MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/2B59D5D5/rt24-5.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" Torneo Día de La Armada

Torneo Dí= a de La Armada

24­ de Mayo<= o:p>

 

110 ms= con vallas  (2.5)

1º Carrera Agustin 88 UNLP  15.4-

Lezica Adrian     85 UNLP  15.5-

3º Cardozo Enrrique  86 ESNM 16.7

100 ms caballeros

1º serie ( 2.0)

1º Carrera Agustin 88 UNLP  10.8-

Lezica Adrian     85 UNLP  10.9-

3ºVillalba Armando 83 CEF 2  11.2

Giacomone Gabriel 89 UNLP 11.3

5ºMansilla Javier  92 CEF 2    11.4=

rodriguez Simon 89 = CEF 2  11.8

200 ms= caballeros(3.2)

Zuazquita Juan 86 ESNM  23.3

2ºMansilla Javier  92 CEF 2    23.5=

Rodriguez Simon 89 = CEF 2  25.0

4º Orellana Carlos 85 CEF 2   25.6

5º Rosales Ruben&= nbsp; 86 CEF 2   27.4

Lopez Richero    87 UNLP 27.9

7º Piñero Enzo       85 C= EF 2   28.0

2º serie (2= .1)

Zuazquita Juan 86 ESNM  11.3

2º Romero Pablo 87   ESNM   11.6

3º Orellana Carlos 85 CEF 2   =   12.3

Melazo Agustin 93 C= EF 2     12.9=

Lopez Richero    87 UNLP     13.5<= /span>

400 m Caballeros

Lezica Javier&= nbsp; 80 UNLP    &nbs= p; 52.11

Pieroni Matias 87 E= SNM  53.84

3º Barrera Walter  86 ESNM  55.22

Cerfoglia Ariel  91 CEF 2    5= 6.97

Garcia Marcos&= nbsp; 74 GELP    1.= 00.09

Romani Jorge&n= bsp; 52  CEF 2    1.04.00

1500 <= span class=3DSpellE>ms caballeros

1º Chaves Diego  86 ESNM  4.11.62

2º Gordillo Adrian 84 Antilop 4.25.09

Cechini Raul  83 AALP  4.32.44

4º Cuevas Raul 91 Mx Rend 4.33.54

5º Ruiz Fernando 64 Max Ren  4.37.45

6º Mattos Raul&nb= sp; 71 GELP    &nbs= p; 4.38.91

7º Bruno Jose 86 ESNM       4.42= .07

Galvan Federico 91 Max Ren= 4.45.20

Britos Carlos 87 ESNM   4.49.19

10º Ruiz Juan Manuel 91 Max R 4.49.75

11º Rodriguez Bruno    A= ntilop. 5.05.72

12º Aranda Gustavo 67 Max Re 5.43.34

Salto = Triple Caballeros

1º Cardozo Enrrique 86 ESNM  13.07

Salto = en alto Caballeros

Fourmet J Pablo 86 ESNM  1.65

2º Gonzales Dayan 87 ESNM  1.55

Salto = en largo Caballeros

Giacomone Gabriel 89 UNLP 6.11-2.7

2ºMansilla Javier  92 CEF 2    6.00 -3.2

3ºRomero Pablo 87 ESNM    5.6= 5-1.5

4º Maderwald Erik 86 AALP  4.84 -= 2.4

3000 <= span class=3DSpellE>ms obstáculos caballeros<= /o:p>

Arbe Joaquin 90 Chu= but  9.19.72

2º Chaves Diego 86 ESNM   9.= 58.17

Guerreiro Mariano 87 ESNM 11.57.4

Schiel Matias       ABA

5000 ms caballeros

Barragan Emiliano 85 ESNM 19.13.0

Gimenez Mario 85 ESNM 19.14= ,66

3º Menchaca Ezequie84 ESNM 19.15.28

4ºDuran Cristian 88 ESNM 19.16.86

5º Vicente Nestor 54 CAVet 19.21.97

6ºZalewski Ezequiel 86 19.30.77

7ºMartin Juan 71 AALP  19.59=

Lanzam= iento del disco caballeros

Etchehandy Mariano 86 Mont= 45.44

Castex Mariano       Mont= e        35.62

3ºPeñaloza Federico   ESNM        =   27.20

Menor

Rosas Carlos 92 CEF 2         23.76

Lanzam= iento de la bala caballeros

Castex Mariano       Mont= e        12.82

Etchehandy Mariano 86 Mont=   12.12

3ºPeñaloza Federico   ESNM        =   8.49

Rodriguez Damian 86=   ESNM    7.86=

Menor

Rosas Carlos 92 CEF 2         8.81

Lanzam= iento de la jabalina caballeros

1ºPeñaloza Federico   ESNM          31.12

Pieroni Matias        ESNM        =   29.46

Menor

Cerfoglia Ariel  91 CEF 2         32.20

Cadetes

1º Toledo Brian 93 Marcos Paz  57= .64

100 ms= con vallas  (3.0)

Duca Freire Leticia 91 CEF 2  18.3

100 ms= damas       1º serie ( 3.8)

Martinez valentina 89 Trel= ew  12.5

2ºMolina Gisela 88 UNLP        =      12 8

Nacif Guillermina 90 CEF 2     12.9<= /span>

4ºBruschini Araceli 59 AAlp         14.2

Roth Elisa 86 ESNM        =           15.3

2º serie (1= .5)

1ºColazo Victoria 91 CEF 2        1.5

Diaz Natalia 91 CEF 2        =     14.2

Duca Freire Leticia 91 Cef2   14.4

4º De La Canal Daiana 90 CEF 2 15.2

5ºGuantay Celeste 85 ESNM    16.5     

200 ms= damas (2.0)

1ºMolina Gisela 88 UNLP         27.2

2º Gallegos Camila 91 Cef 2     27.3<= /span>

3ºMartinez Valen  89 Trelew   28.1

4ºDuca Freire Lila 93 CEF 2   &nbs= p; 28.8

800 ms= damas

1ºMolina Gisela 88 UNLP       2.37= .7

2ºDuca Freire Lila 93 CEF 2   &nbs= p; 2.38.6

1500 m= s Damas<= /o:p>

1ºBordagaray Rosario UNICEN   5.13.97<= o:p>

2ºSarli Gimena CEF 2        =             5.25.50

3º Ruiz gimena 93 Max Rend      6.26.52

Dominguez Palatino N. Mx R  7.42

3000 m= s Damas<= /o:p>

1ºDorman Andrea 68 Mx R    &nbs= p; 11.47.53

2ºAyala Victoria 87 ESNM        = 12.38.88

3º Suarez Jesica 87 ESNM         12.58.18

4ºFleytas Ludmila 90 ESNM      13.19=

5ºPizarro Tello Carina 90 ESNM 13.20

Carlet Claudia 43 Mx Ren      13.24=

Frache Silvana 69 Max Re     13.25.85

Moreni Estefania87 ESNM    13.31.76

9ºPapais Celeste 89 UNLP         13.33.36

Salto = en largo damas

1ºBruschini Araceli 59 AALp  4.55

2ºRoth Elisa 87 ESNM             4.37<= o:p>

3ºGuantay Celeste 87 ESNM     4.09

Schimd Leila 96 AALP        3.98

5ºBravo Cintia 87 ESNM        =     3.64

He= ptatlon Damas

Vonkesseltalt Anabela: 13.9 (3.0)- 1.55-10.81-<= span class=3DGramE>25.5(2.0)-5.24(1.0)-27.16-2.25.8

=3D 4835

Azzato Maria.Paz : 13.8(3.0)-1.55-11.16-26.3 (2.0)-5.66 (0.3)-24.56- 2= .45.6

=3D 4829


Lanzam= iento del disco damas

1ºMonrroy Adriana 89 Cuenca       30.39<= /o:p>

2º Regola Monica&= nbsp; veteran CEF 2    28.12

3ºTizinola Ludmila  = veteran CEF 2 &= nbsp; 18.51

4ºTapia Katerine 92 CEF 2        =          18.43

5ºCristina Rivera veteran Gelp=          17.85

6ºHeritier Mirta veteran CADAV=       16.29=

Lanzam= iento de la bala Damas

Monrroy Adriana 89 Cuenca     10.81=

2º Van Horn Cecilia 86 UNLP         8.25

3º Regola Monica&= nbsp; veteran CEF 2  7.43

4ºTizinola Ludmila  = veteran CEF 2  6.47

5ºCristina Rivera veteran Gelp=          6.41

6ºHeritier Mirta veteran CADAV=       6.13<= /o:p>

Lanzam= iento de la jabalina

1º Regola Monica&= nbsp; veteran CEF 2    26.39

2º Van Horn Cecilia 86 UNLP        =   25.43

3ºTizinola Ludmila  = veteran CEF 2  11.66