39º Camp. Nac. De Menores La Plata 2005

 

 Fecha: 13/08/2005 -  14/08/2005

 Siglas-Lugar: CAMNAME05

 PAIS: ARG

 Organiza: CEF 2 - FAP

 Fiscaliza: F.A.P

 

Ultima Actualización 16/08/2005 - 12.30 PM

  _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

  Menores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +1.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  224   4  Jasid Juan Manuel                    27/02/1989      FAM     ARG   11.07        

 02  42    5  Angelotti Mauro                      13/10/1988      BA      ARG   11.57        

 03  352   3  Ocampo Emiliano                        /  /0000      ER      -     11.63        

 04  332   2  Larregle Matias                      03/07/1989      SL      ARG   11.85        

 05  287   7  Acosta Nahuel                        16/09/1989      LPA     ARG   12.07        

 99  177   6  Correa Gaete Eduardo                 13/05/1991      -       CHI   11.56        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +2.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1   88    4  Oliva Francisco                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   11.45        

 2   293   2  Eberst Ubaldo                        02/02/1988      LPA     ARG   11.55        

 3   358   8  Perotti Francisco                    11/02/1989      ER      -     11.66        

 4   249   6  Colombo Cesar                        29/05/1989      SF      ARG   11.86        

 5   27    7  Sastre Raul-sin Dni-                   /  /1988      CHU     ARG   12.08        

 99  180   5  Covarrubias Chadwick Felipe          19/05/1989      -       CHI   11.75        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +1.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1   239   6  Morilla Marcelo-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAM     ARG   11.23        

 2   296   4  Silva Aquiles                        14/04/1988      LPA     ARG   11.26        

 3   22    7  Rispalda Maximiliano                 18/03/1991      CHU     ARG   11.90        

 4   105   3  Arguello Jonathan                    26/10/1990      COR     ARG   12.24        

 5   263   8  Escale Cesar-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      NEU     ARG   12.84        

 99  179   2  Correa O Ryan Nicolas                30/01/1990      -       CHI   11.91        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_4   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  162   5  Aguirre Leandro                      02/04/1989      SF      ARG   11.45        

 02  231   4  Maggi Agustin                        06/07/1988      FAM     ARG   11.51        

 03  246   6  Terrile Guido                        19/09/1989      FAM     ARG   11.97        

 04  365   7  Garcia Denis                         17/06/1990      NEU     ARG   11.98        

 05  107   2  Cavallero German                       /  /1980      SF      ARG   12.25        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 15.30   Viento: +1.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  224   4  Jasid Juan Manuel                    27/02/1989      FAM     ARG   10.98        

 02  239   5  Morilla Marcelo-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAM     ARG   11.10        

 03  296   3  Silva Aquiles                        14/04/1988      LPA     ARG   11.33        

 04  231   1  Maggi Agustin                        06/07/1988      FAM     ARG   11.44        

 05  88    6  Oliva Francisco                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   11.45        

 06  162   2  Aguirre Leandro                      02/04/1989      SF      ARG   11.47        

 07  42    8  Angelotti Mauro                      13/10/1988      BA      ARG   11.53        

 08  293   7  Eberst Ubaldo                        02/02/1988      LPA     ARG   11.58        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  296   4  Silva Aquiles                        14/04/1988      LPA     ARG   22.96        

 02  299   5  Martin Juan Manuel                     /  /0000      MZA     ARG   23.32        

 03  239      Morilla Marcelo-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAM     ARG   23.37        

 04  293   6  Eberst Ubaldo                        02/02/1988      LPA     ARG   23.73        

 05  110   1  Digon Ramiro-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      COR     ARG   25.38        

 06  263   8  Escale Cesar-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      NEU     ARG   26.23        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  162   3  Aguirre Leandro                      02/04/1989      SF      ARG   23.51        

 02  332   5  Larregle Matias                      03/07/1989      SL      ARG   23.54        

 03  88    8  Oliva Francisco                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   23.89        

 04  54    2  CIano Cristian                       10/09/1989      BA      ARG   24.03        

 05  369   4  Acosta Jose                            /  /0000      ER      -     24.73        

 06  365   1  Garcia Denis                         17/06/1990      NEU     ARG   24.89        

 07  124      Ramallo Maximiliano                  20/05/1988      COR     ARG   25.57        

 99  180   6  Covarrubias Chadwick Felipe          19/05/1989      -       CHI   24.33        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.45   Viento: +0.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  224   2  Jasid Juan Manuel                    27/02/1989      FAM     ARG   23.13        

 02  352   1  Ocampo Emiliano                        /  /0000      ER      -     23.73        

 03  249   5  Colombo Cesar                        29/05/1989      SF      ARG   23.99        

 04  259   6  Araneda Rodrigo-sin Dni-               /  /1988      -       ARG   25.31        

 05  105   7  Arguello Jonathan                    26/10/1990      COR     ARG   25.33        

 99  177   3  Correa Gaete Eduardo                 13/05/1991      -       CHI   23.71        FP

 99  179   4  Correa O Ryan Nicolas                30/01/1990      -       CHI   24.29        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 15.00   Viento: +2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  224   5  Jasid Juan Manuel                    27/02/1989      FAM     ARG   22.54        

 02  296   4  Silva Aquiles                        14/04/1988      LPA     ARG   22.73        

 03  239   6  Morilla Marcelo-sin Dni-               /  /1990      FAM     ARG   23.14        

 04  162   2  Aguirre Leandro                      02/04/1989      SF      ARG   23.41        

 05  293   8  Eberst Ubaldo                        02/02/1988      LPA     ARG   23.44        

 06  299   3  Martin Juan Manuel                     /  /0000      MZA     ARG   23.45        

 07  332   7  Larregle Matias                      03/07/1989      SL      ARG   23.51        

 08  352   1  Ocampo Emiliano                        /  /0000      ER      -     23.92        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  66    4  Frascareli Cesar                     10/10/1988      BA      ARG   52.82        

 02  296   3  Silva Aquiles                        14/04/1988      LPA     ARG   53.04        

 03  332   2  Larregle Matias                      03/07/1989      SL      ARG   53.56        

 04  95    5  Sartori Cristian                     25/10/1989      BA      ARG   57.27        

 05  292   8  Schneider Ramiro                     05/10/1988      LPA     ARG   59.64        

 99  184   6  Girardin Emilio                        /  /1988      -       CHI   53.92        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  317   3  Gutierrez Cristian Maria             17/03/1988      SAL     ARG   51.79        

 02  157   6  Cruz Leonardo                        18/08/1988      SF      ARG   53.01        

 03  222   5  Gomez Schvarzkoff Gonzalo            31/10/1988      FAM     ARG   54.12        

 04  88    4  Oliva Francisco                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   56.09        

 05  122   8  Ponzio Martin                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   56.17        

 06  124   7  Ramallo Maximiliano                  20/05/1988      COR     ARG   57.40        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 16.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  66       Frascareli Cesar                     10/10/1988      BA      ARG   50.73        

 02  317      Gutierrez Cristian Maria             17/03/1988      SAL     ARG   50.76        

 03  296      Silva Aquiles                        14/04/1988      LPA     ARG   52.05        

 04  157      Cruz Leonardo                        18/08/1988      SF      ARG   52.68        

 05  222      Gomez Schvarzkoff Gonzalo            31/10/1988      FAM     ARG   52.93        

 06  332      Larregle Matias                      03/07/1989      SL      ARG   53.94        

 07  122      Ponzio Martin                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   56.98        

 99  88       Oliva Francisco                        /  /1988      BA      ARG                ABAN

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  330      Zavala Walter                        28/01/1988      SL      ARG   2.01.77      

 02  314      Perez Martin-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      RN      ARG   2.02.81      

 03  317      Gutierrez Cristian Maria             17/03/1988      SAL     ARG   2.03.22      

 04  243      Rodriguez Pablo                      26/09/1988      FAM     ARG   2.04.03      

 05  230      Lopez Nicolas                        23/04/1988      FAM     ARG   2.07.06      

 06  163      Gauta Maximiliano                    09/09/1988      SF      ARG   2.08.51      

 07  292      Schneider Ramiro                     05/10/1988      LPA     ARG   2.10.43      

 08  25       Ruiz Ezequiel                        06/02/1990      CHU     ARG   2.13.62      

 09  122      Ponzio Martin                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   2.17.57      

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  29       Schiel Matias Martin                 30/05/1989      CHU     ARG   2.04.00      

 02  46       Bilotto Franco                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   2.07.55      

 03  340      Cabrera Cristian-sin Dni-              /  /1989      SCR     ARG   2.07.87      

 04  192      Galian Jesus                           /  /0000      TU      ARG   2.11.49      

 05  131      Castro Rodolfo                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   2.14.09      

 06  305      Cardozo Juan                           /  /0000      MNS     ARG   2.17.51      

 07  35       Sassone Pablo                        07/12/1989      BA      ARG   2.19.12      

 08  209      Andematten Martin                    21/12/1988      FAM     ARG   2.19.16      

 99  184      Girardin Emilio                        /  /1988      -       CHI   2.05.97      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 15.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  330   4  Zavala Walter                        28/01/1988      SL      ARG   1.58.09      

 02  317   3  Gutierrez Cristian Maria             17/03/1988      SAL     ARG   1.59.60      

 03  29    6  Schiel Matias Martin                 30/05/1989      CHU     ARG   2.01.30      

 04  314   5  Perez Martin-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      RN      ARG   2.02.74      

 05  243   2  Rodriguez Pablo                      26/09/1988      FAM     ARG   2.04.45      

 06  230   1  Lopez Nicolas                        23/04/1988      FAM     ARG   2.04.57      

 07  340   7  Cabrera Cristian-sin Dni-              /  /1989      SCR     ARG   2.08.18      

 08  46    8  Bilotto Franco                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   2.12.60      

 99  184   8  Girardin Emilio                        /  /1988      -       CHI   1.59.83      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 15.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  364      Almiron Luciano Joaquin              16/06/1988      ER      -     4.07.03      

 02  61       Espindola Gustavo                      /  /1988      BA      ARG   4.09.93      

 03  238      Molina Luis Ariel                    07/03/1988      FAM     ARG   4.10.38      

 04  29       Schiel Matias Martin                 30/05/1989      CHU     ARG   4.11.60      

 05  314      Perez Martin-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      RN      ARG   4.14.42      

 06  74       Gutierrez Maximiliano                  /  /1988      BA      ARG   4.17.87      

 07  363      Pintos Mario Gabriel                 01/02/1988      ER      -     4.18.10      

 08  243      Rodriguez Pablo                      26/09/1988      FAM     ARG   4.18.33      

 09  315      Corbalan Fransisco                     /  /0000      RN      ARG   4.20.67      

 10  63       Fernandez Gustavo                      /  /1987      BA      ARG   4.21.48      

 11  161      Soto Eduardo                         04/04/1988      SF      ARG   4.22.00      

 12  207      Alvez Oscar                          02/01/1988      FAM     ARG   4.22.23      

 13  163      Gauta Maximiliano                    09/09/1988      SF      ARG   4.25.17      

 14  340      Cabrera Cristian-sin Dni-              /  /1989      SCR     ARG   4.25.24      

 15  357      Altamirano Marcelo-sin Dni-          10/07/1988      ER      -     4.26.24      

 16  292      Schneider Ramiro                     05/10/1988      LPA     ARG   4.26.69      

 17  25       Ruiz Ezequiel                        06/02/1990      CHU     ARG   4.27.01      

 18  304      Fernandez Marcelo-sin Dni-             /  /1988      MNS     ARG   4.28.03      

 19  307      Ojeda Daniel                           /  /0000      MNS     ARG   4.28.35      

 20  288      Carreras Daniel                      15/06/1990      LPA     ARG   4.28.51      

 21  301      Aguilera Joaquin                       /  /0000      MZA     ARG   4.28.80      

 22  13       Manquillan Gustavo                   07/08/1990      CHU     ARG   4.30.78      

 23  192      Galian Jesus                           /  /0000      TU      ARG   4.33.12      

 24  36       Rocha Ramiro-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      CHU     ARG   4.35.16      

 25  35       Durante Juan Jose                    06/07/1989      CHU     ARG   4.43.56      

 99  189      Gregorio Eduardo                       /  /1989      -       URU   4.08.94      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 16.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  238      Molina Luis Ariel                    07/03/1988      FAM     ARG   08.59.00     

 02  77       Luengo Nahuel Aurelio                29/09/1988      BA      ARG   09.01.59     

 03  364      Almiron Luciano Joaquin              16/06/1988      ER      ARG   09.02.85     

 04  61       Espindola Gustavo                      /  /1988      BA      ARG   09.11.09     

 05  74       Gutierrez Maximiliano                  /  /1988      BA      ARG   09.17.64     

 06  17       Montesino Raul                       08/09/1989      CHU     ARG   09.18.69     

 07  63       Fernandez Gustavo                      /  /1987      BA      ARG   09.19.22     

 08  236      Mendoza Marcelo                      19/04/1988      FAM     ARG   09.23.70     

 09  288      Carreras Daniel                      15/06/1990      LPA     ARG   09.25.39     

 10  363      Pintos Mario Gabriel                 01/02/1988      ER      -     09.26.26     

 11  314      Perez Martin-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      RN      ARG   09.30.20     

 12  315      Corbalan Fransisco                     /  /0000      RN      ARG   09.36.29     

 13  301      Aguilera Joaquin                       /  /0000      MZA     ARG   09.37.29     

 14  368      Ocampo Ramiro                          /  /0000      ER      -     09.41.66     

 15  127      Vigani Dario                         17/11/1988      COR     ARG   09.43.76     

 16  307      Ojeda Daniel                           /  /0000      MNS     ARG   09.52.39     

 17  102      Arevalo Jorge                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   09.52.87     

 18  304      Fernandez Marcelo-sin Dni-             /  /1988      MNS     ARG   09.54.16     

 19  13       Manquillan Gustavo                   07/08/1990      CHU     ARG   10.07.26     

 20  35       Durante Juan Jose                    06/07/1989      CHU     ARG   10.30.38     

 21  305      Cardozo Juan                           /  /0000      MNS     ARG   10.36.42     

 99  371      Quiroga Octavio                        /  /0000      ER      -                  DQ

 99  36       Rocha Ramiro-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      CHU     ARG                ABAN

 99  161      Soto Eduardo                         04/04/1988      SF      ARG                ABAN

 99  189      Gregorio Eduardo                       /  /1989      -       URU   08.59.23     FP

 99  182      Frey Barros Manuel Jose              24/03/1988      CHI     CHI   09.18.73     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +2.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  320   4  Diaz Maximiliano                     15/11/1988      SAL     ARG   15.26        

 02  47    5  Boldrini Federico Nahuel             06/06/1988      BA      ARG   15.96        

 03  361   6  Florit Natanael                      13/04/1988      ER      ARG   16.40        

 04  2     3  Wagner Werfil                          /  /0000      CHA     ARG   16.89        

 05  106   7  Baucero Ernesto Fidel                22/10/1990      COR     ARG   17.45        

 06  206   2  Aguilar Alejandro                    12/07/1991      FAM     ARG   18.12        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  66    4  Frascareli Cesar                     10/10/1988      BA      ARG   15.21        

 02  51    5  Carrera Agustin                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   16.32        

 03  118   6  Manasero Gonzalo                       /  /0000      COR     ARG   16.39        

 04  289   7  Caballero Gustavo                    08/10/1989      LPA     ARG   17.12        

 04  220   2  Gerpe Javier Andres                  15/09/1988      FAM     ARG   17.12        

 05  3     3  Ayala Adrian                         07/01/1989      CHA     ARG   17.29        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_3   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 10.15   Viento: +3.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  260   4  Aravena Jairo                        16/12/1988      NEU     ARG   15.34        

 02  29    5  Schiel Matias Martin                 30/05/1989      CHU     ARG   15.93        

 03  160   6  Ludueña Ignacio                      18/05/1990      SF      ARG   16.16        

 04  359   3  Past Alexis                          22/05/1988      ER      ARG   16.39        

 05  128   7  Zapata Joan                            /  /0000      COR     ARG   18.05        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 14.45   Viento: +3.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  66    4  Frascareli Cesar                     10/10/1988      BA      ARG   14.83        

 02  320   5  Diaz Maximiliano                     15/11/1988      SAL     ARG   14.86        

 03  260   3  Aravena Jairo                        16/12/1988      NEU     ARG   15.15        

 04  47    2  Boldrini Federico Nahuel             06/06/1988      BA      ARG   15.39        

 05  118   8  Manasero Gonzalo                       /  /0000      COR     ARG   15.87        

 06  29    6  Schiel Matias Martin                 30/05/1989      CHU     ARG   15.95        

 06  51    1  Carrera Agustin                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   15.95        

 07  160   7  Ludueña Ignacio                      18/05/1990      SF      ARG   16.98        

 99  289      Cavallero Gustavo                      /  /1989      LPA     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_1   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  260   4  Aravena Jairo                        16/12/1988      NEU     ARG   57.17        

 02  158   2  Mendoza Andres                       30/09/1990      SF      ARG   59.65        

 03  128   5  Zapata Joan                            /  /0000      COR     ARG   62.74        

 04  91    3  Repetto Franco                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   63.69        

 05  369   6  Acosta Jose                            /  /0000      ER      ARG   64.34        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Serie_2   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  320   3  Diaz Maximiliano                     15/11/1988      SAL     ARG   57.11        

 02  242   4  Pignataro Bernardo                   28/06/1988      FAM     ARG   60.77        

 03  220   6  Gerpe Javier Andres                  15/09/1988      FAM     ARG   61.83        

 04  107   5  Caballero German                     15/06/1988      COR     ARG   62.49        

 05  106   2  Baucero Ernesto Fidel                22/10/1990      COR     ARG   64.11        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 14.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  260   5  Aravena Jairo                        16/12/1988      NEU     ARG   54.40        

 02  320   4  Diaz Maximiliano                     15/11/1988      SAL     ARG   55.37        

 03  242   6  Pignataro Bernardo                   28/06/1988      FAM     ARG   57.76        

 04  158   3  Mendoza Andres                       30/09/1990      SF      ARG   58.78        

 05  107   7  Caballero German                     15/06/1988      COR     ARG   62.86        

 06  220   2  Gerpe Javier Andres                  15/09/1988      FAM     ARG   63.30        

 07  128   1  Zapata Joan                            /  /0000      COR     ARG   65.00        

 08  91    8  Repetto Franco                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   66.58         

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  77       Luengo Nahuel Aurelio                29/09/1988      BA      ARG   6.17.97      

 02  17       Montesino Raul                       08/09/1989      CHU     ARG   6.31.59      

 03  112      Gigante Hermes                       08/05/1989      COR     ARG   6.39.61      

 04  315      Corbalan Fransisco                     /  /0000      RN      ARG   6.42.67      

 05  127      Vigani Dario                         17/11/1988      COR     ARG   6.55.98      

 06  38       Calderon Sergio                        /  /0000      CHU     ARG   7.01.05      

 07  37       Rosas Leandro Walter                 17/11/1989      CHU     ARG   7.03.95      

 08  13       Manquillan Gustavo                   07/08/1990      CHU     ARG   7.06.74      

 09  357      Altamirano Marcelo-sin Dni-          10/07/1988      ER      ARG   7.07.23      

 10  109      Conrero Cesar                        26/03/1988      COR     ARG   7.18.58      

 11  36       Rocha Ramiro-sin Dni-                  /  /1988      CHU     ARG   7.26.35      

 12  68       Funes Franco                         15/09/1990      BA      ARG   7.35.66      

 99  182      Frey Barros Manuel Jose              24/03/1988      -       CHI   6.30.09      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  294     Milano Luciano                       12/06/1989      LPA     ARG   1.86         

 02          Carelli Javier                       21/02/1988      SF      ARG   1.86         

 03  39      Acha Federico-sin Dni-                 /  /1988      BA      ARG   1.83         

 04  362     Ratero Ivan                          16/04/1990      ER      -     1.80         

 05  302     Quiroz Daniel                        08/05/1988      MNS     ARG   1.80         

 06  51      Carrera Agustin                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   1.80         

 07  158     Mendoza Andres                       30/09/1990      SF      ARG   1.75         

 08  259     Araneda Rodrigo-sin Dni-               /  /1988      NEU     ARG   1.70         

 09  213     Borocci Federico                     01/05/1989      FAM     ARG   1.70         

 10  57      Coria Janatan                          /  /0000      BA      ARG   1.65         

 10  38      Calderon Sergio                        /  /0000      CHU     ARG   1.65         

 99  295     Vazquez Nelson                       29/03/1988      LPA     ARG                

 99  160     Ludueña Ignacio                      18/05/1990      SF      ARG                

 99  229     Lencina Cristian                     14/08/1988      FAM     ARG                

 99  122     Ponzio Martin                          /  /0000      COR     ARG                

 99  298     Rodriguez Daniel                     23/04/1988      LPA     ARG                

 99  105     Arguello Jonathan                    26/10/1990      COR     ARG                

 99  300     Serio Ulises Daniel                    /  /0000      MZA     ARG                

 99  110     Digon Ramiro-sin Dni-                  /  /1989      COR     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 09.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  151     Ramirez Marcos                       09/07/1988      SF      ARG   6.69         [+3.9] 

 02  210     Bailoni David                        06/02/1988      FAM     ARG   6.51         [+5.0] 

 03  353     Labarba Pablo-sin Dni-               10/07/1988      ER      -     6.31         [+1.8] 

 03  164     Molina Santiago                      18/02/1989      SF      ARG   6.31         [+3.2] 

 04  295     Vazquez Nelson                       29/03/1988      LPA     ARG   6.26         [+4.6] 

 05  3       Ayala Adrian                         07/01/1989      CHA     ARG   6.24         [+3.2] 

 06  27      Sastre Raul-sin Dni-                   /  /1988      CHU     ARG   6.21         [+3.4] 

 07  249     Colombo Cesar                        29/05/1989      SF      ARG   6.12         [+3.9] 

 08  97      Tarantino Fernando                   21/09/1989      BA      ARG   6.04         [+2.8] 

 09  294     Milano Luciano                       12/06/1989      LPA     ARG   6.00         [+3.1] 

 10  22      Rispalda Maximiliano                 18/03/1991      CHU     ARG   5.97         [+3.6] 

 11  105     Arguello Jonathan                    26/10/1990      COR     ARG   5.95         [+1.6] 

 12  358     Perotti Francisco                    11/02/1989      ER      -     5.94         [+2.4] 

 13  52      Castels Jose                           /  /0000      BA      ARG   5.90         [+1.9] 

 14  54      CIano Cristian                       10/09/1989      BA      ARG   5.79         [+3.8] 

 15  70      Giacomone Gabriel                    19/02/1989      BA      ARG   5.72         [+1.3] 

 16  118     Manasero Gonzalo                       /  /0000      COR     ARG   5.61         [+2.3] 

 17  300     Serio Ulises Daniel                    /  /0000      MZA     ARG   5.56         [+3.4] 

 18  247     Toransa Santiago                       /  /0000      FAM     ARG   5.19         [+3.5] 

 19  128     Zapata Joan                            /  /0000      COR     ARG   5.19         [+2.9] 

 20  365     Garcia Denis                         17/06/1990      NEU     ARG   5.18         [+3.5] 

 99  178     Correa Jimenez Martin                22/02/1991      -       CHI   6.08         [+5.22] FP

 99  180     Covarrubias Chadwick Felipe          19/05/1989      -       CHI   5.95         [+2.3] FP

 99  183     Garcia Romo Ignacio                  03/10/1989      -       CHI   5.55         [+5.1] FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  97      Tarantino Fernando                   21/09/1989      BA      ARG   13.08        [-1.3] 

 02  353     Labarba Pablo-sin Dni-               10/07/1988      ER      -     13.04        [-1.7] 

 03  289     Caballero Gustavo                    08/10/1989      LPA     ARG   12.61        [-1.1] 

 04  22      Rispalda Maximiliano                 18/03/1991      CHU     ARG   12.31        [-2.8] 

 05  164     Molina Santiago                      18/02/1989      SF      ARG   12.30        [-1.7] 

 06  300     Serio Ulises Daniel                    /  /0000      MZA     ARG   12.23        [-1.4] 

 07  39      Acha Federico-sin Dni-                 /  /1988      BA      ARG   12.04        [-1.7] 

 08  118     Manasero Gonzalo                       /  /0000      COR     ARG   11.97        [-0.2] 

 09  27      Sastre Raul-sin Dni-                   /  /1988      CHU     ARG   11.60        [-1.0] 

 10  51      Carrera Agustin                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   11.47        [-1.8] 

 11  79      Machado Dario                          /  /0000      BA      ARG   11.45        [-1.2] 

 12  321     Isola Nicolas                        17/05/1988      SAL     ARG   11.10        [-1.6] 

 99  288     Carreras Daniel                      15/06/1990      LPA     ARG                

 99  117     Juncos Tadeo                         09/11/1989      COR     ARG                

 99  115     Gribaudo Joaquin                     28/08/1988      COR     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  155     Benitez Ruben                        10/12/1990      SF      ARG   4.20          

 02  153     Hosch Alejandro                      08/05/1989      SF      ARG   4.00         

 03  14      Mantello Paulo Martin                23/02/1989      CHU     ARG   3.90         

 04  113     Giovanonni Federico                  24/01/1988      COR     ARG   3.70         

 05  156     Barrios Jeremias-sin Dni-              /  /1988      SF      ARG   3.50         

 99  178     Correa Jimenez Martin                22/02/1991      -       CHI   3.60         FP

 99  183     Garcia Romo Ignacio                  03/10/1989      -       CHI   3.20         FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  66      Frascareli Cesar                     10/10/1988      BA      ARG   16.68        

 02  270     Diaz Exequiel                          /  /1987      LRI     ARG   15.98        

 03  271     Campos Ignacio                       25/06/1988      LRI     ARG   15.47        

 04  148     Martina Nicolas                      18/08/1989      SF      ARG   15.23        

 05  62      Etchehandy Mariano                     /  /1988      BA      ARG   14.48        

 06  234     Maldonado Lucas                      27/05/1988      FAM     ARG   13.53        

 07  354     Kantarcian Juan                      25/01/1990      ER      -     13.44        

 08  227     Kolmayer Marcos                      14/09/1988      FAM     ARG   12.91        

 09  298     Rodriguez Daniel                     23/04/1988      LPA     ARG   12.58        

 10  93      Salazar Cristian                       /  /1988      BA      ARG   12.43        

 11  126     Vidal Facundo                        14/06/1989      COR     ARG   12.43        

 12  290     Fernandez Joaquin                    10/06/1988      LPA     ARG   12.11        

 13  165     Bazan Rodrigo                        09/12/1989      SF      ARG   12.10        

 14  58      Dappello Guido                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   11.98        

 15  145     Bruno Jorge                          14/03/1989      SF      ARG   11.40        

 16  75      Lamas Marcos                           /  /0000      BA      ARG   11.34        

 17  115     Gribaudo Joaquin                     28/08/1988      COR     ARG   11.26        

 18  104     Arguello Emanuel-sin Dni-              /  /1988      COR     ARG   10.83        

 19  303     Hettinser Pablo                        /  /0000      MNS     ARG   10.63        

 20  11      Gonzalez Maximiliano Andres          07/03/1988      CHU     ARG   10.42        

 21  287     Acosta Nahuel                        16/09/1989      LPA     ARG   10.23        

 22  306     Gimenez Carlos                         /  /0000      MNS     ARG   10.19        

 23  267     Schartt Maximiliano                    /  /0000      NEU     ARG   09.59        

 24  190     Parrado Maximiliano                    /  /1988      TU      ARG   09.32        

 25  266     Quintana Avelardo                      /  /0000      NEU     ARG   08.90        

 99  186     Osorio Schab Diego                   28/03/1988      -       CHI   16.27        FP

 99  185     Larrain Labbe Jose Tomas             09/05/1988      -       CHI   15.55        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.500 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  62      Etchehandy Mariano                     /  /1988      BA      ARG   46.24        

 02  271     Campos Ignacio                       25/06/1988      LRI     ARG   43.21        

 03  125     Rossini Andres                         /  /0000      COR     ARG   43.05        

 04  290     Fernandez Joaquin                    10/06/1988      LPA     ARG   42.45        

 05  154     Picard Nicolas                       07/11/1988      SF      ARG   41.65        

 06  270     Diaz Exequiel                          /  /1987      LRI     ARG   39.45        

 07  145     Bruno Jorge                          14/03/1989      SF      ARG   38.73        

 08  148     Martina Nicolas                      18/08/1989      SF      ARG   38.44        

 09  287     Acosta Nahuel                        16/09/1989      LPA     ARG   37.60        

 10  146     Bruno Ariel                          14/03/1989      SF      ARG   37.46        

 11  108     Carranza Carlos                      24/08/1988      COR     ARG   36.98        

 12  53      Cerrezuela Walter                    11/05/1990      BA      ARG   36.70        

 13  99      Ullua Leandro                          /  /0000      BA      ARG   36.03        

 14  234     Maldonado Lucas                      27/05/1988      FAM     ARG   34.38        

 15  351     Pujato Andres                        22/01/1989      ER      -     34.21        

 16  115     Gribaudo Joaquin                     28/08/1988      COR     ARG   34.19        

 17  41      Alonso Facundo                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   34.08        

 18  366     Charreun Lucas                         /  /1988      ER      ARG   33.48        

 19  354     Kantarcian Juan                      25/01/1990      ER      -     32.59        

 20  104     Arguello Emanuel-sin Dni-              /  /1988      COR     ARG   31.18         

 21  190     Parrado Maximiliano                    /  /1988      TU      ARG   31.05        

 22  266     Quintana Avelardo                      /  /0000      NEU     ARG   30.30        

 23  297     Ponce Emmanuel                       02/01/1988      LPA     ARG   28.60        

 24  360     Jacob Luis                           14/02/1989      ER      -     28.54        

 25  267     Schartt Maximiliano                    /  /0000      NEU     ARG   26.42        

 99  186     Osorio Schab Diego                   28/03/1988      -       CHI   44.96        FP

 99  181     Farias Cornejo Fernando                /  /1990      -       CHI   30.22        FP

 99  185     Larrain Labbe Jose Tomas             09/05/1988      -       CHI   29.26        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.700 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  66      Frascareli Cesar                     10/10/1988      BA      ARG   57.39        

 02  297     Ponce Emmanuel                       02/01/1988      LPA     ARG   50.82        

 03  319     Robles German                          /  /1988      SAL     ARG   48.03        

 04  354     Kantarcian Juan                      25/01/1990      ER      -     47.11        

 05  351     Pujato Andres                        22/01/1989      ER      -     45.96        

 06  303     Hettinser Pablo                        /  /0000      MNS     ARG   45.59        

 07  267     Schartt Maximiliano                    /  /0000      NEU     ARG   44.81         

 08  145     Bruno Jorge                          14/03/1989      SF      ARG   44.78        

 09  53      Cerrezuela Walter                    11/05/1990      BA      ARG   44.45        

 10  165     Bazan Rodrigo                        09/12/1989      SF      ARG   44.11        

 11  359     Past Alexis                          22/05/1988      ER      -     44.11        

 12  122     Ponzio Martin                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   43.39        

 13  90      Reinoso Federico                     09/05/1988      BA      ARG   43.35        

 14  321     Isola Nicolas                        17/05/1988      SAL     ARG   42.99        

 15  361     Florit Natanael                      13/04/1988      ER      -     41.73        

 16  125     Rossini Andres                         /  /0000      COR     ARG   38.80        

 17  11      Gonzalez Maximiliano Andres          07/03/1988      CHU     ARG   38.53        

 18  113     Giovanonni Federico                  24/01/1988      COR     ARG   37.71        

 19  227     Kolmayer Marcos                      14/09/1988      FAM     ARG   36.60        

 20  117     Juncos Tadeo                         09/11/1989      COR     ARG   30.77        

 21  266     Quintana Avelardo                      /  /0000      NEU     ARG   30.76        

 99  185     Larrain Labbe Jose Tomas             09/05/1988      -       CHI   53.73        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  5.000 Kgs  : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  367     Labalta Francisco                    10/06/1988      ER      -     62.61        

 02  150     Kaufmman Ruben                       20/11/1990      SF      ARG   57.63        

 03  148     Martina Nicolas                      18/08/1989      SF      ARG   56.40        

 04  157     Ojeda Jeronimo                       25/07/1990      SF      ARG   55.39        

 05  366     Chareun Lucas                        30/09/1989      ER      -     54.68        

 06  126     Vidal Facundo                        14/06/1989      COR     ARG   45.13        

 07  43      Avila Eduardo                          /  /0000      BA      ARG   42.88        

 08  190     Parrado Maximiliano                    /  /1988      TU      ARG   41.54        

 09  108     Carranza Carlos                      24/08/1988      COR     ARG   38.54        

 10  360     Jacob Luis                           14/02/1989      ER      -     37.97        

 11  83      Massutti Matias                        /  /1990      BA      ARG   32.97        

 12  268     Flores Lucas                         22/08/1990      NEU     ARG   30.64        

 99  181     Farias Cornejo Fernando                /  /1990      -       CHI   34.21        FP

 99  154     Picard Nicolas                       07/11/1988      SF      ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 10 Km Manual   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 12.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  38      Calderon Sergio                        /  /0000      CHU     ARG   0.58.44.7    

 02  361     Florit Natanael                      13/04/1988      ER      ARG   1.01.07.1    

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 17.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  88       Acha Federico-sin Dni-   /  /1988-Angelotti Mauro 13/10/1988

.           Frascareli Cesar 10/10/1988-Oliva Francisco   /  /1988

.                                                .     BA      ARG   44.33        

 02  162      Colombo Cesar 29/05/1989-Hosch Alejandro 08/05/1989

.           Molina Santiago 18/02/1989-Aguirre Leandro 02/04/1989

.                                                .     SF      ARG   44.45        

 03  296      Caballero Gustavo 08/10/1989-Ebertz Ubaldo-sin Dni-   /  /1988

.           Acosta Nahuel 16/09/1989-Silva Aquiles 14/04/1988

.                                                .     LPA     ARG   45.40        

 04  27       Pugh Gustavo Ruben 02/06/1988-Schiel Matias Martin 30/05/1989

.           Rispalda Maximiliano 18/03/1991-Sastre Raul-sin Dni-   /  /1988

.                                                .     CHU     ARG   46.09        

 04  317      Robles German   /  /1988-Isola Nicolas 17/05/1988

.           Diaz Maximiliano 15/11/1988-Gutierrez Cristian Maria 17/03/1988

.                                                .     SAL     ARG   47.15        

 05  352      Past Alexis 22/05/1988-Perotti Francisco 11/02/1989

.           Acosta Jose   /  /1989-Ocampo Emiliano   /  /0

.                                                .     ER      ARG   46.29        

 07  231      Morilla Marcelo-sin Dni-   /  /1990-Terrile Guido 19/09/1989

.           Jasid Juan Manuel 27/02/1989-Maggi Agustin 06/07/1988

.                                                .     FAM     ARG   47.21        

 08  118      Arguello Jonathan 26/10/1990-Caballero German 15/06/1988

.           Baucero Ernesto Fidel 22/10/1990-Manasero Gonzalo   /  /0

.                                                .     COR     ARG   47.38        

 99  177      Correa Jimenez Martin 22/02/1991-Covarrubias Chadwick Felipe 19/05/1989

.           Correa O Ryan Nicolas 30/01/1990-Correa Gaete Eduardo 13/05/1991

.                                                .     -       CHI   45.68        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 17.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  157      Hosch Alejandro 08/05/1989-Colombo Cesar 29/05/1989

.           Aguirre Leandro 02/04/1989-Cruz Leonardo 18/08/1988

.                                                .     SF      ARG   2.05.08      

 02  222      Gerpe Javier Andres 15/09/1988-Jasid Juan Manuel 27/02/1989

.           Pignataro Bernardo 28/06/1988-Gomez Schvarzkoff Gonzalo 31/10/1988

.                                                .     FAM     ARG   2.05.79      

 03  317      Robles German   /  /1988-Isola Nicolas 17/05/1988

.           Diaz Maximiliano 15/11/1988-Gutierrez Cristian Maria 17/03/1988

.                                                .     SAL     ARG   2.06.00      

 04  296      Vazquez Nelson 29/03/1988-Ebertz Ubaldo-sin Dni-   /  /1988

.           Caballero Gustavo 08/10/1989-Silva Aquiles 14/04/1988

.                                                .     LPA     ARG   2.08.10      

 05  364      Perotti Francisco 11/02/1989-Ocampo Emiliano-sin Dni-   /  /1989

.           Past Alexis 22/05/1988-Almiron Luciano Joaquin 16/06/1988

.                                                .     ER      ARG   2.12.94      

 99  66       Angelotti Mauro 13/10/1988-Oliva Francisco   /  /1988

.           CIano Cristian 10/09/1989-Frascareli Cesar 10/10/1988

.                                                .     BA      ARG                DESC

 99  124      Arguello Jonathan 26/10/1990-Caballero German 15/06/1988

.           Manasero Gonzalo   /  /1988-Ramallo Maximiliano 20/05/1988

.                                                .     COR     ARG                DESC

 99  29       Sastre Raul-sin Dni-   /  /1988-Rispalda Maximiliano 18/03/1991

.           Pugh Gustavo Ruben 02/06/1988-Schiel Matias Martin 30/05/1989

.                                                .     CHU     ARG                DESC

 99  184      Correa O Ryan Nicolas 30/01/1990-Covarrubias Chadwick Felipe 19/05/1989

.           Correa Gaete Eduardo 13/05/1991-Girardin Emilio   /  /1988

.                                                .     CHI     CHI   2.09.91      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Octathlon    : Menores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  355     Benedetich Damian                    16/02/1989      ER      -     4743         

      /100/ 11.94 +2.8 663/Largo/ 6.06 +2.3 600/Bala/ 12.17  617/400/ 56.61  536/110 C/V/ 17.30 +1.3 593/Alto/ 1.71 552/Jabalina/ 44.48  507/1000/ 2.58.90  675

 02  43      Avila Luis Francisco                 18/05/1989      BA      ARG   4617         

      /100/ 12.10 +2.8 631/Largo/ 6.13 0.0 615/Bala/ 08.69  407/400/ 55.13  594/110 C/V/ 16.31 +1.3 698/Alto/ 1.68 528/Jabalina/ 36.53  392/1000/ 2.51.32  752

 03  121     Paz Mario Sin Dni                      /  /1988      COR     ARG   4615         

      /100/ 12.03 +2.8 645/Largo/ 6.00 +1.7 587/Bala/ 10.45  513/400/ 54.61  615/110 C/V/ 16.59 +1.3 668/Alto/ 1.68 528/Jabalina/ 31.92  326/1000/ 2.53.13  733

 04  152     Rosso Leandro                        19/07/1988      SF      ARG   4602         

      /100/ 12.41 +2.8 573/Largo/ 6.15 +2.8 619/Bala/ 10.99  545/400/ 56.60  536/110 C/V/ 16.84 +1.3 641/Alto/ 1.68 528/Jabalina/ 41.55  465/1000/ 2.56.89  695

 05  114     Gonzalez Rodrigo                     13/03/1989      COR     ARG   4514         

      /100/ 11.68 +2.8 715/Largo/ 5.86 0.0 556/Bala/ 11.76  592/400/ 55.20  591/110 C/V/ 16.66 +1.3 660/Alto/ 1.50 389/Jabalina/ 30.27  303/1000/ 2.55.59  708

 06  321     Isola Nicolas                        17/05/1988      SAL     ARG   4180         

      /100/ 12.29 +2.8 595/Largo/ 5.74 +2.7 531/Bala/ 10.31  504/400/ 56.53  539/110 C/V/ 17.60 +1.3 563/Alto/ 1.56 434/Jabalina/ 41.41  463/1000/ 3.12.07  551

 07  20      Pugh Gustavo Ruben                   02/06/1988      CHU     ARG   4150         

      /100/ 12.28 +2.8 597/Largo/ 5.73 +2.0 529/Bala/ 09.06  429/400/ 53.04  680/110 C/V/ 16.88 +1.3 637/Alto/ 1.65 504/1000/ 2.49.19  774

 99  101     Vielecco Maximiliano                   /  /0000      BA      ARG   3552         ABAN

      /100/ 12.04 +2.8 643/Largo/ 5.74 +2.7 531/Bala/ 08.99  425/400/ 57.35  508/110 C/V/ 17.47 +1.3 576/Alto/ 1.71 552/Jabalina/ 31.23  317

 

  Menores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  200   4  Briozzo Luciana                      15/05/1989      ER      -     12.31        

 02  249   3  Zerboni Agustina                     24/08/1988      FAM     ARG   12.91        

 03  166   7  Quintero Maria Julia                   /  /0000      TDF     ARG   13.14        

 04  49    6  Bottaro Daiana -sin Dni-               /  /1988      BA      ARG   13.18        

 05  136   2  Lazaro Florencia                     16/02/1991      COR     ARG   13.20        

 06  28    1  Schaer Nitza                         30/10/1990      CHU     ARG   13.20        

 99  188   5  Gimenez Gabriela                     19/06/1988      -       URU   12.71        FP

 99  175   8  Teare Bermudez Javiera               11/03/1991      -       CHI   14.21        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +2.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  279   4  Cabot Daniela                        26/09/1988      LPA     ARG   12.79        

 02  221      Giovenco Maria Agustina              29/06/1988      FAM     ARG   12.80         

 03  324   5  Gomez Maria Luz                        /  /1989      SAL     ARG   12.92        

 04  100   3  Vazquez Ofelia                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   13.29        

 05  344   7  Gauchat Berenice                     12/12/1988      SF      ARG   13.37        

 06  9     1  Dlugapolski Hilen Denise             28/02/1991      CHU     ARG   13.69        

 07  254   2  Otonelo Maria Ayelen                   /  /0000      NEU     ARG   14.40        

 99  169   8  Gunzur Luna Belen                    06/05/1989      -       CHI   14.62        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +1.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  328   4  Menendez Juliana                     30/03/1990      SL      ARG   12.63        

 02  245   5  Rombaldoni Jacqueline                03/11/1988      FAM     ARG   12.78        

 03  326   3  Sanchez Gabriela                     10/09/1989      SL      ARG   13.14        

 04  343   2  Trucco Gisela                        04/02/1988      SF      ARG   13.15        

 05  6     1  Burton Lorna                         11/09/1990      CHU     ARG   13.78        

 06  194   6  Palacios Maria Elena                 03/02/1989      TU      ARG   14.37        

 99  168   7  Dittborn Martinez Conde Maria Paz    12/04/1991      -       CHI   13.09        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_4   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +2.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  44    4  Beldrio Gabriela Rocio               07/02/1988      BA      ARG   12.69        

 02  217      Eckhardt Constanza                   05/05/1989      FAM     ARG   12.75        

 03  73    3  Guix Desire                          04/08/1989      BA      ARG   13.23        

 04  329   6  Flores María                         04/08/1989      SL      ARG   13.46        

 05  26       Sabalza Brenda                       19/02/1990      CHU     ARG   13.72        

 06  205   7  Reñones Eliana                         /  /0000      RN      ARG   13.81        

 99  172   2  Moya Bonati Valentina                18/01/1989      -       CHI   13.73        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 15.45   Viento: +2.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  200   4  Briozzo Luciana                      15/05/1989      ER      -     12.19        

 02  279   7  Cabot Daniela                        26/09/1988      LPA     ARG   12.62        

 03  217   6  Eckhardt Constanza                   05/05/1989      FAM     ARG   12.67        

 04  328   5  Menendez Juliana                     30/03/1990      SL      ARG   12.70        

 05  44    3  Beldrio Gabriela Rocio               07/02/1988      BA      ARG   12.81        

 06  221   1  Giovenco Maria Agustina              29/06/1988      FAM     ARG   12.85        

 07  245   2  Rombaldoni Jacqueline                03/11/1988      FAM     ARG   12.87        

 07  249   8  Zerboni Agustina                     24/08/1988      FAM     ARG   12.87        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +0.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  44    4  Beldrio Gabriela Rocio               07/02/1988      BA      ARG   26.40        

 02  249   6  Zerboni Agustina                     24/08/1988      FAM     ARG   27.23        

 03  136   7  Lazaro Florencia                     16/02/1991      COR     ARG   27.26        

 04  28    1  Schaer Nitza                         30/10/1990      CHU     ARG   27.54        

 05  326   2  Sanchez Gabriela                     10/09/1989      SL      ARG   28.95        

 06  205   3  Reñones Eliana                         /  /0000      RN      ARG   29.25        

 07  256   8  Rogatky Tatiana                      13/11/1990      NEU     ARG   29.81        

 99  168   5  Dittborn Martinez Conde Maria Paz    12/04/1991      -       CHI                FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +0.4 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  328   4  Menendez Juliana                     30/03/1990      SL      ARG   25.89        

 02  245   5  Rombaldoni Jacqueline                03/11/1988      FAM     ARG   26.05        

 03  80    3  Maldonado Maria                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   26.43        

 04  100   6  Vazquez Ofelia                         /  /0000      BA      ARG   27.51        

 05  166   8  Quintero Maria Julia                   /  /0000      TDF     ARG   27.98        

 06  90    2  Ravasio Florencia                    14/06/1990      FAM     ARG   28.00        

 07  19    1  Pires Aldana Marianela               17/06/1990      CHU     ARG   28.87        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 11.00   Viento: +1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  221   4  Giovenco Maria Agustina              29/06/1988      FAM     ARG   26.45        

 02  49    6  Botaro Daiana                          /  /1988      BA      ARG   26.49        

 03  324   5  Gomez Maria Luz                        /  /1989      SAL     ARG   27.17        

 04  135   2  Gomez Anabel                         13/10/1989      COR     ARG   27.44        

 05  8     8  Curiqueo Luciana                     16/05/1988      CHU     ARG   28.28        

 06  327   7  Silva María                          02/02/1989      SL      ARG   28.55        

 07  26    1  Sabalza Brenda                       19/02/1990      CHU     ARG   28.78        

 99  172   3  Moya Bonati Valentina                18/01/1989      -       CHI                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 15.15   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  328   4  Menendez Juliana                     30/03/1990      SL      ARG   26.01        

 02  245   5  Rombaldoni Jacqueline                03/11/1988      FAM     ARG   26.44        

 03  80    6  Maldonado Maria                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   26.44        

 04  44    3  Beldrio Gabriela Rocio               07/02/1988      BA      ARG   26.55        

 05  221   2  Giovenco Maria Agustina              29/06/1988      FAM     ARG   26.79        

 06  49    7  Botaro Daiana                          /  /1988      BA      ARG   26.85        

 07  324   1  Gomez Maria Luz                        /  /1989      SAL     ARG   27.54        

 08  249   8  Zerboni Agustina                     24/08/1988      FAM     ARG   27.56        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  197   3  Hernandez Gisela                     25/09/1988      ER      -     62.06        

 02  323   7  Nazario Estefania                    22/04/1988      SAL     ARG   63.69        

 03  69    4  Gallardo Maria                       07/11/1990      BA      ARG   65.77        

 04  277   5  Alonso Analuz                          /  /0000      LPA     ARG   66.91        

 05  23    6  Rodriguez Bruno Carolina             18/01/1991      CHU     ARG   68.31        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  80    3  Maldonado Maria                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   63.95        

 02  195   6  Reinoso Daniela-sin Dni-               /  /1988      TUC     ARG   64.44        

 03  327   5  Silva María                          02/02/1989      SL      ARG   65.80        

 04  133   7  Gastaldi Carina                      16/07/1989      COR     ARG   67.21        

 05  285   2  Torrejon Maira                       13/11/1989      LPA     ARG   69.42        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Serie_3   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  72    3  Gramajo Fabiana                      24/08/1989      BA      ARG   64.43        

 02  8     5  Curiqueo Luciana                     16/05/1988      CHU     ARG   65.41        

 03  19    7  Pires Aldana Marianela               17/06/1990      CHU     ARG   68.01        

 04  346   6  Valdez Micaela                       01/06/1991      SF      ARG   68.63        

 99  170   4  Jamarne Brenner Bianca               03/05/1990      -       CHI   63.63        FP

 99  173   2  Ramirez Baudet Rocio                 17/08/1990      -       CHI   66.49        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 16.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  197   4  Hernandez Gisela                     25/09/1988      ER      -     59.37        

 02  80    3  Maldonado Maria                        /  /1988      BA      ARG   60.48        

 03  323   5  Nazario Estefania                    22/04/1988      SAL     ARG   63.17        

 04  8     7  Curiqueo Luciana                     16/05/1988      CHU     ARG   64.04        

 05  72    6  Gramajo Fabiana                      24/08/1989      BA      ARG   65.12        

 06  195   2  Reinoso Daniela-sin Dni-               /  /1988      TUC     ARG   66.02        

 07  327      Silva María                          02/02/1989      SL      ARG   66.36        

 08  69       Gallardo Maria                       07/11/1990      BA      ARG   69.02         

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 11.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  197      Hernandez Gisela                     25/09/1988      ER      -     2.25.33      

 02  309      Perez Erika                            /  /0000      MNS     ARG   2.26.34      

 03  16       Monin Vanesa Jorgelina               31/05/1991      CHU     ARG   2.28.37      

 04  55       Cid Tiziana                            /  /0000      BA      ARG   2.32.78      

 05  23       Rodriguez Bruno Carolina             18/01/1991      CHU     ARG   2.33.62      

 06  277      Alonso Analuz                          /  /0000      LPA     ARG   2.33.81      

 07  236      Martinez Cecilia                     04/03/1989      FAM     ARG   2.38.68      

 08  193      Bazan Belen Priscila                 11/01/1989      TU      ARG   2.41.62      

 09  285      Torrejon Maira                       13/11/1989      LPA     ARG   2.46.88      

 99  170      Jamarne Brenner Bianca               03/05/1990      -       CHI   2.33.20      FP

 99  173      Ramirez Baudet Rocio                 17/08/1990      -       CHI   2.43.23      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1500 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 15.15

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  284      Sueldo Rocio                         07/04/1990      LPA     ARG   4.49.16      

 02  89       Ortiz Lucrecia                       14/04/1991      BA      ARG   4.57.50      

 03  64       Ferrari  Lorena                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   4.58.71      

 04  129      Bazan Virginia                       15/11/1991      COR     ARG   5.01.02      

 05  309      Perez Erika                            /  /0000      MNS     ARG   5.01.12      

 06  16       Monin Vanesa Jorgelina               31/05/1991      CHU     ARG   5.05.49      

 07  347      Sarria Melisa                        25/10/1990      SF      ARG   5.05.86      

 08  76       Lezcano Debora                         /  /1988      BA      ARG   5.06.49      

 09  339      Guineo Romina                          /  /1988      SCR     ARG   5.19.15      

 10  23       Rodriguez Bruno Carolina             18/01/1991      CHU     ARG   5.20.76      

 11  15       Merino Mercedes De Los Angeles       23/03/1988      CHU     ARG   5.21.48      

 12  276      Albornoz Marcela                     08/12/1988      LPA     ARG   5.30.23      

 13  236      Martinez Cecilia                     04/03/1989      FAM     ARG   5.30.61      

 14  313      Contreras Andrea-sin Dni-              /  /1989      RN      ARG   5.31.17      

 15  335      Sanmiguel Carolina                   07/07/1989      SF      ARG   5.38.60      

 16  193      Bazan Belen Priscila                 11/01/1989      TU      ARG   5.39.64      

 17  228      Legelen Maria Fernanda               01/07/1988      FAM     ARG   5.45.18      

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 16.10

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  89       Ortiz Lucrecia                       14/04/1991      BA      ARG   10.48.96     

 02  284      Sueldo Rocio                         07/04/1990      LPA     ARG   11.01.09     

 03  76       Lezcano Debora                         /  /1988      BA      ARG   11.14.13     

 04  129      Bazan Virginia                       15/11/1991      COR     ARG   11.28.31     

 05  50       Carrasco Cristina                      /  /0000      BA      ARG   11.38.20     

 06  339      Guineo Romina                          /  /1988      SCR     ARG   12.05.08     

 07  276      Albornoz Marcela                     08/12/1988      LPA     ARG   12.07.02     

 08  313      Contreras Andrea-sin Dni-              /  /1989      RN      ARG   12.07.35     

 09  15       Merino Mercedes De Los Angeles       23/03/1988      CHU     ARG   12.26.20     

 10  78       Lujan Daiana Belen                   16/11/1989      BA      ARG   12.42.58     

 11  235      Marquez Sabrina Soledad              26/01/1988      FAM     ARG   12.43.61     

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 09.45   Viento: +2.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  199   4  Sturtz Daiana                        29/11/1988      ER      ARG   15.66        

 02  135   6  Gomez Anabel                         13/10/1989      COR     ARG   15.86        

 03  30    7  Solis Karen Anabella                 20/01/1989      CHU     ARG   17.16        

 04  86    5  Morales Maria Angeles                  /  /0000      BA      ARG   17.53        

 05  144   2  Sosa Gisela                          16/11/1988      COR     ARG   17.58        

 06  65    3  Forteis Florencia                    25/08/1990      BA      ARG   18.33        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 09.45   Viento: +2.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  343   4  Trucco Gisela                        04/02/1988      SF      ARG   14.96        

 02  6     7  Burton Lorna                         11/09/1990      CHU     ARG   17.55        

 03  59    5  De Lima Jaqueline                      /  /1990      BA      ARG   17.88        

 04  256   2  Rogatky Tatiana                      13/11/1990      NEU     ARG   17.93        

 99  167   3  Cevero Valldares Angelica-sin Dni-   24/05/1991      CHI     CHI   17.37        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 C/V Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 14.30   Viento: +1.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  199   4  Sturtz Daiana                        29/11/1988      ER      ARG   15.06        

 02  343   6  Trucco Gisela                        04/02/1988      SF      ARG   15.15        

 03  135   5  Gomez Anabel                         13/10/1989      COR     ARG   15.91        

 04  30    3  Solis Karen Anabella                 20/01/1989      CHU     ARG   17.38        

 05  59    1  De Lima Jaqueline                      /  /1990      BA      ARG   17.41        

 06  144   8  Sosa Gisela                          16/11/1988      COR     ARG   17.82        

 07  6     2  Burton Lorna                         11/09/1990      CHU     ARG   18.01        

 08  86    7  Morales Maria Angeles                  /  /0000      BA      ARG   18.56        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_1   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  323   5  Nazario Estefania                    22/04/1988      SAL     ARG   72.65        

 02  30    4  Solis Karen Anabella                 20/01/1989      CHU     ARG   74.79        

 03  73    7  Guix Desire                          04/08/1989      BA      ARG   75.80        

 04  133   6  Gastaldi Carina                      16/07/1989      COR     ARG   75.93        

 05  144   3  Sosa Gisela                          16/11/1988      COR     ARG   76.56        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Serie_2   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  195   4  Reinoso Daniela-sin Dni-               /  /1988      TU      ARG   73.08        

 02  255   5  Monserrat Abigail                      /  /0000      NEU     ARG   76.68        

 03  250   3  Gadañon Tatiana                        /  /0000      FAM     ARG   82.12        

 99  169   6  Gunzur Luna Belen                    06/05/1989      CHI     CHI   81.74        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 14.45

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  323   4  Nazario Estefania                    22/04/1988      SAL     ARG   68.31        

 02  195   5  Reinoso Daniela-sin Dni-               /  /1988      TU      ARG   70.02        

 03  30    3  Solis Karen Anabella                 20/01/1989      CHU     ARG   70.53         

 04  255   6  Monserrat Abigail                      /  /0000      NEU     ARG   76.07        

 05  73    7  Guix Desire                          04/08/1989      BA      ARG   76.88        

 06  133   1  Gastaldi Carina                      16/07/1989      COR     ARG   77.07        

 07  144   8  Sosa Gisela                          16/11/1988      COR     ARG   77.91        

 08  250   2  Gadañon Tatiana                        /  /0000      FAM     ARG   86.17        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2000 C/Obst Electronico 0.76 Mts  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 12.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  64       Ferrari  Lorena                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   7.41.87      

 02  347      Sarria Melisa                        25/10/1990      SF      ARG   7.54.42      

 03  76       Lescano Debora                       31/12/1988      BA      ARG   8.08.73      

 04  15       Merino Mercedes De Los Angeles       23/03/1988      CHU     ARG   8.21.35      

 05  313      Contreras Andrea-sin Dni-              /  /1989      RN      ARG   8.32.71      

 06  87       Moreno Rosana                          /  /0000      BA      ARG   8.43.39      

 07  335      Sanmiguel Carolina                   07/07/1989      SF      ARG   9.02.42      

 99  96       Gonzalez Pelaez Lucila                 /  /0000      BA      ARG                ABAN

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 15.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  199     Sturtz Daiana                        29/11/1988      ER      -     1.67         

 02  348     Chiaraviglio Valeria                 09/04/1989      SF      ARG   1.65         

 03  344     Gauchat Berenice                     12/12/1988      SF      ARG   1.58         

 04  345     Mansilla Paula                       16/01/1989      SF      ARG   1.50         

 04  211     Barth Maya                           21/08/1989      FAM     ARG   1.50         

 06  283     Ruiz Romina                          18/08/1988      LPA     ARG   1.50         

 07  350     Pasculli Carolina                    17/12/1990      SF      ARG   1.50         

 08  312     Muños Paloma                           /  /0000      MNS     ARG   1.45         

 09  132     Clementi Natalia                     03/02/1989      COR     ARG   1.45         

 09  225     Kaltner Stephanie Desiree            14/11/1990      FAM     ARG   1.45         

 99  171     Loayza Maggiolo Maria De Los         23/07/1989      -       CHI   1.58         FP

 99  219     Fleitas Elizabeth                    29/09/1989      FAM     ARG                

 99  201     Gonzales  Daniela Elizabeth            /  /0000      ER      -                  

 99          Pittana Yesica                         /  /0000      MNS     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 16.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  85      Montenegro Camila                    29/03/1989      BA      ARG   5.38         [+0.9] 

 02  278     Aries Josefina                       10/02/1988      LPA     ARG   5.11         [+1.5] 

 03  28      Schaer Nitza                         30/10/1990      CHU     ARG   5.09         [+1.3] 

 04  226     Klockner Carina                      15/12/1988      FAM     ARG   5.02         [+1.5] 

 05  135     Gomez Anabel                         13/10/1989      COR     ARG   4.90         [+1.3] 

 06  322     Sanchez Ingrid-sin Dni-                /  /0000      SAL     ARG   4.87         [+1.0] 

 07  249     Zerboni Agustina                     24/08/1988      FAM     ARG   4.81         [+1.2] 

 08  59      De Lima Jaqueline                      /  /1990      BA      ARG   4.78         [+2.8] 

 09  329     Flores María                         04/08/1989      SL      ARG   4.77         [+2.9] 

 10  5       Andrade Renata                       25/04/1991      CHU     ARG   4.73         [+2.2] 

 11  92      Rueda Rocio-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      BA      ARG   4.71         [+1.4] 

 12  9       Dlugapolski Hilen Denise             28/02/1991      CHU     ARG   4.69         [+3.0] 

 13  279     Cabot Daniela                        26/09/1988      LPA     ARG   4.51         [+1.3] 

 14  6       Burton Lorna                         11/09/1990      CHU     ARG   4.37         [+2.4] 

 15  10      Gonzalez Maite-sin Dni-                /  /1991      CHU     ARG   4.37         [+2.2] 

 16  349     Rosso Yanina                         02/10/1988      SF      ARG   3.74         [+2.5] 

 17  136     Lazaro Florencia                     16/02/1991      COR     ARG   3.05         [+1.2] 

 99  168     Dittborn Martinez Conde Maria Paz    12/04/1991      -       CHI   4.76         [+1.3] FP

 99  167     Cevero Valldares Angelica-sin Dni-   24/05/1991      -       CHI   4.72         [+1.4] FP

 99  175     Teare Bermudez Javiera               11/03/1991      -       CHI   4.70         [+1.1] FP

 99  187     Espiñeira Virginia                   20/11/1988      -       URU   4.52         [+2.1] FP

 99  172     Moya Bonati Valentina                18/01/1989      -       CHI                FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 10.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  85      Montenegro Camila                    29/03/1989      BA      ARG   10.76        [+0.0] 

 02  279     Cabot Daniela                        26/09/1988      LPA     ARG   10.52        [-0.3] 

 03  82      Mariani Soledad                        /  /0000      BA      ARG   10.34        [-1.4] 

 04  5       Andrade Renata                       25/04/1991      CHU     ARG   10.21        [-0.3] 

 05  226     Klockner Carina                      15/12/1988      FAM     ARG   10.08        [-0.2] 

 06  322     Sanchez Ingrid-sin Dni-                /  /0000      SAL     ARG   09.94        [-0.3] 

 07  325     Perrone Laura                          /  /0000      SAL     ARG   09.92        [-0.2] 

 08  254     Otonelo Maria Ayelen                   /  /0000      NEU     ARG   09.05        [-1.8] 

 09  92      Rueda Rocio-sin Dni-                   /  /1989      BA      ARG   08.78        [-1.1] 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  348     Chiaraviglio Valeria                 09/04/1989      SF      ARG   3.60         

 02  345     Mansilla Paula                       16/01/1989      SF      ARG   3.10         

 03  197     Vilanova Luisina                       /  /1989      ER      -     3.00         

 04  48      Borelli Lucia                        18/06/1988      BA      ARG   2.80         

 05  1       Conti Magali                           /  /1991      CHA     ARG   2.60         

 06  130     Bugedo Agustina                        /  /1988      COR     ARG   2.50         

 99  171     Loayza Maggiolo Maria De Los         23/07/1989      -       CHI   2.60         FP

 99  176     Walker Donoso Constanza                /  /1990      -       CHI                FP

 99  256     Rogatky Tatiana                      13/11/1990      NEU     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 15.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  348     Chiaraviglio Valeria                 09/04/1989      SF      ARG   10.14        

 02          Collinet Jesica                      06/04/1988      BA      ARG   09.98        

 03  138     Moretto Carla                        20/07/1990      COR     ARG   09.83        

 04  280     Domke Belen                          03/03/1990      LPA     ARG   09.60        

 05  80      Maldonado Florencia                  03/11/1988      FAM     ARG   09.44        

 06  282     Oddi Dariana                         10/04/1991      LPA     ARG   09.43        

 07  71      Gonzalez Daiana                      11/08/1988      BA      ARG   08.94        

 08  81      Mansilla Cintia                        /  /1989      BA      ARG   08.85        

 09  130     Bugedo Agustina                        /  /1988      COR     ARG   08.63        

 10  140     Ponzi Juliana                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   08.30        

 11  142     Rinaudo Micaela                      10/11/1988      COR     ARG   08.06        

 12  274     Marcos Luciana                       24/05/1988      LRI     ARG   08.01        

 13  60      Esperanza Cecilia                      /  /0000      BA      ARG   07.67        

 14  252     Nuñez Julia                          02/05/1991      NEU     ARG   06.94        

 15  32      Castro Ana-sin Dni-                    /  /1988      CHU     ARG   06.86        

 99  174     Rios Lama Maria Paz                  13/10/1989      CHI     CHI   08.36        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 15.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  282     Oddi Dariana                         10/04/1991      LPA     ARG   34.65        

 02  280     Domke Belen                          03/03/1990      LPA     ARG   32.52        

 03  204     Ferrazi Marianela                    05/07/1990      ER      -     29.53        

 04  84      Medina Cecilia                         /  /1887      BA      ARG   27.91        

 05  214     Castillo Adriana                     20/12/1989      FAM     ARG   27.62        

 06  253     Nuñez Ailin                          13/03/1989      NEU     ARG   25.22        

 07  32      Castro Ana-sin Dni-                    /  /1988      CHU     ARG   24.78        

 08  81      Mansilla Cintia                        /  /1989      BA      ARG   24.46        

 09  60      Esperanza Cecilia                      /  /0000      BA      ARG   22.49        

 10  130     Bugedo Agustina                        /  /1988      COR     ARG   22.27        

 11  240     Ovejero Agustina                     12/10/1988      FAM     ARG   21.82        

 12  142     Rinaudo Micaela                      10/11/1988      COR     ARG   19.08        

 99  174     Rios Lama Maria Paz                  13/10/1989      CHI     CHI   29.05        FP

 99  24      Romero Marcia Jimena                 02/03/1989      CHU     ARG                

 99  216     Donadio Laura                        03/03/1988      FAM     ARG                

 99  138     Moretto Carla                        20/07/1990      COR     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 09.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  281     Iglesias Deisi                       26/09/1989      LPA     ARG   31.12        

 02  202     Baltore Natalia-sin Dni-             06/10/1990      ER      -     31.09        

 03  94      Sanchez Julieta                        /  /1989      BA      ARG   31.01        

 04  138     Moretto Carla                        20/07/1990      COR     ARG   30.17        

 05  286     Zigler Giselle                       27/11/1990      LPA     ARG   28.21        

 06  130     Bugedo Agustina                        /  /1988      COR     ARG   27.95        

 07  45      Biasotti Agustina                      /  /0000      BA      ARG   27.61        

 08  140     Ponzi Juliana                          /  /0000      COR     ARG   25.52        

 09  255     Monserrat Abigail                      /  /0000      NEU     ARG   25.33        

 10  253     Nuñez Ailin                          13/03/1989      NEU     ARG   23.72        

 11  142     Rinaudo Micaela                      10/11/1988      COR     ARG   23.09        

 12  139     Pochetino Estefania                    /  /0000      COR     ARG   22.36        

 99  174     Rios Lama Maria Paz                  13/10/1989      -       CHI   31.84        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Martillo  4.000 Kgs  : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 14.00

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  24      Pesce Emilce                         29/08/1989      ER      -     43.38        

 02  203     Ventorutti Ivana Yanina                /  /0000      ER      -     37.10        

 03  274     Marcos Luciana                       24/05/1988      LRI     ARG   36.90        

 04          Nuñez Julieta                          /  /0000      NEU     ARG   35.12        

 05  280     Domke Belen                          03/03/1990      LPA     ARG   28.37         

 06  24      Romero Marcia Jimena                 02/03/1989      CHU     ARG   28.24        

 07  94      Sanchez Julieta                        /  /1989      BA      ARG   23.96        

 08  71      Gonzalez Daiana                      11/08/1988      BA      ARG   23.34        

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Marcha 5 Km Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 12.05

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  78      Lujan Daiana Belen                   16/11/1989      BA      ARG   30.12.3      

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta 4x100 Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 13/08/2005   Hora: 17.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  249      Rombaldoni Jacqueline  03/11/1988-Giovenco Maria Agustina 29/06/1988

.           Eckhardt Constanza 05/05/1989-Zerboni Agustina 24/08/1988

.                                                .     FAM     ARG   49.94        

 02  200      Vilanova Luisina   /  /1989-Sturtz Daiana 29/11/1988

.           Hernandez Gisela 25/09/1988-Briozzo Luciana 15/05/1989

.                                                .     ER      ARG   50.62        

 03  343      Gauchat Berenice 12/12/1988-Chiaraviglio Valeria 09/04/1989

.           Mansilla Paula 16/01/1989-Trucco Gisela 04/02/1988

.                                                .     SF      ARG   50.93        

 04  73       Beldrio Gabriela Rocio 07/02/1988-Botaro Daiana   /  /1988

.           Maldonado Maria   /  /1988-Guix Desire 04/08/1989

.                                                .     BA      ARG   51.16        

 05  328      Silva María 02/02/1989-Flores María 04/08/1989

.           Sanchez Gabriela 10/09/1989-Menendez Juliana 30/03/1990

.                                                .     SL      ARG   52.25        

 06  324      Sanchez Ingrid-sin Dni-   /  /0-Nazario Estefania 22/04/1988

.           Perrone Laura   /  /1988-Gomez Maria Luz   /  /1989

.                                                .     SAL     ARG   53.08        

 07  278      Cabot Daniela 26/09/1988-Oddi Dariana 10/04/1991

.           Ruiz Romina 18/08/1988-Aries Josefina 10/02/1988

.                                                .     LPA     ARG   53.77        

 08  28       Burton Lorna 11/09/1990-Sabalza Brenda 19/02/1990

.           Dlugapolski Hilen Denise 28/02/1991-Schaer Nitza 30/10/1990

.                                                .     CHU     ARG   54.21        

 09  135      Lazaro Florencia 16/02/1991-Clementi Natalia 03/02/1989

.           Sosa Gisela 16/11/1988-Gomez Anabel 13/10/1989

.                                                .     COR     ARG   54.70        

 99  168      Moya Bonati Valentina 18/01/1989-Loayza Maggiolo Maria De Los 23/07/1989

.           Jamarne Brenner Bianca 03/05/1990-Dittborn Martinez Conde Maria Paz 12/04/1991

.                                                .     -       CHI   53.21        FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Posta Combinada Electronico   : Menores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 14/08/2005   Hora: 17.30

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  80    4  Botaro Daiana   /  /1988-Beldrio Gabriela Rocio 07/02/1988

.           Gramajo Fabiana 24/08/1989-Maldonado Victoria Maria 02/08/1988

.                                                .     BA      ARG   2.27.11      

 02  498   5  Giovenco Maria Agustina 29/06/1988-Rombaldoni Jacqueline  03/11/1988

.           Ravazzi Florencia   /  /1988-Vacani Florencia 09/07/1990

.                                                .     FAM     ARG   2.29.15       

 03  348   3  Gauchat Berenice 12/12/1988-Trucco Gisela 04/02/1988

.           Mansilla Paula 16/01/1989-Chiaraviglio Valeria 09/04/1989

.                                                .     SF      ARG   2.30.81      

 04  8     1  Dlugapolski Hilen Denise 28/02/1991-Schaer Nitza 30/10/1990

.           Monin Vanesa Jorgelina 31/05/1991-Curiqueo Luciana 16/05/1988

.                                                .     CHU     ARG   2.33.09      

 05  144   2  Lazaro Florencia 16/02/1991-Gomez Anabel 13/10/1989

.           Gastaldi Carina 16/07/1989-Sosa Gisela 16/11/1988

.                                                .     COR     ARG   2.33.50      

 99  284   7  Oddi Dariana 10/04/1991-Aries Josefina 10/02/1988

.           Alonso Ana Luz-sin Dni-   /  /1989-Sueldo Rocio 07/04/1990

.                                                .     LPA     ARG                DESC

 99  323   8  Perrone Laura   /  /1988-Sanchez Ingrid-sin Dni-   /  /0

.           Gomez Maria Luz   /  /1989-Nazario Estefania 22/04/1988

.                                                .     SAL     ARG                DESC

 99  170   6  Dittborn Martinez Conde Maria Paz 12/04/1991-Moya Bonati Valentina 18/01/1989

.           Ramirez Baudet Rocio 17/08/1990-Jamarne Brenner Bianca 03/05/1990

.                                                .     -       CHI   2.35.24      FP

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Heptathlon    : Menores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01  232     Magro Sofia                          20/07/1988      FAM     ARG   3442         

      /100 C/V/ 16.32 +2.8 676/Alto/ 1.39 502/Bala/ 08.22  414/200/ 27.73 +1.2 652/Largo/ 4.39 -1.2 401/Jabalina/ 19.29  276/800/ 2.44.63  521

 02  132     Clementi Natalia                     03/02/1989      COR     ARG   3295         

      /100 C/V/ 18.25 +2.8 463/Alto/ 1.51 632/Bala/ 07.68  379/200/ 29.33 +1.2 530/Largo/ 4.88 -0.2 527/Jabalina/ 27.31  426/800/ 3.02.96  338

 03  208     Amato Maria Eugenia                  03/11/1989      FAM     ARG   2850         

      /100 C/V/ 16.98 +2.8 599/Alto/ 1.24 350/Bala/ 06.43  299/200/ 28.38 +1.2 601/Largo/ 4.56 +0.2 443/Jabalina/ 13.16  163/800/ 2.56.86  395

 04  21      Reuther Y Ducros Maria Julieta       01/11/1990      CHU     ARG   2634         

      /100 C/V/ 18.78 +2.8 411/Alto/ 1.42 534/Bala/ 05.58  245/200/ 29.25 +1.2 536/Largo/ 4.40 +0.5 403/Jabalina/ 15.66  209/800/ 3.07.77  296

 99  141     Ricompensa Leonella                  27/10/1989      COR     ARG   2008         ABAN

      /100 C/V/ 16.93 +2.8 604/Alto/ 1.33 439/Bala/ 08.59  438/200/ 29.37 +1.2 527

 99  188     Gimenez Gabriela                     19/06/1988      -       URU   3309         FP

      /100 C/V/ 16.25 +2.8 684/Alto/ 1.27 379/Bala/ 08.27  417/200/ 26.75 +1.2 733/Largo/ 4.65 +0.4 466/Jabalina/ 15.47  205/800/ 2.53.77  425

 99  187     Espiñeira Virginia                   20/11/1988      -       URU   3473         FP

      /100 C/V/ 17.10 +2.8 585/Alto/ 1.36 470/Bala/ 08.82  452/200/ 28.39 +1.2 600/Largo/ 4.51 -0.0 431/Jabalina/ 26.36  408/800/ 2.44.07  527

 

 

 

     Total De Participaciones:

                                   Hombres:  401              Mujeres:  309

 

 

 

PUNTAJE

 

FEDERACIÓN

VARONES

MUJERES

TOTAL

PUESTO

BUENOS AIRES

168,5

162

330,5

SANTA FE

129

86

215

ENTRE RIOS

85

120

205

METROPOLITANA

96

105

201

LA PAMPA

69

89

158

CORDOBA

34

45

79

CHUBUT

32,5

43

75,5

SALTA

53

22

75

SAN LUIS

14

20

34

LA RIOJA

22

5

27

10º

NEUQUEN

18

7

25

11º

MISIONES

3

10

13

12º

RIO NEGRO

8

2

10

13º

TUCUMAN

0

9

9

14º

CHACO

1

2

3

15º

MENDOZA

2

0

2

16º

SANTA CRUZ

0

1

1

17º