzo 36,0
2-Lezica javier 1979 UNLP 36,3
3-Farias Gabriel 1988 Loberia 36,6
300 mts. Damas
serie 1
1-Von Kesselstatt  1969 Gral.Rodr. 39,33
2-Pujadas Florencia 1980 Gral.Rodr. 41,88
3-Crespo Juliana 1983 42,87
4-Gramajo Fabiana 1989 UNLP 43,31
5-Ravasio Florencia 1990 sogiloza 44,98
6-Bahamondes Evelyn 1985 sogiloza 47,66
1000 mts. Damas
1-Guineo Romina 1988 R.Gallegos 3,10,93
2-Heredia Cintia 1991 O.Suarez 3,18,79
3-Sarli Gimena 1981 CEF.2 3,22,04
4-Gonzales Laura 1992 cai 3,26,45
5-Pisani Yanina 1989 loberia 3,26,67
6-Dorman Andrea 1968 M.Rend. 3,36,05
7-Caceres Claudia  1964 CEF.2 4,02,12
8-Ruiz Gimena 1993 M.Rend. 4,06,03
9-Frache Silvana 1969 M.Rend. 4,26,07
1000 mts.Caballeros
1-Silvera Diego CADA 2,35,31
2-Madril Jorge 2,37,54
3-Farias Gabriel 1988 loberia 2,41,30
3000 mts.Damas
1-Troncoso Viviana  1967 indte. 10,57,9
2-Fernandez Karina 1975 Berazategui 11,12,0
3-Gonzales Marcela 1986 indte. 11,27,0
4-Salum Mercedes 1982 libre 12,20,7
3000 mts. Caballeros
1-Landaida Elvio 1973 Suarez 9,12,6
2-Sanchez Jose 1987 libre 9,34,1
3-Rafagnelli Juan 1981 D.Cabrera 9,37,0
4-Andrade Victor 1966 indete. 9,42,5
5-Troncoso Julio 1984 aalp 9,47,7
6-Caseres Julio  1968 D.Cabrera 9,52,7
7-Zamudio Carlos 1966 F. Varela 10,25,1
8-Castillo Enrrique 1961 Cef.2 10,26,6
9-Taborda Jose 1966 10,36,6
10-Alvarez Raul 10,57,0
11-Corderas Santiago 1985 Lanus 11,14,9
12-Constenla Juan 11,19,9
13-Brauno Nicolas 1984 libre 11,20,1
14-Marti Juan 1951 aalp 11,35,5
15-Rodriguez Silvio 1969 Cef.2 11,38,6
16-Sires Ramon GELP 11,57,6
17-Salin Ruben 1957 libre 12,46,0
Salto en Largo Caballeros
1-Lucastegui Manuel 1993 Cuenca v. +0,4 4,27
1-Contreras Raul 1991 Mendoza v. +0,5 6,09
2-Sanchez Nicolas 1991 aalp v.+0,0 5,98
3-Fripp Leandro 1990 v. +0,8 5,92
4-Sulim Emanuel 1991 cuenca v. +1,4 5,15
5-Molteni Daniel 1990 cuenca v. -0,6 5,13
6-Serfoglia Ariel 1991 libre v. +2,4 4,87
7-Marquez Federico 1990 c.Italiano v. +1,5 3,15
1-Carrera Agustin 1988 UNLP v.0,0 6,39
2-Giacomone Gabriel 1989 UNLP v.+1,1 6,00
1-Sonda Walter 1986 Bsso v.+2,9 6,46
2-Morada Daniel 1987 Giles v.+2,2 6,35
3-Marti Matias 1987 sogiloza v.+0,2 5,91
1-Kerwitz Erik 1980 Sogiloza v.+0,8 6,96
2-Oleszezuk Sebastian 1981 sagvb v.+2,9 5,93
salto en largo damas
1-Michelle Lena 1995 sagvb v.+3,2 3,83
2-Logwiniuk Tamara 1995 sagvb v.+2,2 3,73
3-Meza Yanina 1994 v.+1,8 3,56
4-Wagner Katia 1994 S.Alem.V.B v.+0,0 3,50
5-Schwindf Leila 1996 aalp v.+1,9 2,95
6-Gauna Micaela 1995 aalp v.-1,2 2,52
1-Karg Vanesa 1991 v.+1,6 5,13
2-Gallegos Camila 1991 aalp v.-1,2 4,69
1-Didieco Natalia 1983 cada v.+0,8 5,15
2-Van Horn Cecilia 1986 Bsso v.-0,3 5,03
3-Urfini Ariana 1985 ULM v.+1,6 4,83
4-Benito Daniela 1965 Cef.2 v.+2,4 4,50
5-Sullings Sandra 1968 v.+1,3 4,17
Lanzamiento de la Bala Damas
1-Magro Sofia 1988 Sogiloza 9,81
2-Zerboni Agustina 1988 Ferro 9,62
3-Monrroi Adriana 1989 cuenca 9,33
1-Romero Maria 1992 GELP 4,35
1-Rivero Cristina 1955 Gimnasio 5,9
Lanzamiento de la bala Caballeros
1-Galassi Cesar 1991 J.Maria Paz 13,93
2-Ortega Diego 1991 C.Italiano 11,82
3-Fripp Leandro 1990 J.Maria Paz 11,67
4-Molteni Daniel 1990 c.salado 11,38
5-Sulin Emanuel 1991 cuenca 10,38
1-Morron Manuel 1989 cuenca 13,8
2-Etchehandy Mriano 1988 EMAN 13,64
3-Caster Mariano 1988 EMAN 13,30
4-Rizzoli Matias 1989 EMAN 11,04
5-Alonzo Facundo 1989 EMAN 10,79
6-Toranza Santiago 1989 m.Moron 9,15
7-Herrera David 1989 Adedis 7,14
1-Martinez Miguel  1966 Echan 12,45
1-Goity Federico 1983 Dolores 13,28
2-Morada Daniel 1987 Giles 11,81
1-Villar Carlos 1979 ADEDIS 6,08
2-Encinas Javier 1983 ADEDIS 4,39
1-Ricci Leandro 1988 ADEDIS 9,69
1-Ocampo Alexis 1986 ADEDIS 3,47
Lanzamiento del Disco Damas
1-Suarez Veronica 1983 UNLM 30,83
1-Regola Monica 1960 club cef 23,68
2-Rivera Cristina 1955 Gimnasio 14,16
1-Kali  ADEDIS 23,74
Lanzamiento del Disco Caballeros
1-Ortega Diego 1991 C.Italiano 42,26
2-Galassi Cesar 1991 J.Maria Paz 40,22
3-Unrrod Carlos 1990 Cuenca 32,66
1-Etchehandy Mariano 1988 EMAN 51,56
2-Castex Mariano 1988 EMAN 41,47
3-Alonzo Facundo 1989 EMAN 39,22
4-Monrron Manuel 1988 cuenca 34,74
5-Rizzoli Matias 1989 EMAN 34,44
6-Herrera David 1989 ADEDIS 20,35
1-Ricci Leandro 1988 ADEDIS 30,81
1-Ocampo Alexis 1986 ADEDIS 14,02
2-Encinas Javier 1983 ADEDIS 15,43
1-Etchehandy Maximiliano 1985 EMAN 44,16
2-Echepareborda Ignacio 1985 EMAN 24,75
1-De Andreis Dante vet. GELP 16,12
1-Martinez Miguel vet. ECHAM 39,37
Lanz de la jabalina Damas
Maggi Romina Euro Gym 47,74
Zerboni Agustina Ferro 28,13
Lanz de la jabalina Caballeros
91 Mendoza 38,8
Marques Federico 90 Mendoza 45,81
Contreras Raul 91 Mendoza 38,8
Unrrod Carlos 90 Cuenca 38,08
Molteni Dansey 90 Cuenca 36,08
Alonso Facundo 89 EMAN 46,99
Martinez Miguel 66 ECHAM 48,82
Pardo Leonardo 83 EMAN 48,21
Armagno Dario 80 Moron 42,85
Peroto Enzo 85 SAGVB 41,93
Estevez Alberto 83 UNLEM 33,5