Resultado del "Torneo Aniversario" 
Fecha   15 Junio 2008
Lugar Estadio Provincial 32 y 23
Fiscalizo Federacion Atletica Platense
Prueba 50Metros
Amorin Josefina P.Inf 11"69
Folini Melany Cadet.  8"25
Ormarchea Florencia Cadet.  8"27
Santandrea Gabriel 35/39  7"17
Caimmi Walter 45/49  7"99
Prueba 100Metros c/vallas
Tre Maria Laura Menor 15"7 viento +1.30
Prueba 200Metros
Duca Lila Cadet. 28"8 viento +1.5
Folini Melany Cadet. 30"4 viento +1.5
Gallegos Camila Menor 27"5 viento +1.5
Duca Leticia Menor 29"5 viento +1.5
Orellana Carlos Mayor 25"3 viento +1 
Lopez Julio Mayor 27"6 viento +1
Santandre Gabriel 35/39 27"0 viento +1
Biagiola rodolfo 40/44 25"9 viento +1
Piñero Enzo 40/44 28"5 viento +1
Romero Antonio 45/49 26"6 viento +4.6
Caimmi Walter 45/49 30"0 viento +4.6
Baldasso Julio 50/54 27"0 viento +4.6
Re Marcos 55/59 33"5 viento +4.6
Prueba 400 Metros
Romani Jorge 55/59 1´04"5
Prueba 1000 Metros
Ruiz Gimena Cadet. 4´02"8
Domingo P.Natali Cadet. 4´49"7
Dorman Andrea 35/39 3´49"7
Melazo Agustin Cadet. 3´18"5
Ponsernan Pedro cadet. 3´21"3
Cuevas Raul Menor 2´56"2
Ruiz J.Manuel Menor 3´04"2
Monti Nahuel Menor 3´13"0
Marretche Mauro Menor 3´14"7
Maffia sebastian Juvenil 2´54"2
Galvan Federico Juvenil 2´59"6
Pastorini Pablo Sub.23 2´59"9
Giamico Edgar Mayor 2´45"2
Cuello Claudio Mayor 3´01"1
Mattos Raul 35/39 2´54"2
Gonzalez Julio 35/39 2´57"9
Marderwald Heriberto 40/44 2´44"9
Ruiz Fernando 40/44 2´56"3
Aranda Gustavo 40/44 3´38"8
Mero Horacio 50/54 3´38"5
Re Marcos 55/59 3´59"8
Morinigo J.Carlos 55/59 4´02"5
Fariscoy Abegardo 60/65 4´48"4
Prueba 5000 Metros
Morales Claudia 35/39 25´54"37
Luciano Marcelo Mayor 17´57"25
Sassone Jose 45/49 18´51"84
Michelon Walter 45/49 22´13"21
Gomez Oscar 50/54 23´38"51
Redolarri Miguel 55/59 22´47"69
Torchia Franco 60/65 33´44"65
Prueba Salto/Largo
Folini Melany Cadet. 4m18 viento +2,5
Marderwald Ewin Cadet. 4m74 viento +0,3
Giacomonte Gabriel Juvenil 6m33 viento +1,1
Biagiola Rodolfo 40/49 5m30 viento +2,0
Prueba Lanzamiento Bala
Monroy Adriana Juvenil 9m98 4K
Regola Monica 45/49 7m82 3K
Heritier Mirta 55/59 6m36 3K
Rivera Cristina 55/59 6m10 3K
Soragni Gonzalo Pre.Inf. 7m06 3K
Roses Carlos Menor 9m68 5K
Rojas Roberto Menor 8m13 5K
Giancio Gaspar Menor 6m62 5K
Puebla Martin Mayor 9m96 7K
Soragni Carlos 40/44 11m60 7K
De Andreis Dante 85/89 5m84 3K
Prueba Lanzamiento Martillo
Regola Monica 45/49 26m91 3K
Rivera Cristina 55/59 22m47 3K
Heritier Mirta 55/59 18m59 3K
Rojas Roberto Menor 36m53 5K
Rojas Carlos Menor 23m46 5K
Crudo Julian Mayor 34m99 7K
Soragni Carlos 40/44 36m31 7K
De Andreis Dante 85/89 13m38 3K
Premio Especial Mejor Marca Tecnica en Martillo
Rivera Cristina
Rojas Roberto